FANDOM


Search

Edit query Show embed code

The query [[Wedding1 day::8]] [[Wedding1 month::11]] was answered by the SMWSQLStore3 (from cache) in 0.0087 seconds.


Results 10 – 90    (Previous 500 | Next 500)   (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)   (JSON | CSV | RSS | RDF)
 FatherMotherJoined with-g1Wedding1 place
Charles Blundell (1842-1910)Joseph Blundell (1799-1852)Jane Elkin (1817-1883)Cecilia Caterson (1849-1930)[[Windsor, New South Wales|Windsor]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Mary Ann Blundell (1837-1907)Thomas Blundell (c1805-1853)Maria Brucker (c1814-1882)Jabez Rootes (1835-1910)[[Camden, New South Wales|Camden]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Caleb Bracegirdle (1819-1865)John Bracegirdle (1783-1869)Hannah HobsonMary Burrows[[Eccles, Greater Manchester|Eccles]], [[Cheshire|Cheshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Albert Buma (1881-1968)Wybren Buma (c1844-1904)Geertje Jorritsma (1840-1911)Jentje Scheer (1868-1945)[[Weststellingwerf|Weststellingwerf]], [[Friesland|Friesland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
James Branch Cabell (1879-1958)Robert Gamble Cabell (1847-1922)Anne Harris Branch (1859-1915)Rebecca Priscilla Bradley (1874-1949)[[Richmond, Virginia|Richmond]], [[Virginia|Virginia]], [[United States|United States]]
Afonso of Braganza (1377-1461)John I of Portugal (1357-1433)Inês Peres Esteves (c1350-c1400)Beatriz Pereira de Alvim (1380-1415)
Marion Benbow Carter (1857-1942)William Carter (1821-1896)Ellen Benbow (1825-1901)Franklin Richard Bentley (1856-1923)[[St. George, Utah|St. George]], [[Washington County, Utah|Washington County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Cecilia Caterson (1849-1930)James Caterson (1815-1870)Catherine Rogers (1822-1893)Charles Blundell (1842-1910)[[Windsor, New South Wales|Windsor]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Dorothy Cavendish (1750-1794)William Cavendish, 4th Duke of Devonshire (1720-1764)Charlotte Elizabeth Boyle, 6th Baroness Clifford (1731-1754)William Henry Bentinck, 3rd Duke of Portland (1738-1809)Burlington House, [[London|London]], [[Greater London|Greater London]], [[England|England]]
Ann Catherine Chestnut (1844-1863)George Washington Adair (1837-1909)[[Washington, Utah|Washington]], [[Washington County, Utah|Washington County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Henry J. Chetwynd-Talbot (1803-1868)Charles Chetwynd-Talbot (1777-1849)Frances Thomasine Lambart (1782-1819)Sarah Elizabeth Beresford (1807-1884)[[London|London]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
William Churchill (1839-1922)William Churchill (1816-)Mary Eastment (c1813-)Eliza Cooper (1844-1922)Weslyan Church, [[Mummel, New South Wales|Mummel]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Mary Ann Clifford (1796-1865)Benjamin Clifford (1772-1856)Achrah Wade (1774-1851)Albert Gorton Greene (1802-1868)[[Providence, Rhode Island|Providence]], [[Providence County, Rhode Island|Providence County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]]
Hannah Crosby (1707-)Joseph Crosby (1669-1759)Sarah French (1671-1727)John Peploe (c1707-)[[Boston|Boston]], [[Suffolk County, Massachusetts|Suffolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Ernest Ridley Debenham, 1st Bart (1865-1952)Frank Debenham (c1819-1917)Emma Ann Ridley (1843-1869)Cecily Kenrick (1869-1950)[[Birmingham|Birmingham]], [[West Midlands|West Midlands]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Rollo Gerard Doty (1888-1940)Stephen Gerard Doty (1844-1921)Evarilla Steele Brown (1846-1937)Hazel Ruth Witt (1892-1964)[[Union County, Indiana|Union County]], [[Indiana|Indiana]], [[United States|United States]]
Hendrik Johannes Draaijer (1879-1943)Gerrit Draaijer (1856-1904)Gerritje Laroo (1854-1924)Cornelia Helena van Stelten (1884-1968)[[Amsterdam|Amsterdam]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Timothy Dwight (1726-1777)Timothy Dwight (1694-1771)Experience King (1693-1763)Mary Edwards (1734-1807)[[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Mary Edwards (1734-1807)Jonathan Edwards (1703-1758)Sarah Pierpont (1710-1758)Timothy Dwight (1726-1777)[[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Elena Emandi (1943-)Gheorghe Emandi (1908-1983)Edith Lalu (1910-2010)Grigore Ghika (1938-1992)[[Bucharest|Bucharest]], [[Romania|Romania]]
Charles Ezzy (c1802-1854)William Ezzy (1768-1830)Jane Floyd (c1770-1821)Catherine Bootle (1810-1856)St Matthews Church, [[Windsor, New South Wales|Windsor]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Anna Fellows (1692-1781)Ephraim Fellows (c1640-1713)Anna Cross (c1651-1693)Thomas Stevens (1689-1781)[[Plainfield, Connecticut|Plainfield]], [[Windham County, Connecticut|Windham County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]]
Jane Francis (-aft1450)Robert Francis (-1404)Isabel (bef1406-)Thomas Harcourt (1377-1420)[[Foremark|Foremark]], [[Derbyshire|Derbyshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
William Frazier (c1760-1791)Ellen Redchester (c1764-1840)[[Aldborough, North Yorkshire|Aldborough]], [[Yorkshire|Yorkshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Mary Vilate Fullmer (1853-1904)David Fullmer (1803-1879)Rhoda Ann Marvin (1813-1892)Samuel Whitaker Andrew (1852-1943)[[Salt Lake City, Utah|Salt Lake City]], [[Salt Lake County, Utah|Salt Lake County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
George Augustus Gardner (1829-1916)John Lowell Gardner (1804-1884)Catherine Elizabeth Peabody (1808-1883)Elizabeth Endicott Peabody (1834-1876)[[Boston, Massachusetts|Boston]], [[Suffolk County, Massachusetts|Suffolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Grigore Ghika (1938-1992)Alexandru Ghika (1903-1982)Maria Eliza Orleanu (1902-1977)Elena Emandi (1943-)[[Bucharest|Bucharest]], [[Romania|Romania]]
Sidney Percival Goodsell (1878-1928)Frederick James Goodsell (1854-1938)Emily Priscilla McKoy (1857-1942)Catherine M P Ragan (1870-1900)[[St Peters, New South Wales|St Peters]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Albert Gorton Greene (1802-1868)John Holden Greene (1777-1850)Elizabeth Beverly (1780-1856)Mary Ann Clifford (1796-1865)[[Providence, Rhode Island|Providence]], [[Providence County, Rhode Island|Providence County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]]
William Greville, 7th Baron Brooke of Beauchamps Court (c1694-1727)Francis Greville (1667-1710)Anne Wilmot (1672-1703)Mary Thynne (c1702-1720)Lewisham Chapel, [[Dorset|Dorset]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Maria Anna von Österreich (1634-1696)Ferdinand III, Holy Roman Emperor (1608-1657)Maria Anna Margarita of Spain (1606-1646)Philip IV of Spain (1605-1665)[[Navalcarnero|Navalcarnero]], [[Spain|Spain]]
Albertha Frances Anne Hamilton (1847-1932)James Hamilton, 1st Duke of Abercorn (1811-1885)Louisa Jane Russell (1812-1905)George Charles Spencer-Churchill, 8th Duke of Marlborough (1844-1892)Palace of Westminster, [[Westminster|Westminster]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Thomas Harcourt (1377-1420)Thomas Harcourt (c1343-1417)Maud de Grey (c1338-1390)Jane Francis (-aft1450)(Foremark+ Derbyshire+ England)
Henry Head (1839-1921)Henry Head (1807-1894)Mary Ann Fox (1807-1871)Margaret Ann Jane Henderson (1848-1894)[[Nowra, New South Wales|Nowra]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Jane Jackson (1582-)Edmond Weston (1580-1645)[[Shystoke|Shystoke]], [[Warwickshire|Warwickshire]], [[England|England]]
Bert Lee JenkinsLarry Glen JenkinsMargaret ChatellierKelly Barnes
Cecily Kenrick (1869-1950)William Kenrick (1831-1919)Mary Chamberlain (1838-1918)Ernest Ridley Debenham, 1st Bart (1865-1952)[[Birmingham|Birmingham]], [[West Midlands|West Midlands]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Warwick St John Lake (1869-1945)Warwick Adrian Lake (1840-1872)Susannah Duffy (-)Elizabeth Euphemia Seargent (1872-1944)Belgrave, [[Kempsey, New South Wales|Kempsey]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Susan Leggett (1838-1902)William John Leggett (1807-1892)Sarah Howes (1814-1901)Ezra Thompson Clark (1823-1901)[[Salt Lake City|Salt Lake City]], [[Salt Lake County, Utah|Salt Lake County]], [[Iowa|Iowa]], [[United States|United States]]
Cyrus Franklin Mangum (1840-1896)William Mangum (1811-1888)Sarah Ada Adair (1815-1852)Sarah Ellen Allen (1844-1934)[[Santa Clara, Utah|Santa Clara]], [[Washington County, Utah|Washington County]], [[Utah|Utah]]
Sarah Mary Minturn (1865-1919)Robert Bowne Minturn (1836-1889)Sarah Susannah Shaw (1839-1926)Henry Dwight Sedgwick (1861-1957)
Thomas Nelson (c1839-1899)Andrew Nelson (c1812)Catherine Lindsay (c1816)Mary Moffitt (c1834-1906)[[Derryvullan, County Fermanagh|Derryvullan]], [[County Fermanagh|County Fermanagh]], [[Ireland|Ireland]]
Christian VII of Denmark (1749-1808)Frederik V of Denmark (1723-1766)Louisa of Great Britain (1724-1751)Caroline Matilda of Great Britain (1751-1775)[[Copenhagen|Copenhagen]], [[Denmark|Denmark]]
Friedrich Wilhelm von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg (1668-1714)Ernst Günther von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg (1609-1689)Auguste von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg (1633-1701)Sofie Amalie von Ahlefeldt-Rixingen (1675-1741)[[Hamburg|Hamburg]], [[Germany|Germany]]
Elizabeth Endicott Peabody (1834-1876)George Peabody (1804-1892)Clarissa Endicott (1807-1892)George Augustus Gardner (1829-1916)[[Boston, Massachusetts|Boston]], [[Suffolk County, Massachusetts|Suffolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
William Henry Piper (1853-1884)Alexander Septimus Piper (1824-1909)Mary Ann Kelly (c1836-1904)Emily Agnes Flanagan (1856-1891)[[Bathurst, New South Wales|Bathurst]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
John Edward Reagan (1883-1947)John Michael Reagan (1854-1889)Jennie Cusick (c1857-1886)Nelle Clyde Wilson (1883-1962)[[Fulton, Illinois|Fulton]], [[Whiteside County, Illinois|Whiteside County]], [[Illinois|Illinois]], [[United States|United States]]
Ellen Redchester (c1764-1840)William Frazier (c1760-1791)[[Aldborough, North Yorkshire|Aldborough]], [[Yorkshire|Yorkshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Samuel Rice (1634-1685)Edmund Rice (1594-1663)Thomasine Frost (1600-1654)Elizabeth King (-1667)[[Sudbury, Massachusetts|Sudbury]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
John Wilson Robinson (1854-1916)John William C Robinson (bef1830-aft1854)Catherine Logue (bef1830-aft1854)Henrietta Emma Carlisle (1858-1944)[[Mudgee, New South Wales|Mudgee]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Jabez Rootes (1835-1910)James Rootes (1804-1898)Anna Hicks (1804-1888)Mary Ann Blundell (1837-1907)[[Camden, New South Wales|Camden]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Johann Jacob Roth (1685-1746)Johann Jacob Roth (1657-1707)Elisabeth von Senn (c1660-)Maria Barbara Weber (1677-1741)[[Gelmersbach|Gelmersbach]], [[Württemberg|Württemberg]], [[Germany|Germany]]
Anna Dmitriyevna of Kashin (c1280-1368)Dmitri Borisovich of Rostov (1253-1294)Mikhail Yaroslavich of Tver (1271-1318)[[Tver|Tver]]
Elizabeth Euphemia Seargent (1872-1944)George SeargentMary MurrayWarwick St John Lake (1869-1945)[[Kempsey, New South Wales|Kempsey]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]] (Belgrave)
Henry Dwight Sedgwick (1861-1957)Henry Dwight Sedgwick (1824-1903)Henrietta Ellery Sedgwick (1829-1899)Sarah Mary Minturn (1865-1919)
Harriet Smith (1800-1867)Sanford Smith (1760-1815)Priscilla Whippo (1763-1838)Obadiah Newcomb Bush (1797-1851)[[Rochester, New York|Rochester]], [[Monroe County, New York|Monroe County]], [[New York|New York]], [[United States|United States]]
Anthony Snow (1616-1692)Nicholas Snow (1578-1630)Elizabeth Rolles (1580-1644)Abigail Warren (c1618-1693)Plymouth Colony, [[Plymouth, Massachusetts|Plymouth]], [[Plymouth County, Massachusetts|Plymouth County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Oliver Soper (1740-1821)Samuel Soper (1709-1749)Esther Littlefield (1714-1792)Ruth Staples (1744-1832)[[Taunton, Massachusetts|Taunton]], [[Bristol County, Massachusetts|Bristol County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
George Charles Spencer-Churchill, 8th Duke of Marlborough (1844-1892)John Winston Spencer-Churchill (1822-1883)Frances Anne Emily Vane (1822-1899)Albertha Frances Anne Hamilton (1847-1932)Palace of Westminster, [[Westminster|Westminster]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
FitzRoy Henry Richard Stanhope (1787-1864)Charles Stanhope, 3rd Earl of Harrington (1753-1829)Jane Fleming (1755-1824)Caroline Wyndham (-1876)
Katharine Louisa Stanley (1842-1874)Edward John Stanley, 2nd Baron Stanley (1802-1869)Henrietta Maria Dillon-Lee (1807-1895)John Russell, Viscount Amberley (1842-1876)
Ruth Staples (1744-1832)Seth Staples (1688-1778)Hannah Standish (1704-1774)Oliver Soper (1740-1821)[[Taunton, Massachusetts|Taunton]], [[Bristol County, Massachusetts|Bristol County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Thomas Stevens (1689-1781)Thomas Stevens (c1662-1703)Ruth Hall (1670-1735)Anna Fellows (1692-1781)[[Plainfield, Connecticut|Plainfield]], [[Windham County, Connecticut|Windham County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]]
Maria Storres (1583-1629)Thomas Storre (1574-)John Wheelwright (1593-1679)[[Lincolnshire|Lincolnshire]], [[England|England]]
James Loren Talley (1905-)Loren Talley (1871-1961)Eloise Downs (1874-1958Louise "Vondale" Howard (1918-)
Jane Vidler (1837-1930)William Vidler (1799-1881)Harriet Waters (1796-1881)Thomas Jarrett (1836-1910)[[Wollongong, New South Wales|Wollongong]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Bessie Wallis Warfield (1896-1986)Teackle Wallis Warfield (1869-1896)Alice Montague (1869-1929)Earl Winfield Spencer.(1888-1950)Christ Episcopal Church, [[Baltimore|Baltimore]], [[United States|United States]]
Abigail Warren (c1618-1693)Richard Warren (c1580-1628)Elizabeth Walker (1583-1673)Anthony Snow (1616-1692)Plymouth Colony, [[Plymouth, Massachusetts|Plymouth]], [[Plymouth County, Massachusetts|Plymouth County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Maria Barbara Weber (1677-1741)Michael WeberUrsula ZieglerJohann Jacob Roth (1685-1746)[[Gelmersbach|Gelmersbach]], [[Württemberg|Württemberg]], [[Germany|Germany]]
David Weed (1707-1784)Jonas Weed (1678-1753)Sarah Waterbury (1685-1727)Mary Weed (1714-1758)[[Stamford, Connecticut|Stamford]], [[Fairfield County, Connecticut|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]]
Mary Weed (1714-1758)Ebenezer Weed (1692-1765)Mary Bell (1689-1728)David Weed (1707-1784)[[Stamford, Connecticut|Stamford]], [[Fairfield County, Connecticut|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]]
Caroline Matilda of Great Britain (1751-1775)Frederick Lewis, Prince of Wales (1707-1751)Augusta von Sachsen-Gotha-Altenburg (1719-1772)Christian VII of Denmark (1749-1808)[[København|København]], [[Denmark|Denmark]]
Edmond Weston (1580-1645)Archie Weston (1530-1597)Agnes Hall (1536-)Jane Jackson (1582-)[[Shystoke|Shystoke]], [[Warwickshire|Warwickshire]], [[England|England]]
Moritz von Sachsen (1521-1553)Heinrich der Fromme von Sachsen (1473-1541)Katharina von Mecklenburg (1487-1561)Agnes von Hessen (1527-1555)[[Marburg|Marburg]], [[Hesse|Hesse]], [[Germany|Germany]]
John Wheelwright (1593-1679)Robert Wheelwright (1568-1611)Catherine Mawer (1572-1605)Maria Storres (1583-1629)[[Lincolnshire|Lincolnshire]], [[England|England]]
Nelle Clyde Wilson (1883-1962)Thomas Wilson (1844-1909)Mary Ann Elsey (1843-1906)John Edward Reagan (1883-1947)[[Fulton, Illinois|Fulton]], [[Whiteside County, Illinois|Whiteside County]], [[Illinois|Illinois]], [[United States|United States]]
Cornelia Helena van Stelten (1884-1968)Jan van Stelten (1867-)Cornelia Geertruida van Rijn (c1867-)Hendrik Johannes Draaijer (1879-1943)[[Amsterdam|Amsterdam]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Cornelis van der Tolen (1791-1841)Gerrit van der Tolen (-1807)Macheltje Ligthart (-1808)Klaasijntje Herbert (c1796-)[[Berkel en Rodenrijs|Berkel en Rodenrijs]], [[South Holland|South Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Agnes von Hessen (1527-1555)Philipp I. von Hessen (1504-1567)Christine von Sachsen (1505-1549)Moritz von Sachsen (1521-1553)
Johanna Elisabeth von Schleswig-Holstein-Gottorf (1712-1760)Christian August von Schleswig-Holstein-Gottorf (1673-1726)Albertine Friederike von Baden-Durlach (1682-1755)Christian August von Anhalt-Zerbst (1690-1747)[[Vechelde|Vechelde]]
Anna of Hungary (c1260-c1281)Stephen V of Hungary (bef1239-1272)Elizabeth the Cuman (c1239-c1290)Andronikos II Palaiologos (1259-1332)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.