FANDOM


Search

Edit query Show embed code

The query [[Wedding1 day::8]] [[Wedding1 month::11]] was answered by the SMWSQLStore3 (from cache) in 0.0116 seconds.


Results 10 – 29    (Previous 20 | Next 20)   (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)   (JSON | CSV | RSS | RDF)
 FatherMotherJoined with-g1Wedding1 place
Charles Blundell (1842-1910)Joseph Blundell (1799-1852)Jane Elkin (1817-1883)Cecilia Caterson (1849-1930)[[Windsor, New South Wales|Windsor]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Mary Ann Blundell (1837-1907)Thomas Blundell (c1805-1853)Maria Brucker (c1814-1882)Jabez Rootes (1835-1910)[[Camden, New South Wales|Camden]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Caleb Bracegirdle (1819-1865)John Bracegirdle (1783-1869)Hannah HobsonMary Burrows[[Eccles, Greater Manchester|Eccles]], [[Cheshire|Cheshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Albert Buma (1881-1968)Wybren Buma (c1844-1904)Geertje Jorritsma (1840-1911)Jentje Scheer (1868-1945)[[Weststellingwerf|Weststellingwerf]], [[Friesland|Friesland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
James Branch Cabell (1879-1958)Robert Gamble Cabell (1847-1922)Anne Harris Branch (1859-1915)Rebecca Priscilla Bradley (1874-1949)[[Richmond, Virginia|Richmond]], [[Virginia|Virginia]], [[United States|United States]]
Afonso of Braganza (1377-1461)John I of Portugal (1357-1433)Inês Peres Esteves (c1350-c1400)Beatriz Pereira de Alvim (1380-1415)
Marion Benbow Carter (1857-1942)William Carter (1821-1896)Ellen Benbow (1825-1901)Franklin Richard Bentley (1856-1923)[[St. George, Utah|St. George]], [[Washington County, Utah|Washington County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Cecilia Caterson (1849-1930)James Caterson (1815-1870)Catherine Rogers (1822-1893)Charles Blundell (1842-1910)[[Windsor, New South Wales|Windsor]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Dorothy Cavendish (1750-1794)William Cavendish, 4th Duke of Devonshire (1720-1764)Charlotte Elizabeth Boyle, 6th Baroness Clifford (1731-1754)William Henry Bentinck, 3rd Duke of Portland (1738-1809)Burlington House, [[London|London]], [[Greater London|Greater London]], [[England|England]]
Ann Catherine Chestnut (1844-1863)George Washington Adair (1837-1909)[[Washington, Utah|Washington]], [[Washington County, Utah|Washington County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Henry J. Chetwynd-Talbot (1803-1868)Charles Chetwynd-Talbot (1777-1849)Frances Thomasine Lambart (1782-1819)Sarah Elizabeth Beresford (1807-1884)[[London|London]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
William Churchill (1839-1922)William Churchill (1816-)Mary Eastment (c1813-)Eliza Cooper (1844-1922)Weslyan Church, [[Mummel, New South Wales|Mummel]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Mary Ann Clifford (1796-1865)Benjamin Clifford (1772-1856)Achrah Wade (1774-1851)Albert Gorton Greene (1802-1868)[[Providence, Rhode Island|Providence]], [[Providence County, Rhode Island|Providence County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]]
Hannah Crosby (1707-)Joseph Crosby (1669-1759)Sarah French (1671-1727)John Peploe (c1707-)[[Boston|Boston]], [[Suffolk County, Massachusetts|Suffolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Ernest Ridley Debenham, 1st Bart (1865-1952)Frank Debenham (c1819-1917)Emma Ann Ridley (1843-1869)Cecily Kenrick (1869-1950)[[Birmingham|Birmingham]], [[West Midlands|West Midlands]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Rollo Gerard Doty (1888-1940)Stephen Gerard Doty (1844-1921)Evarilla Steele Brown (1846-1937)Hazel Ruth Witt (1892-1964)[[Union County, Indiana|Union County]], [[Indiana|Indiana]], [[United States|United States]]
Hendrik Johannes Draaijer (1879-1943)Gerrit Draaijer (1856-1904)Gerritje Laroo (1854-1924)Cornelia Helena van Stelten (1884-1968)[[Amsterdam|Amsterdam]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Timothy Dwight (1726-1777)Timothy Dwight (1694-1771)Experience King (1693-1763)Mary Edwards (1734-1807)[[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Mary Edwards (1734-1807)Jonathan Edwards (1703-1758)Sarah Pierpont (1710-1758)Timothy Dwight (1726-1777)[[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Elena Emandi (1943-)Gheorghe Emandi (1908-1983)Edith Lalu (1910-2010)Grigore Ghika (1938-1992)[[Bucharest|Bucharest]], [[Romania|Romania]]
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.