FANDOM


Search

Edit query Show embed code

The query [[Wedding1 day::2]] [[Wedding1 month::12]] was answered by the SMWSQLStore3 (from cache) in 0.0091 seconds.


Results 10 – 69    (Previous 100 | Next 100)   (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)   (JSON | CSV | RSS | RDF)
 FatherMotherJoined with-g1Wedding1 place
Marie Anna Bollman (1844-1909)Charles F. W. Behre (1841-1893)[[Bunde, Germany|Bunde]], [[Herford, Germany|Herford]], [[North Rhine-Westphalia|North Rhine-Westphalia]], [[Germany|Germany]] (Evangelisch, Buende, Westfalen, Prussia)
Silva Brown (1760-1821)Daniel Brown (1723-1790)Sarah Merrill (1730-1813)Thomas Blanchard (1769-1848)[[Windsor, Connecticut|Windsor]], [[Hartford County, Connecticut|Hartford County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]]
Louis II of Naples (1377-1417)Louis I of Naples (1339-1384)Marie de Blois (1345-1404)Yolande of Aragon (1384-1442)[[Arles|Arles]]
Edith Kermit Carow (1861-1948)Charles Carow (1825-1883)Gertrude Elizabeth Tyler (1836-1895)Theodore Roosevelt (1858-1919)[[London|London]], [[Greater London|Greater London]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
James Cecil, 1st Marquess of Salisbury (1748-1823)James Cecil, 6th Earl of Salisbury (1713-1780)Elizabeth Keat (1721-1776)Emily Mary Hill (1750-1835)Hatfield House, [[Hatfield, Hertfordshire|Hatfield]], [[Hertfordshire|Hertfordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Louisa Coombes (1873-1947)James Coombes (1840-1927)Rosanna Lennon (1842-1924)Arthur Scott Henry (1857-1934)[[Port Macquarie|Port Macquarie]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Diana Margaretha Coster (1949)Cornelis Johannes Coster (1920-2008)Dina Margaretha Stolte (1924-2012)Hendrik Johannes Cruijff (1947-2016)[[Amsterdam|Amsterdam]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Hendrik Johannes Cruijff (1947-2016)Hermanus Cornelis Cruijff (1913-1959)Petronella Bernarda Draaijer (1917-2007)Diana Margaretha Coster (1949)[[Amsterdam|Amsterdam]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Douglas Douglas-Hamilton, 14th Duke of Hamilton (1903-1973)Alfred Douglas-Hamilton, 13th Duke of Hamilton (1862-1940)Nina Mary Benita Poore (1878-1951)Elizabeth Ivy Percy (1916-2008)[[Edinburgh|Edinburgh]], [[Scotland|Scotland]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Daniel Drake (1789-1851)Seth Drake (1761-1821)Chloe Prentice (1766-1804)Patience Perkins (1783-1862)[[Norwich, Vermont|Norwich]], [[Windsor County, Vermont|Windsor County]], [[Vermont|Vermont]]
Arthur Duff (1797-1855)Robert William Duff (1767-1834)Mary Morrison (c1768-1833)Elizabeth Davidson Innes (1808-1838)
Edward Eggins (1869-1937)James Eggins (1811-1899)Caroline Chandler (1825-1888)Elizabeth Neal (1869-1948)[[Taree, New South Wales|Taree]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
David Fullmer (1847-1922)David Fullmer (1803-1879)Rhoda Ann Marvin (1813-1892)Caroline Mabel Linnell (1850-1928)[[Salt Lake City, Utah|Salt Lake City]], [[Salt Lake County, Utah|Salt Lake County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Sarah Ann Gee (1852-1922)Edward William Gee (c1818-1883)Elizabeth Marshall (c1815-1857)Gavin Fullarton Robison (1844-1925)St Matthew's Church, Parish of Sutton St Matthew, Lincolnshire, [[Sutton St Matthew, Lincolnshire|Sutton St Matthew]], [[Lincolnshire|Lincolnshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Martha Gibbs (1737-1818)John Gibbs (bef1737-)Elizabeth Nickals (bef1737-)Richard Bettes (c1737-1793)[[Lewannick|Lewannick]], [[Cornwall|Cornwall]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Thomas Gould (1666-1752)John Gould (1635-1710)Sarah Baker (1641-1709)Mercy Sumner (1674-1725)[[Topsfield, Massachusetts|Topsfield]], [[Essex County, Massachusetts|Essex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Bryce Hall (1962)Robert Ray Hall (living)Ramona Bethene Richey (1930-2012)Donna Jean Sanders (living)Los Angeles Temple, [[Los Angeles, California|Los Angeles]], [[Los Angeles County, California|Los Angeles County]], [[California|California]]
Ardella Mae Hamilton (1872-1915)Silas Hamilton (1822-1897)Mariah Jane Lewin (1828-1917)William Sylvester Wilbur (1876-1953)[[Lacona|Lacona]], [[Warren County|Warren County]], [[Iowa|Iowa]], [[USA|USA]]
Emily Haws (1823-)Peter Haws (1796-1860)Charlotte Harrington (1798-)William Henry Whitmarsh (1820-1897)[[Nauvoo, Illinois|Nauvoo]], [[Hancock County, Illinois|Hancock County]], [[Illinois|Illinois]]
Arthur Scott Henry (1857-1934)James Henry (1822-1880)Sarah Gubbins (-1895)Louisa Coombes (1873-1947)[[Port Macquarie|Port Macquarie]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Solomon Hitchcock (1792-1875)George Hitchcock (bef1792)Jane Mercer (bef1792)Mary Tanner (1797)[[Ockham, Surrey|Ockham]], [[Surrey|Surrey]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Elizabeth Davidson Innes (1808-1838)John Innes (1776-1832)Une Cameron Barclay-Allardice (1778-1809)Arthur Duff (1797-1855)
John Jones (1848-1926)John Jones (1800-1853)Lydia Field (1821-1909)Emma Elizabeth Marsh (1857-1879)[[Castlereagh, New South Wales|Castlereagh]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Walter John Jurd (1861-1943)John George Jurd (1835-1914)Elizabeth Sarah Chapman (1840-1931)Eva Gallard (1865-1955)[[Ryde, New South Wales|Ryde]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Eliza King (1826-1863)William Wheatley King (1788-1865)Ann Anderson (1798-1862)David Udall (1829-1910)[[Hammersmith|Hammersmith]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Daniel Gad Lamb (1744-1824)Jerusha Ripley (1756-1830)[[Springfield, Massachusetts|Springfield]], [[Hampden County, Massachusetts|Hampden County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Martha Lathrop (1652-1728)Benjamin Lathrop (1626-1691)Martha Cotton (c1630-1673)John Goodwin (c1645-1712)[[Charlestown, Massachusetts|Charlestown]], [[Suffolk County, Massachusetts|Suffolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
George Edward Lisenby (1914-1999)William Alfred Lisenby (1876-1942)Addie May Yearwood (1882-1958)Geneva Nichols (1918-2006)[[Mount Vernon, Illinois|Mount Vernon]], [[Jefferson County, Illinois|Jefferson County]], [[Illinois|Illinois]], [[United States|United States]]
Eliza Mills (Lida) McClung (1882-)Calvin Morgan McClung (1855-1919)Annie McGhee (1862-1898)William Cary Ross (1879-)
Faith Oakman (1697-1758)Tobias Oakman (c1664-1750)Elizabeth Doty (1673-1745)Benjamin White (1684-1758)[[Marshfield, Massachusetts|Marshfield]], [[Massachusetts Bay Colony|Massachusetts Bay Colony]]
Elizabeth Ivy Percy (1916-2008)Alan Ian Percy, 8th Duke of Northumberland (1880-1930)Helen Magdalan Gordon-Lennox (1886-1965)Douglas Douglas-Hamilton, 14th Duke of Hamilton (1903-1973)[[Edinburgh|Edinburgh]], [[Scotland|Scotland]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Alma Lucy Reville (1899-1982)Matthew Edward Reville (1863-1928)Lucy Owen (1866-)Alfred Joseph Hitchcock (1899-1980)Brompton Oratory, [[London|London]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Bezaleel Rice (1721-1806)Bezaleel Rice (c1697-)Sarah Buckminster (1702-)Susanna Jennings (1722-1750)[[Framingham, Massachusetts|Framingham]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Jerusha Ripley (1756-1830)Ebenezer Ripley (1729-1811)Mebitable Burbank (1729-1813)Daniel Gad Lamb (1744-1824)[[Springfield, Massachusetts|Springfield]], [[Hampden County, Massachusetts|Hampden County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Jane Cecelia Roberts (1836-1910)Horace Ephraim Roberts (1807-1868)Harriet McEvers (1808-1876)James Chauncey Snow (1817-1884)[[Provo, Utah|Provo]], [[Utah County, Utah|Utah County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Gavin Fullarton Robison (1844-1925)James Cockburn Robison (c1806-1849)Mary Newbigging (c1806-1895)Sarah Ann Gee (1852-1922)St Matthew's Church, [[Sutton St Matthew, Lincolnshire|Sutton St Matthew]], [[Lincolnshire|Lincolnshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Jacobus Roosevelt (1724-1777)Johannes Roosevelt (1689-1750)Heyltje Sjoerts (1690)Annetje Bogart (c1728-1773)[[New York City|New York City]], [[New York|New York]], [[United States|United States]]
John Turner Sargent (1807-1877)John Turner Sargent (1769-1813)Christina Keadie Swan (1778-1867)Charlotte Sophia White (1816-1854)[[Salem, Massachusetts|Salem]], [[Essex County, Massachusetts|Essex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Frances Isabella Seymour (c1777-1838)Robert Seymour (1748-1831)Anne Delmé (-1804)George Ferdinand FitzRoy, 2nd Baron Southampton (1761-1810)
Alice Trumball Silliman (1846-1890)Benjamin Silliman (1816-1885)Susan Forbes (1819-1878)William Richardson Belknap (1849-1914)[[New Haven, Connecticut|New Haven]], [[New Haven County, Connecticut|New Haven County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]]
Samuel Smith (1754-1834)Abel Smith (1717-1788)Mary Bird (c1724-1780)Elizabeth Frances Turnor (1756-1825)
Sophronia Smith (1803-1896)Joseph Smith (1771-1840)Lucy Mack (1775-1856)Calvin W. Stoddard (1801-1836)[[Palmyra (town), New York|Palmyra]], [[Wayne County, New York|Wayne County]], [[New York|New York]], [[United States|United States]]
Mercy Sumner (1674-1725)William Sumner (1628-1675)Elizabeth Clement (1630-1687)Thomas Gould (1666-1752)[[Topsfield, Massachusetts|Topsfield]], [[Essex County, Massachusetts|Essex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Cornelia Helena Tietz (1867-)Gerrit Tietz (1842-)Sophia Johanna Vader (1844-)Dirk Bakker (1863-)[[den Helder|den Helder]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
David Udall (1829-1910)Jesse Udall (1788-1865)Ann Drawbridge (1791-1854)Eliza King (1826-1863)[[Hammersmith|Hammersmith]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Thomas Underdown (1674-1758)Thomas Underdowne (c1655)JohanGrace Pennington (c1674-1771)[[Northleigh, Devon|Northleigh]], [[Devon|Devon]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Ellen Louisa White (1877-1969)Charles David White (1854-1925)Ellen Sullivan (1851-1930)Charles Walls (1882-1953)69 Bourke St, [[Melbourne|Melbourne]], [[Victoria|Victoria]], [[Australia|Australia]] (Salvation Army Temple)
Josiah Dwight Whitney (1786-1869)Abel Whitney (1756-1807)Clarissa Dwight (1763-1820)Sarah Williston (1800-1833)[[Easthampton, Massachusetts|Easthampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Joseph William Wilson (c1811-1891)William Wilson (c1777-1836)Maria de Jesus Severa de Costa Reys (c1784-1857)Sophia Lavinia Leigh (1815-1886)[[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Bernard VII d'Armagnac (c1360-1418)Jean II d'Armagnac (1333-1384)Jeanne de Périgord (bef1359-aft1365)Bonne de Berry (1365-1435)
Hendrika de Man (c1825-)Kornelis de Man (bef1808-?)Maria van Manen (bef1808-?)Jacob van Barneveld (c1823-)[[Veenendaal|Veenendaal]], [[Utrecht (province)|Utrecht]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Jacob van Barneveld (c1823-)Hendrik van Barneveld (bef1806-?)Willemijntje van Schuppen (bef1806-?)Hendrika de Man (c1825-)[[Veenendaal|Veenendaal]], [[Utrecht (province)|Utrecht]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Adriaantje Claasdr van Geestdorp (c1717-1758)Claas Aartsz Geestdorp (c1656-1718)Teuntje Jansdr Knoppert (c1674-1736)Jan Cornelisz Brunt (1711-1797)[[Woerden|Woerden]], [[Utrecht (province)|Utrecht]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Albert van der Gulik (c1681-1748)Jan van der Gulik (c1660-1721)Cornelia Ripperts (c1660-1725)Marijtje Jans (-1730)[[Grootebroek|Grootebroek]]
Friedrich III. von Hessen-Kassel und Rumpenheim (1747-1837)Friedrich II. von Hessen-Kassel (1720-1785)Mary of Great Britain (1723-1772)Caroline Polyxene von Nassau-Usingen (1762-1823)
Marie von Nassau-Dillenburg (1568-1625)Johann VI. von Nassau-Dillenburg (1535-1606)Elisabeth von Leuchtenberg (1537-1579)Johann Ludwig I. von Nassau-Wiesbaden-Idstein (c1567-1596)[[Idstein|Idstein]]
Caroline Polyxene von Nassau-Usingen (1762-1823)Karl Wilhelm von Nassau-Usingen (1735-1803)Karoline Felizitas von Leiningen-Dagsburg-Heidesheim (1734-1810)Friedrich III. von Hessen-Kassel und Rumpenheim (1747-1837)[[Biebrich (Wiesbaden)|Biebrich]], [[Hesse|Hesse]], [[Germany|Germany]]
Johann Ludwig I. von Nassau-Wiesbaden-Idstein (c1567-1596)Balthasar von Nassau-Wiesbaden-Idstein (1520-1568)Margarete von Isenburg-Birstein (1542-1612)Marie von Nassau-Dillenburg (1568-1625)[[Idstein|Idstein]]
Charlotte Johanna von Waldeck-Wildungen (1664-1699)Josias II. von Waldeck-Wildungen (1636-1669)Wilhelmine Christine von Nassau-Siegen (1629-1700)Johann Ernst von Sachsen-Saalfeld (1658-1729)[[Maastricht|Maastricht]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Karl Friedrich Gottlieb zu Castell-Remlingen (1679-1743)Wolfgang Dietrich zu Castell-Remlingen (1641-1709)Elisabeth Dorothea von Limpurg-Obersontheim (1639-1691)Friederike Eleonore zu Castell (1701-1760)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.