FANDOM


Search

Edit query Show embed code

The query [[Death day::8]] [[Death month::11]] was answered by the SMWSQLStore3 (from cache) in 0.0146 seconds.


Results 10 – 93    (Previous 250 | Next 250)   (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)   (JSON | CSV | RSS | RDF)
 FatherMotherDeath placeAge at death
Kingman Brewster (1919-1988)Kingman Brewster (1883-1957)Florence Foster Besse (1885-1974)[[Oxford|Oxford]], [[Oxfordshire|Oxfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]69
Richard Browne (c1630-1662)[[Wellingborough|Wellingborough]], [[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]]
Anne Buckley (1819-1905)James Buckley (1786-1836)Mary Hitchen (1786-1855)[[Tumut|Tumut]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]86
Ebenezer Ernest Buttsworth (1866-1937)John Buttsworth (1824-1896)Priscilla Anne Jones (1827-1897)[[Wallsend, New South Wales|Wallsend]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]71
Barnard Capen (1562-1638)George Capen (1540-)Mary Urdde (1539-)[[Dorchester, Massachusetts|Dorchester]], [[Suffolk County, Massachusetts|Suffolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Francesco I delle Duo Sicilie (1777-1830)Fernando I delle Duo Sicilie (1751-1825)Marie Caroline von Habsburg-Lothringen (1752-1814)[[Naples|Naples]], [[Italy|Italy]]53
Louis VIII Capet (1187-1226)Philip II of France (1165-1223)Isabelle de Hainaut (1170-1190)Château de Montpensier-en-Auvergne, [[Montpensier, Puy-de-Dôme|Montpensier]], [[Puy-de-Dôme|Puy-de-Dôme]], [[Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes|Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes]], [[France|France]]39
Francis Dana Channing (1775-1810)William Channing (1751-1793)Lucy Ellery (1752-1834)35
Jeremiah Chapman (1865-1866)Welcome Chapman (1805-1893)Catherine Ann Stayner (1839-1910)[[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Malinda Cheney (1822-1900)Hurd Cheney (1791-1861)Susannah Goff (1792-1825)[[Brigham City, Utah|Brigham City]], [[Box Elder County, Utah|Box Elder County]], [[Utah|Utah]]78
Jan Karel Chotek von Chotkov und Vojnín (1704-1787)Václav Antonín Chotek von Chotkov und Vojnín (1674-1754)Maria Theresia Ludmilla Scheidler von Scheidlern (1684-1709)[[Vienna|Vienna]], [[Austria|Austria]]
Patrick Edwin Coughlin (1875-1948)Thomas Coughlin (1841-1924)Mary Sweeney (?-?)[[Walcha, New South Wales|Walcha]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]73
George Mcpherson Cox (1861-1950)Alfred Cox (1825-1911)Mary Macpherson (1830-1899)[[Napier, New Zealand|Napier]], [[Hawke's Bay Region|Hawke's Bay Region]], [[New Zealand|New Zealand]]89
Caroline Sophia Cramp (1856-1945)Richard James Cramp (c1821-1877)Eliza Sadler (c1824-1878)9 Ilfracombe Crescent, [[Sandy Bay, Tasmania|Sandy Bay]], [[Tasmania|Tasmania]], [[Australia|Australia]]89
Sarah Cross (1840-1898)Edward Cross (1799-1860)Margaret Stubbs (1803-1890)[[Wilberforce, New South Wales|Wilberforce]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]58
Sarah Earl (1771-1804)
James Elliot (1732-1822)Robert Elliot (1695-1768)Martha Rainey (1696-1770)[[Middlesex|Middlesex]], [[Cumberland County, Pennsylvania|Cumberland County]], [[Pennsylvania|Pennsylvania]], [[United States of America|United States of America]]
Aaron Freeman Farr (1818-1903)Winslow Farr (1794-1865)Olive Hovey Freeman (1799-1893)[[Logan, Utah|Logan]], [[Cache County, Utah|Cache County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]85
Zella Farr (1914-1996)Willard Ballantyne Farr (1888-1956)Jane Lucretia Brown (1889-1970)[[Salt Lake City|Salt Lake City]], [[Salt Lake County, Utah|Salt Lake County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]82
Henry Fase (1805-1893)Henry Fase (1772-1840)Agnes White (1771-1858)Wandsworth, [[London|London]], [[Middlesex|Middlesex]], [[England|England]]
Emily May Gough (1918-1989)Frank Gough (1890-1956)Emily May Lambert (1885-1954)[[Tinonee, New South Wales|Tinonee]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]71
Elizabeth Grey (1798-1880)Charles Grey, 2nd Earl Grey (1764-1845)Mary Elizabeth Ponsonby (1775-1861)82
Cesareo Guillermo y Bastardo (1847-1885)Pedro Guillermo y Guerrero (1814-1967)Rosalia Bastardo[[Azua|Azua]], [[Azua de Compostela|Azua de Compostela]], [[Dominican Republic|Dominican Republic]]
Otto II von Habsburg (-1111)Werner I von Habsburg (1025-1096)Reginlinde von Nellenburg (1027-1090)51
Edward Hastings, 2nd Baron Hastings (1466-1506)William Hastings, 1st Baron Hastings (c1430-1483)Katherine Neville (1442-c1503)40
George William Hicks (1844-1919)George Hicks (1821-1893)Maria Lewis (1822-1881)[[Leytonstone|Leytonstone]], [[Essex|Essex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]75
Rebecca House (1727-1800)Nathaniel House (-1763)Hannah Davenport (1686-1769)[[Salisbury, Connecticut|Salisbury]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]]78
Hannah Howe (1677-1742)Samuel Howe (1642-1713)Martha Bent (1642-1680)[[Marlborough, Massachusetts|Marlborough]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]65
William Huntington (1782-1860)Joseph Huntington (1739-1820)Rachel Preston (c1742-1833)[[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]]78
Robert Jennison (1583-1652)Ralph Jennison (1550-)Margaret Hunter (1549-1592)St. Nicholas Church, [[Newcastle|Newcastle]], [[Northumberland|Northumberland]], [[England|England]]
Frederick Joseph Charlton Kable (1860-1932)Henry Charlton Kable (1830-1916)Mary Ann Strong (1835-1906)[[Tamworth, New South Wales|Tamworth]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]72
Huldah Keeler (1786-1849)Sylvanus W Keeler (1765-1825)Rhoda Whitney (1769-1790)[[Poweshiek County, Iowa|Poweshiek County]], [[Iowa|Iowa]], [[United States of America|United States of America]]
Antonius Korver (1909-1976)Antonius Korver (1872-1950)Margaretha de Lange (1870-1942)[[Alkmaar|Alkmaar]]67
Anne Lathrop (1576-1653)Thomas Lawthroppe (1536-1606)Maud Howell (c1539-c1589)[[Etton, East Riding of Yorkshire|Etton]], [[East Riding of Yorkshire|East Riding of Yorkshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
John Lathrop (1584-1653)Thomas Lawthroppe (1536-1606)Maud Howell (c1539-c1589)[[Barnstable, Massachusetts|Barnstable]], [[Barnstable County, Massachusetts|Barnstable County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]69
Laura Leworthy (c1837-1927)Henry Leworthy (c1791-1849)Betty Cooper (c1801-1891)Broadway, [[Glenelg, South Australia|Glenelg]], [[South Australia|South Australia]], [[Australia|Australia]]90
Alice Parson Lloyd (c1572-1653)Samuel Lloyd (c1545-1653)[[Eastwell, Kent|Eastwell]], [[Kent|Kent]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]81
Samuel Lloyd (c1545-1653)Samuel Lloyd (1520-)[[Eastwell, Kent|Eastwell]], [[Kent|Kent]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
John Lyman (1660-1740)John Lyman (1623-1690)Dorcas Plumb (1635-1725)[[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]80
Allan Bowie McFarlane (1901-1992)David John Ferguson McFarlane (1866-1936)Mary Bowie (1868-1962)91
Arabella Flora McIntosh (1889-1977)John Neil McIntosh (1858-1922)Christina Theresa McInnes (1856-1896)88
Gian Giacomo Medici (c1497-1555)Bernardino Medici (-1519)Clelia Serbelloni (bef1497)58
Alfred Richard Mills (1892-1952)Joseph Mills (bef1875-)Emily Alice Maynard (1870-)[[Maitland, New South Wales|Maitland]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]60
Ann Louisa Mobbs (1856-1903)Isaac Mobbs (1829-1922)Ann Bellamy (1829-1897)[[Parramatta|Parramatta]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]47
George Moore (c1822-1891)Charles Moore (c1775-1859)Susan Mills (c1791-1873)[[Limavady|Limavady]], [[Londonderry|Londonderry]], [[Northern Ireland|Northern Ireland]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]69
Joanna Neale (1680-1745)Henry Neale (1617-1688)Hannah Pray (1634-1688)69
Dieuwertje Neuvel (1832-1859)Jan Neuvel (1802-1874)Antje Ootes (1801-1874)[[Andijk|Andijk]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
David Noakes (1820-1869)David Noakes (1795-aft1880)Ann Milham (c1801-1844)[[Greytown, New Zealand|Greytown]], [[Wairarapa|Wairarapa]], [[New Zealand|New Zealand]]49
Miloš Obrenović (1829-1861)Jevram Obrenović (1790–1856)Tomania Bogićević (1796-1881)[[Bucharest|Bucharest]], [[Romania|Romania]]
George of Denmark (1658-1708)Frederik III of Denmark (1609-1670)Sophie Amalie von Braunschweig-Calenberg (1628-1685)[[Kensington|Kensington]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]50
Mary Dorothea Palmer (1850-1933)Roundell Palmer, 1st Earl of Selborne (1812-1895)Laura Waldegrave (1821-1885)Chewton Priory, [[Chewton Mendip, Somerset|Chewton Mendip]], [[Somerset|Somerset]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]83
Sydney Morris Pullen (1901-1967)George Pullen (1863-1942)Sarah Rachael Swan (1872-1945)[[Concord, New South Wales|Concord]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]66
John de Pympe (c1423-1454)John de Pympe (c1390-1421)Delsey (Pympe) (-1489)[[England|England]]
Lucy Ann Raynor (1827-1895)John Raynor (1797-1841)Mary Hallock (1799-1870)[[Orange|Orange]], [[New Haven County|New Haven County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[USA|USA]]
Heinrich XX. Reuß zu Greiz (1794-1859)Heinrich XIII. Reuß zu Greiz (1747-1817)Luise von Nassau-Weilburg (1765-1837)[[Greiz|Greiz]], [[Thuringia|Thuringia]], [[Germany|Germany]]65
Mary Rice (1749-1832)Jonathan Rice (1725-1780)Ruth Eames (1727-1805)Saxton River, [[Rockingham, Vermont|Rockingham]], [[Windham County, Vermont|Windham County]], [[Vermont|Vermont]], [[United States|United States]]83
John Joshua Rose (1844-1906)Thomas W Rose (1819-1903)Margaret Chaseling (1823-1895)[[Wisemans Ferry, New South Wales|Wisemans Ferry]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]62
Frankie Schriner (1909-1983)Henrich Schriner (1865-1936)Maria Frances Zade (1870-1909)[[Lincoln, Nebraska|Lincoln]], [[Lancaster County, Nebraska|Lancaster County]], [[Nebraska|Nebraska]], [[United States|United States]]74
Daisy Edith Shurmer (1887-1916)Albert Shurmer (1851-1922)Jane Elizabeth Eldridge (1851-1911)[[Cootamundra, New South Wales|Cootamundra]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]29
Milba May Singleton (1888-1958)John Thomas Singleton (1859-1949)Charlotte Ann Elizabeth Douglass (1857-1915)[[Sydney, New South Wales|Sydney]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]70
Thomas Smith (1652-1688)Thomas Smith (1629-1714)Elizabeth Unknown Smith (1633-)[[Boston, Massachusetts|Boston]], [[Suffolk County, Massachusetts|Suffolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
John Spencer (1517-1586)William Spencer (c1496-1532)Susan Knightley (c1498-aft1539)69
Sarah Stevens (1786-1863)Jacob Stevens (1764-1844)Martha Pettengill (1764-1853)[[Paw Paw, Illinois|Paw Paw]], [[Lee County, Illinois|Lee County]], [[Illinois|Illinois]], [[United States|United States]]
Abigail Tarbell (1650-1725)Thomas Tarbell (1615-1678)Mary Bridges (1623-1674)[[Watertown, Massachusetts|Watertown]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]75
Sámuel Teleki de Szék (1710-1783)Mihály Teleki de Szék (1671-1720)Katalin Thoroczkay de Toroczkószentgyörgy (1669-1723)[[Kõvárhosszúfalu|Kõvárhosszúfalu]]73
Evert Tiesjema (1834-1883)Hendrik Tiesjema (c1809-1842)Rinske Everts Postumus (c1805-1840)[[Haarlem|Haarlem]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]49
James Grant Tracy (1781-1850)Jared Tracy (1741-1790)Margaret Grant (1740-1815)[[Syracuse, New York|Syracuse]], [[Onondaga County, New York|Onondaga County]], [[New York (state)|New York]], [[United States|United States]]69
Amy Martha Sophia Trimble (1883-1914)William James Trimble (c1856-1947)Ellen Clarke (1860-1948)[[Gundagai, New South Wales|Gundagai]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]31
Georgina Martha Turnbull (1864-1950)George Turnbull (1830-1895)Maria Greentree (1831-1920)17 Vale-road, [[Mount Lawley, Western Australia|Mount Lawley]], [[Western Australia|Western Australia]], [[Australia|Australia]]86
Mary Catherine Vogel or Fogal (1826-1900)Daniel Vogel (c1800-)Anna Katharina Erkel (c1800-)[[Belleville, Kansas|Belleville]], [[Kansas|Kansas]], [[United States|United States]]74
Bertha May Walsworth (1885-1965)Henry J Walsworth (1841-1898)Mary Jane Baker (1860-1925)[[Tehama, California|Tehama]], [[Tehama County, California|Tehama County]], [[California|California]], [[United States|United States]]80
Rachel Warner (1642-1724)John Warner (1615-1679)Priscilla Holliman (1618-1652)[[Providence, Rhode Island|Providence]], [[Providence County, Rhode Island|Providence County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]]72
Byron Curtis Weston (1832-1898)Isaiah Weston (1804-1835)Caroline Curtis (1809-)[[Dalton, Massachusetts|Dalton]], [[Berkshire County, Massachusetts|Berkshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]66
Thomas Edmond White (1883-1957)Jonathan Bachman White (1849-1925)Amanda Conkin (1855-1925)[[Warrensburg, Missouri|Warrensburg]], [[Johnson County, Missouri|Johnson County]], [[Missouri|Missouri]], [[United States|United States]]74
Shadrach Wilbore (1672-1749)Shadrach Wilbore (1631-1697)Mary Deane (1643-1689)[[Raynham, Massachusetts|Raynham]], [[Bristol County, Massachusetts|Bristol County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Ora Lee Williams (1907-1972)Isaiah Bartholomew Williams (1862-1949)Alice Healin Sanders (1860-1926)[[Lubbock County, Texas|Lubbock County]], [[Texas|Texas]], [[United States|United States]]65
Amalie Auguste von Bayern (1801-1877)Maximilian I. Joseph von Bayern (1756-1825)F. Karoline W. von Baden (1776-1841)[[Dresden|Dresden]], [[Germany|Germany]]76
David Woodlands (1862-1949)Robert Mantell Woodlands (1830-1898)Elizabeth Perry (1840-1901)[[Port Macquarie|Port Macquarie]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]87
Edward Wotton (1489-1550)Robert Wotton (1465-)Anne Belknap (1460-)61
Berenguela of Castile (1180-1246)Alfonso VIII, King of Castile (1155-1214)Eleanor of England (1162-1214)[[Burgos|Burgos]], [[Spain|Spain]]66
Johanna Francisca van Tinteren (1831-1832)Johannes van Tinteren (1803-1866)Cornelia Velthuijs (1805-1866)[[Amsterdam|Amsterdam]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]1
Ludwig II. von Hessen-Kassel (1438-1471)Ludwig von Hessen (1402-1458)Anna von Sachsen (1420-1462)[[Reichenbach|Reichenbach]]33
Ludwig II. von Nassau-Weilburg (1565-1627)Albrecht von Nassau-Weilburg (1537-1593)Anna von Nassau-Dillenburg (1541-1616)[[Saarbrücken|Saarbrücken]]62
Anselm Franz von Thurn und Taxis (1679-1739)Eugen Alexander von Thurn und Taxis (c1652-1714)Anna Adelheid zu Fürstenberg-Heiligenberg (1659-1701)[[Brussels|Brussels]], [[Belgium|Belgium]]60
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.