Familypedia

This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.

Search by property

A list of all pages that have property "Wedding1 place" with value "[[Stockholm|Stockholm]], [[Sweden|Sweden]]". Since there have been only a few results, also nearby values are displayed.

Showing below up to 136 results starting with #1.

View (previous 250 | next 250) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)


    

List of results

  • Susan Booth (1577-1636)  + ([[Stockport|Stockport]], [[Cheshire|Cheshire]], [[England|England]])
  • Eric William Francis (1892-c1971)  + ([[Stockton, New South Wales|Stockton]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Esther Catherine Rooney (1892-c1969)  + ([[Stockton, New South Wales|Stockton]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • David John Sansom (1880-1939)  + ([[Stockton, New South Wales|Stockton]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Mary Anne West (1884-1946)  + ([[Stockton, New South Wales|Stockton]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • John Henry Shearman (1872-1963)  + ([[Stockton, New South Wales|Stockton]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Matilda Jane Slade (1873-1972)  + ([[Stockton, New South Wales|Stockton]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Margaret Morgan (c1720-)  + ([[Stockton, Shropshire|Stockton]], [[Shropshire|Shropshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • William Booth (1829-1912)  + ([[Stockwell Green|Stockwell Green]], [[Greater London|Greater London]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]] (Stockwell Green Congregational Church, London))
  • John Olive Houlton (1931-2014)  + ([[Stoke D'Abernon|Stoke D'Abernon]])
  • Joseph Medlin (1837-1897)  + ([[Stoke Damerel|Stoke Damerel]], [[Cornwall|Cornwall]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Edith Georgiana Turnor (1844-1926)  + ([[Stoke Rochford, Lincolnshire|Stoke Rochford]], [[Lincolnshire|Lincolnshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Anne Fussell (1788-1872)  + ([[Stoke St Michael|Stoke St Michael]], [[Somerset|Somerset]], [[England|England]])
  • William Lansdown (1792-1875)  + ([[Stoke St Michael|Stoke St Michael]], [[Somerset|Somerset]], [[England|England]])
  • Isaac Stearns (1603-1671)  + ([[Stoke by Nayland|Stoke by Nayland]], [[Suffolk|Suffolk]], [[England|England]])
  • Mary Barker (1604-1677)  + ([[Stoke by Nayland|Stoke by Nayland]], [[Suffolk|Suffolk]], [[England|England]])
  • Aylmer Hunter-Weston (1864-1940)  + ([[Stoke on Trent|Stoke on Trent]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Reginald Tivey (1888-1950)  + ([[Stoke on Trent|Stoke on Trent]], [[Staffordshire|Staffordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • James Macarthur (1752-1824)  + ([[Stoke, Plymouth|Stoke]], [[Devon|Devon]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Emma Ramsford (1568-1603)  + ([[Stoke-By-Nayland|Stoke-By-Nayland]], [[Suffolk|Suffolk]], [[England|England]])
  • William Stearns (1550-1633)  + ([[Stoke-by-Nayland, England|Stoke-by-Nayland]], [[Suffolk|Suffolk]], [[England|England]])
  • John Strand (c1683-aft1709)  + ([[Stoke-by-Nayland, Suffolk|Stoke-by-Nayland]], [[Suffolk|Suffolk]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Mary Jacob (c1683-aft1709)  + ([[Stoke-by-Nayland, Suffolk|Stoke-by-Nayland]], [[Suffolk|Suffolk]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Thomas King (1690-1753)  + ([[Stoke-by-Nayland|Stoke-by-Nayland]], [[Suffolk|Suffolk]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Jane Jolley (1695-1766)  + ([[Stoke-by-Nayland|Stoke-by-Nayland]], [[Suffolk|Suffolk]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • William Erwin Halbrook (1783-1872)  + ([[Stokes County, North Carolina|Stokes County]], [[North Carolina|North Carolina]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Judith McGee (1789-1860)  + ([[Stokes County, North Carolina|Stokes County]], [[North Carolina|North Carolina]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Lucinda Sparrow (1801-1860)  + ([[Stokes County, North Carolina|Stokes County]], [[North Carolina|North Carolina]])
  • James Campbell (1794-1877)  + ([[Stokes County, North Carolina|Stokes County]], [[North Carolina|North Carolina]])
  • Christian von Sachsen-Weißenfels (1682-1736)  + ([[Stolberg (Harz)|Stolberg]], [[Saxony-Anhalt|Saxony-Anhalt]], [[Germany|Germany]])
  • McKinley Glover (1929-2001)  + ([[Stone Mountain, Georgia|Stone Mountain]], [[Georgia (U.S. state)|Georgia]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Rachel MacLeod (1930-2004)  + ([[Stone Mountain, Georgia|Stone Mountain]], [[Georgia (U.S. state)|Georgia]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Mary Peake (c1718-1809)  + ([[Stonham Aspall|Stonham Aspall]], [[Suffolk|Suffolk]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Samuel Mayhew (c1726-1753)  + ([[Stonham Aspal|Stonham Aspal]], [[Suffolk|Suffolk]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Ephraim Smith (1704-1774)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Joseph Coit (1672-1750)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Experience Wheeler (1685-1759)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • John Hinckley (1700-1733)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Samuel Hinckley (1705-1763)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Thankful Hinckley (1712-1751)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Mercy Hinckley (1716-1786)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Charles Wheeler (1736-1787)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Thomas Wheeler (1700-1755)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Isaac Wheeler (1673-1737)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Isaac Wheeler (1646-1712)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Martha Parke (1646-1717)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Martha Williams (1738-1788)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • William Williams (1716-1801)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Martha Wheeler (1717-1785)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • William Wheeler (1681-1747)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Hannah Gallup (1683-1754)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • John Williams (1692-1761)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Desire Denison (1693-1737)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • John Williams (1667-1702)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Martha Wheeler (1670-1745)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Samuel Woodbridge (1755-1828)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Elizabeth Rogers (1758-1800)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Joseph Fish (1705-1781)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]])
  • Rebecca Peabody (1704-1783)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]])
  • Thomas Chipman (1687-1752)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]])
  • Abigail Lathrop (1689-1757)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]])
  • Thomas Prentice (1719-1785)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]])
  • Samuel Prentice (1680-1728)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]])
  • Esther Griffin Hammond (1689-1752)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]])
  • Elizabeth Baldwin (1725-1777)  + ([[Stonington, Connecticut|Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]])
  • Nicolae Flondor (1795-1864)  + ([[Storozhynets|Storozhynets]], [[Storozhynets Rayon|Storozhynets Rayon]], [[Chernivtsi Oblast|Chernivtsi Oblast]], [[Ukraine|Ukraine]])
  • Ecaterina Cârste (1803-c1875)  + ([[Storozhynets|Storozhynets]], [[Storozhynets Rayon|Storozhynets Rayon]], [[Chernivtsi Oblast|Chernivtsi Oblast]], [[Ukraine|Ukraine]])
  • Eufrosina Flondor (1826-1899)  + ([[Storozhynets|Storozhynets]], [[Storozhynets Rayon|Storozhynets Rayon]], [[Chernivtsi Oblast|Chernivtsi Oblast]], [[Ukraine|Ukraine]])
  • George Hurmuzachi (1818-1882)  + ([[Storozhynets|Storozhynets]], [[Storozhynets Rayon|Storozhynets Rayon]], [[Chernivtsi Oblast|Chernivtsi Oblast]], [[Ukraine|Ukraine]])
  • Henry Wheatland Botting (1846)  + ([[Storrington|Storrington]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Sarah Street (1796-1862)  + ([[Stotfold|Stotfold]], [[Bedfordshire|Bedfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • John Wilsher (c1791-1869)  + ([[Stotfold|Stotfold]], [[Bedfordshire|Bedfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Benjamin Bates (1749-1818)  + ([[Stoughton, Massachusetts|Stoughton]], [[Norfolk County, Massachusetts|Norfolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Abigail Billings (c1750-)  + ([[Stoughton, Massachusetts|Stoughton]], [[Norfolk County, Massachusetts|Norfolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Nathan Drake (1732-1815)  + ([[Stoughton, Massachusetts|Stoughton]], [[Norfolk County, Massachusetts|Norfolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Jemima Gay (1733-1780)  + ([[Stoughton, Massachusetts|Stoughton]], [[Norfolk County, Massachusetts|Norfolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Thomas Wells (1512-1558)  + ([[Stourton, Warwickshire|Stourton]], [[Warwickshire|Warwickshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Oscar Lupkes (1883-1955)  + ([[Stout, Iowa|Stout]], [[Iowa|Iowa]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Daniel Brigham (1760-1818)  + ([[Stow, Massachusetts|Stow]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • George Hunt Barton (1852-1933)  + ([[Stow, Massachusetts|Stow]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Eva May Beede (1855-1932)  + ([[Stow, Massachusetts|Stow]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Thankful Brigham (1765-1824)  + ([[Stow, Massachusetts|Stow]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Isaac Gates (1746-1831)  + ([[Stow, Massachusetts|Stow]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Mary Wheeler (1754-1818)  + ([[Stow, Massachusetts|Stow]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Thomas Wheeler (1697-1756)  + ([[Stow, Massachusetts|Stow]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Elizabeth Gates (1701-1741)  + ([[Stow, Massachusetts|Stow]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Amos Gates (1706-1783)  + ([[Stow, Massachusetts|Stow]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Mary Hubbard (1712-1754)  + ([[Stow, Massachusetts|Stow]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Stephen Gates (1634-1707)  + ([[Stow, Massachusetts|Stow]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Sarah Woodward (1643-aft1707)  + ([[Stow, Massachusetts|Stow]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Richard Grenville (1678-1727)  + ([[Stowe, Buckinghamshire|Stowe]], [[Buckinghamshire|Buckinghamshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Catherine Grenville (1761-1796)  + ([[Stowe, Buckinghamshire|Stowe]], [[Buckinghamshire|Buckinghamshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Heinrich I. der Milde von Braunschweig-Lüneburg (c1365-1416)  + ([[Stralsund|Stralsund]])
  • Sophie von Pommern (c1365-1406)  + ([[Stralsund|Stralsund]])
  • William Wreford (Reef) Palmer (1918-1973)  + ([[Strand Salon, George Street, Dunedin|Strand Salon]], [[Dunedin|Dunedin]], [[Otago|Otago]], [[New Zealand|New Zealand]])
  • Charles Lindauer (c1808-aft1850)  + ([[Strasbourg, France|Strasbourg]], [[Alsace|Alsace]], [[France|France]])
  • Eberhard III. von Württemberg-Stuttgart (1614-1674)  + ([[Strassburg|Strassburg]])
  • Anna von Leiningen-Dagsburg (1625-1668)  + ([[Strassburg|Strassburg]])
  • Anna Dorothea zu Salm-Kyrburg (1614-1655)  + ([[Strassburg|Strassburg]])
  • Katherine Wheeler (1693-1742)  + ([[Stratfield|Stratfield]], [[Fairfield County|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[USA|USA]])
  • Raynold Jolly (c1670-1703)  + ([[Stratford St Mary, Suffolk|Stratford St Mary]], [[Suffolk|Suffolk]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Mary Barker (c1670-1734)  + ([[Stratford St Mary, Suffolk|Stratford St Mary]], [[Suffolk|Suffolk]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Isaac Nichols (1645-1713)  + ([[Stratford, Connecticut|Stratford]], [[Fairfield County, Connecticut|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States of America|United States of America]])
  • Esther Clark (1644-1716)  + ([[Stratford, Connecticut|Stratford]], [[Fairfield County, Connecticut|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States of America|United States of America]])
  • Johannes Korver (1946-)  + ([[Stratford|Stratford]], [[Ontario|Ontario]], [[Canada|Canada]])
  • Abner Coffin (1702-1802)  + ([[Stratham, Massachusetts|Stratham]], [[Essex County, Massachusetts|Essex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Mary Rawlins (1697-1797)  + ([[Stratham, Massachusetts|Stratham]], [[Essex County, Massachusetts|Essex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Josiah Bartlett (1768-1838)  + ([[Stratham, New Hampshire|Stratham]], [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire|Rockingham County]], [[New Hampshire|New Hampshire]])
  • Sarah Wingate (1769-1808)  + ([[Stratham, New Hampshire|Stratham]], [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire|Rockingham County]], [[New Hampshire|New Hampshire]])
  • Howard Russell Montague Somers Renwick (1876-1956)  + ([[Strathfield, New South Wales|Strathfield]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Vera Jane Chaseling (1892-1957)  + ([[Strathfield, New South Wales|Strathfield]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • George Alfred Parnell (1900-1976)  + ([[Strathfield, New South Wales|Strathfield]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Maggie May Freebody (1900-1983)  + ([[Strathfield, New South Wales|Strathfield]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Harold Hastings White (1881-1940)  + ([[Strathfield, New South Wales|Strathfield]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Esme Florence Sly (1886-1974)  + ([[Strathfield, New South Wales|Strathfield]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])