FANDOM


Search

Edit query Show embed code

The query [[Birth day::8]] [[Birth month::11]] was answered by the SMWSQLStore3 (from cache) in 0.0146 seconds.


Results 10 – 59    (Previous 50 | Next 50)   (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)   (JSON | CSV | RSS | RDF)
 FatherMotherBirth place
Joseph Gurnsey Brown (1824-1907)Ebenezer Brown (1802-1878)Ann Weaver (1806-1842)[[Dryden, New York|Dryden]], [[Tompkins County, New York|Tompkins County]], [[New York|New York]]
Laura Louisa Burdick (1838-1895)Alden Burdick (1803-1845)Jerusha Parks (1809-1883)[[Quincy, Illinois|Quincy]], [[Adams County, Illinois|Adams County]], [[Illinois|Illinois]], [[United States|United States]]
Volkert Buurman (1705-1793)Pieter Buurman (c1680-1733)Meijnou Elbers (-1743)[[Grootebroek|Grootebroek]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
John Frederick Campbell, 1st Earl Cawdor (1790-1860)John Campbell, 1st Baron Cawdor (c1753-1821)Isabella Caroline Howard (1771-1848)[[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Constantin Cantemir (1612-1693)Tudor Silișteanu (c1580-1627)Maria NN (c1595-1613)[[Silișteni, Vaslui|Silișteni]], [[Vaslui County|Vaslui County]], [[Romania|Romania]]
Valentine Carson (1831-1898)Samuel Carson (1805-1836)Eliza Jane Adair (1811-1892)[[Pickens County, Alabama|Pickens County]], [[Alabama|Alabama]]
Charles William Frederick Cavendish-Bentinck (1817-1865)William Charles Augustus Cavendish-Bentinck (1780-1826)Anne Wellesley (c1788-1875)[[Welbeck Abbey|Welbeck Abbey]], [[Nottinghamshire|Nottinghamshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Harriet Amelia Chapman (1869-1871)Welcome Chapman (1805-1893)Ann Mackey (1839-1926)[[Salt Lake City, Utah|Salt Lake City]], [[Salt Lake County, Utah|Salt Lake County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Henry J. Chetwynd-Talbot (1803-1868)Charles Chetwynd-Talbot (1777-1849)Frances Thomasine Lambart (1782-1819)Ingestre Hall, [[Ingestre|Ingestre]], [[Staffordshire|Staffordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Frances Anita Crane (1887-1954)Charles Richard Crane (1858-1939)Cornelia Workman Smith (1862-1941)[[Chicago|Chicago]], [[Cook County, Illinois|Cook County]], [[Illinois|Illinois]], [[United States|United States]]
Jane Crombie (1843-1917)James Crombie (1810-1878)Katherine Scott Forbes (1812-1893)[[Aberdeen|Aberdeen]], [[Scotland|Scotland]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Josiah Dorris (1796-1872)John Irving Dorris (1750-1837)Elizabeth Angel Mace (1765-1817)[[Sumner County, Tennessee|Sumner County]], [[Tennessee|Tennessee]], [[United States|United States]]
Presley Alexander Dorris (1822-1901)Josiah Dorris (1796-1872)Lucy Drury (1796-1899)[[Smith County, Tennessee|Smith County]], [[Tennessee|Tennessee]], [[United States|United States]]
Charles Drayton (1857-1940)Joseph Drayton (1825-1887)Mary Ann Chick (1838-1908)[[Windermere, New South Wales|Windermere]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Louis Francis Drouet (1856-1922)Louis Francois Drouet (c1822-1910)Ann Berrell (c1817-1897)
Samuel Dwight Drury (1850-1923)Amos Kellogg Drury (1821-1902)Charlotte Helen Parmalee (1821-1891)
Rudolf Einstein (1844-1928)Raphael Einstein (1806-1880)Jette Baruch (c1812-1852)
Lydia Elliott (1794-1857)David Elliott (1766-1853)Chloe Wakefield (1775-1855)[[Thompson, Connecticut|Thompson]], [[Windham County, Connecticut|Windham County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]]
Mary Elizabeth Elliott (1876-1950)James Adolphus Frederick Elliott (1848-1909)Ann Maria Bacon (1848-1914)[[Port Stephens, New South Wales|Port Stephens]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Samuel Emmons (1671-1767)Obadiah Emmons (1635-1705)Alice Sharpe (1639-1671)[[Boston, Massachusetts|Boston]], [[Suffolk County, Massachusetts|Suffolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Susie Jane Fawcett (1875-1962)Nephi Robert Fawcett (1841-1921)Ruth Orchard (1847-1934)[[St. George, Utah|St. George]], [[Washington County, Utah|Washington County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Marion Fendall (1870-1949)Philip Richard Fendall (1832-1879)Ann Catherine Tredick (c1836-1889)[[Portsmouth, New Hampshire|Portsmouth]], [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire|Rockingham County]], [[New Hampshire|New Hampshire]], [[United States|United States]]
Robert B. Finlay (1920-2003)Lance George Finlay (1876-1951)Eleanor Mayer (1886-)[[Cleveland, Ohio|Cleveland]], [[Cuyahoga County, Ohio|Cuyahoga County]], [[Ohio|Ohio]], [[United States|United States]]
James Madison Flake (1859-1946)William Jordan Flake (1839-1932)Lucy Hannah White (1842-1900)[[Beaver, Utah|Beaver]], [[Beaver County, Utah|Beaver County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Anna Fáy (1813-c1814)Zsigmond Fáy (1777-1831)Borbála Kovách (c1780-c1840)[[Abaújdevecser|Abaújdevecser]], [[Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County|Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County]], [[Northern Hungary Region|Northern Hungary Region]], [[Hungary|Hungary]]
John Howard Galton (1794-1862)Samuel John Galton (1753-1832)Lucy Barclay (1757-1817)Hadzor House, [[Droitwich, Worcestershire|Droitwich]], [[Worcestershire|Worcestershire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Catherine Gerrard (1839-1920)William Gerrard (c1791-1852)Mary Coghlan (c1811-1851)[[Dapto, New South Wales|Dapto]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Ann Goodacre (1777-1858)William Goodacre (1739-1788)Elizabeth Jerome (1742-)East Lane, [[Bermondsey|Bermondsey]], [[Surrey|Surrey]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Andrew Gower (1989)[[Aintree|Aintree]], [[Merseyside|Merseyside]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Hugo GrantChristopher GrantSandrine Bélanger
Hester Grenville, 1st Baroness Chatham (1720-1803)Richard Grenville (1678-1727)Hester Temple, 1st Countess Temple (c1685-1752)[[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
William Fulke Greville (1751-1837)Fulke Greville (c1711-aft1762)Frances Macartney (c1721-1789)
Geertje Hermelink (1796-1836)Barend Hermelink (c1748-1826)Jannetje Schooneman (1763-1802)[[Abbekerk|Abbekerk]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
George Arthur Hewitt (1838-1922)Henry Hewitt (1802-1877)Sophia Markwell (1807-1840)[[Whittingham, New South Wales|Whittingham]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Johann Sigismund von Brandenburg (1572-1620)Joachim III. Frederick von Brandenburg (1546-1608)Katharina von Brandenburg-Küstrin (1549-1602)[[Halle (Saale)|Halle]], [[Saxony-Anhalt|Saxony-Anhalt]], [[Germany|Germany]]
Anthony Holden (1693-1720)Charles Holden (1666-1717)Catherine Greene (1665-1753)[[Warwick, Rhode Island|Warwick]], [[Kent County, Rhode Island|Kent County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]]
Teunis Huijberts (1693-1740)Jan Huijberts (1653-1717)Grietje Willems Theunis (c1666-1732)[[Spierdijk|Spierdijk]]
Elizabeth Huntington (1774-1812)Joshua Huntington (1751-1821)Hannah Huntington (1750-1815)[[Norwich, Connecticut|Norwich]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]]
Jabez Williams Huntington (1788-1847)Zachariah Huntington (1764-1850)Hannah Mumford (1767-1823)[[Norwich, Connecticut|Norwich]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]]
John Edward Claude Keightley (1891-1960)John Edward Keightley (1868-1948)Maria Isabella Levingston (1867-1955)[[Walcha, New South Wales|Walcha]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Brandje Kieft (1820-1857)Jan Stevensen Kieft (1785-1855)Jannetje Hannissen Haverkamp (1795-1854)[[Nijkerk|Nijkerk]], [[Gelderland|Gelderland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
James Kimball (1736-1810)Jeremiah Kimball (1707-1764)Elizabeth Head (1712-1783)[[Bradford, Massachusetts|Bradford]], [[Essex County, Massachusetts|Essex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Ruth Woolley Kimball (1892-1915)Andrew Kimball (1858-1924)Olive Woolley (1860-1906)[[Salt Lake City, Utah|Salt Lake City]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Lettice Knollys (1543-1634)Francis Knollys (c1511-1596)Catherine Carey (1524-1569)
Willem Koomen (1847-1924)Jacob Koomen (1805-1868)Grietje Groot (1808-1893)Lagedijk, [[Wervershoof|Wervershoof]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Thomas Dudley Leavitt (1857-1933)Lemuel Sturtevant Leavitt (1827-1916)Laura Melvina Thompson (1833-1862)[[Santa Clara, Utah|Santa Clara]], [[Washington County, Utah|Washington County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Mary Naomi Leffingwell (1638-1681)Michael Leffingwell (1612-)Isabell Benjamin (1623-1671)[[Cambridge, Massachusetts|Cambridge]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Elizabeth Mary Leveson-Gower (1797-1891)George Granville Leveson-Gower, 1st Duke of Sutherland (1758-1833)Elizabeth Gordon, 19th Countess of Sutherland (1765-1839)
Robert Ernest Levingston (1878-1952)Robert Levingston (1845-1925)Mary Jane Case (1848-1926)[[Walcha, New South Wales|Walcha]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
David Lewis (1711-)Ebenezer Lewis (1666-1759)Anna Lathrop (1673-1715)[[Barnstable, Massachusetts|Barnstable]], [[Barnstable County, Massachusetts|Barnstable County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.