Familypedia

This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.

Search by property

A list of all pages that have property "Birth place" with value "[[North Carolina|North Carolina]], [[United States|United States]]". Since there have been only a few results, also nearby values are displayed.

Showing below up to 262 results starting with #1.

View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)


    

List of results

  • Archealus Carpenter (1734-1810)  + ([[North Castle Township|North Castle Township]], [[Westchester County, New York|Westchester County]], [[New York (state)|New York]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Kenneth Leslie Turnbull (1892-1975)  + ([[North Cheam|North Cheam]], [[Surrey|Surrey]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Ann Foster (1817-1917)  + ([[North Curry|North Curry]], [[Somerset|Somerset]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Job Vile (1845-1905)  + ([[North Curry|North Curry]], [[Somerset|Somerset]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Mark Louis Julson (1956-2006)  + ([[North Dakota|North Dakota]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Helen L Hagen (1923-2006)  + ([[North Dakota|North Dakota]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Edward Webster (1809-1888)  + ([[North Deighton|North Deighton]])
  • Edward Brisbois (1882-1955)  + ([[North Dundas, Ontario|North Dundas]], [[Ontario|Ontario]], [[Canada|Canada]])
  • Archie Dean Swift (1877-1961)  + ([[North East, Pennsylvania|North East]], [[Erie County, Pennsylvania|Erie County]], [[Pennsylvania|Pennsylvania]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Daniel Burton Avery (1850-1930)  + ([[North Elba, New York|North Elba]], [[Essex County, New York|Essex County]], [[New York (state)|New York]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Earl Willard Avery (1823-1867)  + ([[North Elba, New York|North Elba]], [[Essex County, New York|Essex County]], [[New York (state)|New York]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Rose Elizabeth Fitzgerald (1890-1995)  + ([[North End, Boston, Massachusetts|North End]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • William Cramer Wickes (1842-1935)  + ([[North Fairfield, Ohio|North Fairfield]], [[Huron County, Ohio|Huron County]], [[Ohio|Ohio]], [[United States|United States]])
  • William Orran Cline (1864-1941)  + ([[North Fairfield, Ohio|North Fairfield]], [[Huron County, Ohio|Huron County]], [[Ohio|Ohio]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Adelia Burras (1865-1940)  + ([[North Fairfield, Ohio|North Fairfield]], [[Huron County, Ohio|Huron County]], [[Ohio|Ohio]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Martin Edward Ambrose (1883-1960)  + ([[North Ferrisburg, Vermont|North Ferrisburg]], [[Addison County, Vermont|Addison County]], [[Vermont|Vermont]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Ethel Augusta Cook (1890-)  + ([[North Gage, New York|North Gage]], [[Oneida County, New York|Oneida County]], [[New York|New York]])
  • Samuel Hart Young (1820-1861)  + ([[North Garden, Virginia|North Garden]], [[Albemarle County, Virginia|Albemarle County]], [[Virginia|Virginia]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Mary Wingate (1708-1784)  + ([[North Hampton, New Hampshire|North Hampton]], [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire|Rockingham County]], [[New Hampshire|New Hampshire]], [[United States|United States]])
  • James Thomas John Bean (1753-1839)  + ([[North Hayling|North Hayling]], [[Hampshire|Hampshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • George Stringham (1790-1876)  + ([[North Hempstead, New York|North Hempstead]], [[Queens County, New York|Queens County]], [[New York|New York]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Daphney Haynes (1797-1847)  + ([[North Hero, Vermont|North Hero]], [[Grand Isle County, Vermont|Grand Isle County]], [[Vermont|Vermont]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Elizabeth Budge (c1808-)  + ([[North Hill, Cornwall|North Hill]], [[Cornwall|Cornwall]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Richard Budge (1766-)  + ([[North Hill, Cornwall|North Hill]], [[Cornwall|Cornwall]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Meinoutje Bakker (1750-1814)  + ([[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]])
  • Lauw Pieters (1709-1769)  + ([[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]])
  • Moses Maverick (1611-1686)  + ([[North Huish|North Huish]], [[Devonshire|Devonshire]], [[Kingdom of England|Kingdom of England]])
  • Thankful Hamilton (1687-1792)  + ([[North Kingston, Rhode Island|North Kingston]], [[Washington County, Rhode Island|Washington County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]])
  • Dorcas Gardiner (1714-1775)  + ([[North Kingstown, Rhode Island|North Kingstown]], [[Washington County, Rhode Island|Washington County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]])
  • Benjamin Congdon (1666-1737)  + ([[North Kingstown, Rhode Island|North Kingstown]], [[Washington County, Rhode Island|Washington County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]])
  • John Whitford (1704-1782)  + ([[North Kingstown, Rhode Island|North Kingstown]], [[Washington County, Rhode Island|Washington County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]])
  • Henry Bull (1659-1691)  + ([[North Kingstown, Rhode Island|North Kingstown]], [[Washington County, Rhode Island|Washington County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]])
  • James Eldred (1651-1687)  + ([[North Kingstown, Rhode Island|North Kingstown]], [[Washington County, Rhode Island|Washington County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]])
  • George Cleveland (c1706-1756)  + ([[North Kingstown, Rhode Island|North Kingstown]], [[Washington County, Rhode Island|Washington County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Frances Congdon (1703-)  + ([[North Kingstown, Rhode Island|North Kingstown]], [[Washington County, Rhode Island|Washington County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Abigail Rathbun (c1765-1838)  + ([[North Kingstown|North Kingstown]], [[Washington|Washington]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]], [[USA|USA]])
  • Margaret Hutchison Bathgate (1828-1857)  + ([[North Leith|North Leith]], [[Scotland|Scotland]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Catherine Desmond (1859-1941)  + ([[North Melbourne, Victoria|North Melbourne]], [[Victoria|Victoria]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Roger la Zouche (c1182-c1238)  + ([[North Molton|North Molton]], [[Devonshire|Devonshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Jane Wickham (1588-1639)  + ([[North Mundham|North Mundham]], [[West Sussex|West Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Joseph Hutchinson (1633-1716)  + ([[North Muskham, England|North Muskham]], [[Nottinghamshire|Nottinghamshire]], [[England|England]])
  • Mary Hutchinson (1630-1715)  + ([[North Muskham|North Muskham]], [[Nottinghamshire|Nottinghamshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Joseph Wheeler (1862-1942)  + ([[North Ogden, Utah|North Ogden]], [[Weber County, Utah|Weber County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Evered Arilla Love (1870-1950)  + ([[North Ogden, Utah|North Ogden]], [[Weber County, Utah|Weber County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]])
  • John Bleak (1858-1899)  + ([[North Ogden, Utah|North Ogden]], [[Weber County, Utah|Weber County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Rosabell Warren (1879-1961)  + ([[North Ogden, Utah|North Ogden]], [[Weber County, Utah|Weber County]], [[Utah|Utah]])
  • Sophronia Permelia Myers (1864-1870)  + ([[North Ogden, Utah|North Ogden]], [[Weber County, Utah|Weber County]], [[Utah|Utah]])
  • Frederick James Buttsworth (1927-)  + ([[North Perth, Western Australia|North Perth]], [[Western Australia|Western Australia]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Wallace Francis Buttsworth (1917-2002)  + ([[North Perth, Western Australia|North Perth]], [[Western Australia|Western Australia]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • William Channell (1808-1884)  + ([[North Petherton|North Petherton]], [[Somerset|Somerset]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Emma Augusta Kiel (1890-1983)  + ([[North Plato, Illinois|North Plato]], [[Kane County, Illinois|Kane County]], [[Illinois|Illinois]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Truman Osborn Angell (1810-1887)  + ([[North Providence, Rhode Island|North Providence]], [[Providence County, Rhode Island|Providence County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Mary Ann Angell (1808-1882)  + ([[North Providence, Rhode Island|North Providence]], [[Providence County, Rhode Island|Providence County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]])
  • TImothy Nurse (1723-1781)  + ([[North Reading, Massachusetts|North Reading]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Charles Peter Behre (1872-1926)  + ([[North Rhineland|North Rhineland]], [[Germany|Germany]])
  • Lili Clark (1945)  + ([[North Richmond, California|North Richmond]], [[California|California]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Joseph Merrick (1800-1875)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Mary Ann Adams (1831-1903)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Mary Jane Gibbs (1853-1935)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Mary Ann Carpenter (1824-1914)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Richard Ezzey (1834-1920)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Sarah Merrick (1836-1923)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Mary Elizabeth Merrick (1838-1874)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Isabella Annesley (c1837-c1911)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Catherine Annesley (1842-1925)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Susannah Eaton (1807-1888)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Margaret McGuire (1837-1926)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • John Hornery (1838-1898)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Lawson Smith (1855-1920)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Henry Phipps (1832-1898)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Ann Eaton (1813-1898)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Eleanor Hawkins (1817-1899)  + ([[North Richmond, New South Wales|North Richmond]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Thomas Groves (1839-1921)  + ([[North Shoebury|North Shoebury]], [[Essex|Essex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • John Lucking (c1722-1786)  + ([[North Shoebury|North Shoebury]], [[Essex|Essex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Henry Russ (1889-1955)  + ([[North Stoke, Somerset|North Stoke]], [[Somerset|Somerset]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • William Pabodie (1664-1744)  + ([[North Stonington, Connecticut|North Stonington]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]])
  • Marie Louise Angelina Sauvé (1906-1960)  + ([[North Stormont, Ontario|North Stormont]], [[Ontario|Ontario]])
  • Charles James Bullivant (1818-1874)  + ([[North Sydney, New South Wales|North Sydney]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Joseph Palmer Abbott (1891-1965)  + ([[North Sydney, New South Wales|North Sydney]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Martha Chorlton (1905-1985)  + ([[North Sydney, New South Wales|North Sydney]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Thomas Kendall (1778-1832)  + ([[North Thoresby|North Thoresby]], [[Lincolnshire|Lincolnshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Suzannah Kendall (1804-1881)  + ([[North Thoresby|North Thoresby]], [[Lincolnshire|Lincolnshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Basil Kendall (1809-1852)  + ([[North Thoresby|North Thoresby]], [[Lincolnshire|Lincolnshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Weetamoo (c1635-1676)  + ([[North Tiverton, Rhode Island|North Tiverton]], [[Newport County, Rhode Island|Newport County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]])
  • Edward Palmer Seaman (1811-1880)  + ([[North Tuddenham|North Tuddenham]], [[Norfolk|Norfolk]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Samuel Gilman Brown (1813-1885)  + ([[North Yarmouth, Maine|North Yarmouth]], [[Cumberland County, Maine|Cumberland County]], [[Maine|Maine]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Susanna Gray (1780-1861)  + ([[North Yarmouth, Maine|North Yarmouth]], [[Cumberland County, Maine|Cumberland County]], [[Maine|Maine]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Christopher Edrington (1630-1678)  + ([[North Yorkshire|North Yorkshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Alice Moorman (1622-1667)  + ([[North Yorkshire|North Yorkshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • John Dodson (1580-1652)  + ([[North Yorkshire|North Yorkshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Judith Hagger (1621-1655)  + ([[North Yorkshire|North Yorkshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • John Douglas (1756-1818)  + ([[Northallerton|Northallerton]], [[Yorkshire|Yorkshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Olive Emily Black (1913-1970)  + ([[Northam, Western Australia|Northam]], [[Western Australia|Western Australia]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • John Amis (1724-1764)  + ([[Northampton County, North Carolina|Northampton County]], [[North Carolina|North Carolina]])
  • Elizabeth Crumrine (1788-1866)  + ([[Northampton County, Pennsylvania|Northampton County]], [[Pennsylvania|Pennsylvania]], [[United States of America|United States of America]])
  • Elizabeth Kleinhans (1768-1844)  + ([[Northampton County, Pennsylvania|Northampton County]], [[Pennsylvania|Pennsylvania]], [[United States of America|United States of America]])
  • Solomon Kline (1800-1884)  + ([[Northampton County, Pennsylvania|Northampton County]], [[Pennsylvania|Pennsylvania]], [[United States of America|United States of America]])
  • Rebecca Carrell (1725-1780)  + ([[Northampton Township, Bucks County, Pennsylvania|Northampton Township]], [[Pennsylvania|Pennsylvania]], [[United States|United States]])
  • James Carrell (1699-1749)  + ([[Northampton Township, Bucks County, Pennsylvania|Northampton Township]], [[Pennsylvania|Pennsylvania]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Caroline Mabel Linnell (1850-1928)  + ([[Northampton, England|Northampton]], [[Northamptonshire, England|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]])
  • Joseph Lyman (1767-1847)  + ([[Northampton, Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Elnathan Phelps (1734-1813)  + ([[Northampton, Hampshire,|Northampton]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Esther Lyman (1698-1736)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • John Lyman (1660-1740)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Joseph Strong (1672-1763)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Joseph Strong (1701-1773)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Sarah Allen (1672-)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Elizabeth Strong (1704-1792)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • John Calvin Coolidge (1906-2000)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Mary Jane Sparks (1809-1898)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Preserved Strong (1680-1765)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • William Dwight Whitney (1827-1894)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • John Vaughan Apthorp (1844-1939)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Abby Bracket Lyman (1801-1862)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Esther Edwards (1732-1758)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Timothy Edwards (1738-1813)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Mary Edwards (1734-1807)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Moses Lyman (1713-1768)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Ebenezer Clark (1747-1834)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Eunice Pomeroy (1751-1791)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Ebenezer Pomeroy (1723-1800)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • John Lyman (1693-1783)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Isaac Sheldon (1686-1749)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Theodora Hunt (1694-1763)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Ebenezer Pomeroy (1697-1774)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Elizabeth Hunt (1701-1782)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Jonathan Hunt (1664-1738)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Isaac Sheldon (1656-1712)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Mindwell Sheldon (1666-1735)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Samuel Lyman (1676-1745)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Jonathan Lyman (1684-1753)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Harriette Blake Mills (1818-1892)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Helen Sophia Mills (1806-1844)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Helen Frances Huntington (1831-1903)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Catherine Robbins Lyman (1825-1896)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Moses Lyman (1689-1762)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Mindwell Sheldon (1692-1780)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Moses Lyman (1662-1701)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • William Clark (1709-)  + ([[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampden County, Massachusetts|Hampden County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Francis Blunt (1857-1882)  + ([[Northampton, Northamptonshire|Northampton]], [[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • William Montagu (1425-)  + ([[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]])
  • John Montagu (c1397-)  + ([[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]])
  • Dorothy Lucas (1620-1707)  + ([[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Edward Hamby (1512-1559)  + ([[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Peter Empson (1414-1473)  + ([[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Margaret Greene (c1490-1560)  + ([[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • William Bury (1567-)  + ([[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]])
  • Samuel Mayo (1620-1664)  + ([[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]])
  • Jane Pemberton (c1518-1602)  + ([[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]])
  • Robert Sanderson (c1608-1693)  + ([[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]])
  • Louisa Johnson (1840-1887)  + ([[Northampton|Northampton]], [[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Elizabeth Sarah Lavinia Spencer (1955)  + ([[Northampton|Northampton]], [[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • John Currin (1822-1908)  + ([[Northampton|Northampton]], [[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Anne Dudley (1612-1672)  + ([[Northampton|Northampton]], [[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Mercy Dudley (1621-1691)  + ([[Northampton|Northampton]], [[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Elizabeth Rice (1796-1871)  + ([[Northborough, Massachusetts|Northborough]], [[Worcester County, Massachusetts|Worcester County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Ann Gilmore Snell (1828-1917)  + ([[Northborough, Massachusetts|Northborough]], [[Worcester County, Massachusetts|Worcester County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • William Harris (1610-1681)  + ([[Northbourne|Northbourne]], [[Kent|Kent]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Andrew Harris (1580-1616)  + ([[Northbourne|Northbourne]], [[Kent|Kent]], [[England|England]])
  • Pamelia Andrus (1809-1877)  + ([[Northbridge, Massachusetts|Northbridge]], [[Worcester County, Massachusetts|Worcester County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]])
  • Minerva White (1822-1896)  + ([[Northbridge, Massachusetts|Northbridge]], [[Worcester County, Massachusetts|Worcester County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Hiram Cooper (1800-1874)  + ([[Northbridge, Massachusetts|Northbridge]], [[Worcester County, Massachusetts|Worcester County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Calvin Cooper (1779-1846)  + ([[Northbridge, Massachusetts|Northbridge]], [[Worcester County, Massachusetts|Worcester County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Ruth Cooper (1779-)  + ([[Northbridge, Massachusetts|Northbridge]], [[Worcester County, Massachusetts|Worcester County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Norman Bertie Reginald Tutton (1894-1978)  + ([[Northcote, Victoria|Northcote]], [[Victoria (Australia)|Victoria]], [[Australia|Australia]])
  • Samuel Arbuthnot (1759-1844)  + ([[Northern Ireland|Northern Ireland]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • William Arbuthnot (1781-1852)  + ([[Northern Ireland|Northern Ireland]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Charles Henry Davison (c1830-1900)  + ([[Northern Ireland|Northern Ireland]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Henry or Adam Davison (c1800-)  + ([[Northern Ireland|Northern Ireland]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Frederick Ellsworth Hunt (1803-1840)  + ([[Northfield, Massachusetts|Northfield]], [[Franklin County, Massachusetts|Franklin County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Isaac Maltby (1767-1819)  + ([[Northford, Connecticut|Northford]], [[New Haven County, Connecticut|New Haven County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • William Dunk (c1817-1872)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[East Sussex|East Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • William Catt (1813-1889)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[East Sussex|East Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • William Eggins (1813-1885)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Charlotte Cutbush (1822-1855)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Eleanor Cutbush (1819-1882)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • James Stace (1802-1866)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Louisa Nash (1825-1897)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Elizabeth Rootes (1794-1847)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Sivyer Rootes (c1772-1847)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Sivyer Rootes (c1799-1883)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Sivyer Rootes (1824-1852)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Thomas Benson Rootes (1813-1843)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Harriet Maria Boots (1813-1900)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • William Playford (1782-1856)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Henry William Catt (1835-1904)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Thomas Milgate (1794-1874)  + ([[Northiam|Northiam]], [[Sussex|Sussex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Beatrice Hall (1613-1652)  + ([[Northleach|Northleach]], [[Gloucestershire|Gloucestershire]], [[England|England]])
  • Alice Gully (1553-1596)  + ([[Northover|Northover]], [[Somersetshire|Somersetshire]], [[England|England]])
  • Alpha Jean Pollish (1906-1979)  + ([[Northport, Washington|Northport]], [[Washington (state)|Washington]], [[United States|United States]])
  • John Bounds (1649-1700)  + ([[Northumberland County, Virginia|Northumberland County]], [[Virginia|Virginia]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Walter Hindmarsh (1805-1880)  + ([[Northumberland|Northumberland]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Catherine Carnaby (c1553-1623)  + ([[Northumberland|Northumberland]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Elizabeth Janet Hunt (1864-1944)  + ([[Northumberland|Northumberland]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • William Douglas (aft1243-c1298)  + ([[Northumberland|Northumberland]], [[England|England]])
  • Mary Rodman (1643-)  + ([[Northumberland|Northumberland]], [[England|England]])
  • Clarissa Ross (1814-1858)  + ([[Northville, New York|Northville]], [[Cayuga County, New York|Cayuga County]], [[New York|New York]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Hugh de Hulse (c1342-1407)  + ([[Northwich|Northwich]], [[Cheshire|Cheshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Maude Downes (c1264-1378)  + ([[Northwich|Northwich]], [[Cheshire|Cheshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • William Haggar (1824-1902)  + ([[Norton, Hertfordshire|Norton]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Charlotte Haggar (1822-1905)  + ([[Norton, Hertfordshire|Norton]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Sarah Wilsher (1824-1907)  + ([[Norton, Hertfordshire|Norton]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Martha Hagger (1845-1929)  + ([[Norton, Hertfordshire|Norton]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Alfred Wilsher (1833-1913)  + ([[Norton, Hertfordshire|Norton]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Mary Lavinia Hagger (1863-1955)  + ([[Norton, Hertfordshire|Norton]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • George Haggar (1850-1939)  + ([[Norton, Hertfordshire|Norton]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Charles Wilsher (1841-1918)  + ([[Norton, Hertfordshire|Norton]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Priscilla Wilsher (1826-1902)  + ([[Norton, Hertfordshire|Norton]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Alfred Joseph Ellis (1863-1929)  + ([[Norton, Hertfordshire|Norton]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Walter James Ellis (1867-1912)  + ([[Norton, Hertfordshire|Norton]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Mary Anne Haggar (1829-1850)  + ([[Norton, Hertfordshire|Norton]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • John Smith (1820-1898)  + ([[Norton, Hertfordshire|Norton]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • James Smith (c1826-)  + ([[Norton, Hertfordshire|Norton]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]])
  • Hannah Copeland (1780-1834)  + ([[Norton, Massachusetts|Norton]], [[Bristol County, Massachusetts|Bristol County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Hannah Grover (1707-1774)  + ([[Norton, Massachusetts|Norton]], [[Bristol County, Massachusetts|Bristol County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • William Copeland (1748-1840)  + ([[Norton, Massachusetts|Norton]], [[Bristol County, Massachusetts|Bristol County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Orpha Warner (1833-1882)  + ([[Norton, Ohio|Norton]], [[Medina County, Ohio|Medina County]], [[Ohio|Ohio]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Thomas Hanson Martin (1957-)  + ([[Norton, Virginia|Norton]], [[Wise County, Virginia|Wise County]], [[Virginia|Virginia]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Jorgen Knudsen (1828-1878)  + ([[Norup|Norup]], [[Odense|Odense]], [[Denmark|Denmark]])
  • Abigail Hoyt (1675-1758)  + ([[Norwalk, Connecticut|Norwalk]], [[Fairfield County, Connecticut|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[USA|USA]])
  • Zerubbabel Hoyt (1652-1739)  + ([[Norwalk, Connecticut|Norwalk]], [[Fairfield County, Connecticut|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[USA|USA]])
  • David Marvin (1711-1779)  + ([[Norwalk, Connecticut|Norwalk]], [[Fairfield County, Connecticut|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]])
  • Hannah Gregory (1711-1779)  + ([[Norwalk, Connecticut|Norwalk]], [[Fairfield County, Connecticut|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]])
  • John Marvin (1678-1774)  + ([[Norwalk, Connecticut|Norwalk]], [[Fairfield County, Connecticut|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]])
  • Sarah Beers (1678-1722)  + ([[Norwalk, Connecticut|Norwalk]], [[Fairfield County, Connecticut|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]])
  • Daniel Keeler (c1695-c1765)  + ([[Norwalk, Connecticut|Norwalk]], [[Fairfield County, Connecticut|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States of America|United States of America]])
  • Abigail Nichols (c1693-aft1731)  + ([[Norwalk, Connecticut|Norwalk]], [[Fairfield County, Connecticut|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Sarah St. John (1660-1714)  + ([[Norwalk, Connecticut|Norwalk]], [[Fairfield County, Connecticut|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Coni L. Lemke (1951)  + ([[Norwalk, Iowa|Norwalk]], [[Iowa|Iowa]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Delanie William Lemke (1929-2002)  + ([[Norwalk, Iowa|Norwalk]], [[Iowa|Iowa]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Erich Albert Nicholas Lemke (1896-1973)  + ([[Norwalk, Iowa|Norwalk]], [[Iowa|Iowa]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Mabel L. Hoult (1934-1997)  + ([[Norwalk, Iowa|Norwalk]], [[Iowa|Iowa]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Marie Pauline Cline (1890-1975)  + ([[Norwalk, Ohio|Norwalk]], [[Huron County, Ohio|Huron County]], [[Ohio|Ohio]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Josephine McGary (1863-1932)  + ([[Norwalk, Wisconsin|Norwalk]], [[Monroe County, Wisconsin|Monroe County]], [[Wisconsin|Wisconsin]], [[United States|United States]])
  • William James Welch (1904-1967)  + ([[Norway Township, Michigan|Norway Township]], [[Michigan|Michigan]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Malinda Jeffrey (1885-1946)  + ([[Norway Township, Michigan|Norway Township]], [[Michigan|Michigan]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Mary Behle (1868-1933)  + ([[Norway, Iowa|Norway]], [[United States|United States]])
  • Adelheid Brecht (1879-1964)  + ([[Norway, Iowa|Norway]], [[Iowa|Iowa]], [[United States|United States]])