FANDOM


Search

Edit query Show embed code

The query [[Death day::20]] [[Death month::11]] was answered by the SMWSQLStore3 (from cache) in 0.0148 seconds.


Results 10 – 109    (Previous 100 | Next 100)   (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)   (JSON | CSV | RSS | RDF)
 FatherMotherDeath placeAge at death
Ernest Alfred Blackman (1866-1941)Charles Blackman (c1835-1895)Lucy Haines (c1832-c1893)[[Singleton, New South Wales|Singleton]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]75
Anne Blount (1456-1537)Thomas Blount (c1414-1468)Agnes Hawley (1420-1462)[[Lowick|Lowick]], [[Northamptonshire|Northamptonshire]], [[England|England]], [[UK|UK]]
Alfred Llewellyn Bray (1842-1905)Thomas Bray (1792-1855)Ann Bloodworth (1798-1875)Bray Grove, [[Concord, New South Wales|Concord]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]63
Jonathan Brewster (1664-1704)Benjamin Brewster (1633-1710)Anne Addis (1628-1709)[[Norwich, Connecticut|Norwich]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]]40
William Benjamin Henry Brown (1828-1883)William Brown (c1800-1882)Elizabeth Catherine Foss (1810-1854)[[Dapto, New South Wales|Dapto]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]55
William Vivian Burless (1857-1937)William Burless (1830-1917)Emmeline Vidler (1832-1912)Curry Street, [[Merewether, New South Wales|Merewether]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]80
Margaret Emily Mary Callachor (1902-1983)Austin Samuel Callachor (1872-1933)Julia Bertha Finn (1863-1946)[[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]81
Euphemia Cameron (1858-1945)Colin Cameron (1821-1905)Rosanna McPhee (1823-1915)[[Gunnedah|Gunnedah]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]87
Jean I Capet (1316-1316)Louis X Capet (1289-1316)Clementia of Anjou (1293-1328)[[Paris|Paris]], [[Île-de-France|Île-de-France]], [[France|France]]0
Joanna of Navarre (1339-1403)Philip III of Navarre (1306-1343)Joan II of Navarre (1312-1349)64
James Carey (1652-1706)John Carey (1610-1681)Elizabeth Godfrey (1620-1680)[[North Bridgewater, Massachusetts|North Bridgewater]], [[Plymouth County, Massachusetts|Plymouth County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]54
William Christie (1841-1909)James Christie (1804-1856)Margaret Dunbar Bailey (c1800-1881)"Williamsdale", [[Wheeo, New South Wales|Wheeo]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]68
Joane Collin (1610-1680)Abraham Collins (1580-)Anne Stannard (1584-)[[Rowley, Massachusetts|Rowley]], [[Essex County, Massachusetts|Essex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Albert Baldwin Dod (1805-1845)Daniel Dod (1778-1823)Nancy Squire (1780-1851)[[Princeton, New Jersey|Princeton]], [[Mercer County, New Jersey|Mercer County]], [[New Jersey|New Jersey]], [[United States|United States]]40
Helen Duff (1739-1778)William Duff, 1st Earl of Fife (1697-1763)Jean Grant (1705-1788)[[Gibraltar|Gibraltar]]39
Edith Emerson (1841-1929)Ralph Waldo Emerson (1803-1882)Lidian Jackson (1809-1892)[[Milton, Massachusetts|Milton]], [[Norfolk County, Massachusetts|Norfolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]88
Augusta Fane (1786-1871)John Fane, 10th Earl of Westmorland (1759-1841)Sarah Anne Child (1764-1793)85
Amintore Fanfani (1908-1999)[[Rome|Rome]], [[Latium|Latium]], [[Italy|Italy]]91
Mircea Filotti (1892-1971)Nicolae Filotti (1860-1897)Aurelia Felix (1869-1950)[[Bucharest|Bucharest]], [[Romania|Romania]]
Cayetana Fitz-James Stuart (1926-2014)Jacobo Fitz-James Stuart y Falcó (1878-1953)María del Rosario de Silva y Gurtubay (1900-1934)[[Sevilla|Sevilla]], [[Andalucía|Andalucía]], [[España|España]] (Palacio de las Dueñas)
Francisco Franco (1892-1975)Nicolás Franco (1855-1942)María del Pilar Bahamonde (1865-1934)[[Madrid|Madrid]], [[Comunidad de Madrid|Comunidad de Madrid]], [[España|España]]
William French (1603-1681)[[Billerica, Massachusetts|Billerica]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
James Fulton (1830-1891)[[Taieri Mouth|Taieri Mouth]], [[City of Dunedin|City of Dunedin]], [[Otago|Otago]], [[New Zealand|New Zealand]]61
Borbála Fáy (1852-1940)József Fáy (1830-1910)Emilia Szilágyi (c1830-1857)[[Encs|Encs]], [[Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County|Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County]], [[Northern Hungary Region|Northern Hungary Region]], [[Hungary|Hungary]]88
Gyula Fáy (1853-1945)József Fáy (1830-1910)Emilia Szilágyi (c1830-1857)[[Abaújdevecser|Abaújdevecser]], [[Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County|Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County]], [[Northern Hungary Region|Northern Hungary Region]], [[Hungary|Hungary]]
John Gosper (1801-1886)Thomas Roker Alexander Gosper (1768-1847)Mary Ann Hipwell (c1765-1837)[[Windsor, New South Wales|Windsor]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]85
Emily Melissa Green (1843-1908)Thomas Henry Green (1808-1887)Louisa Spooner (1812-1851)[[Eureka, Utah|Eureka]], [[Juab County, Utah|Juab County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Sarah Greer (1805-1826)James Greer (c1773-c1810)Ann Nancy Haynes (1784-c1870)
Joan de Grey (1386-1408)Robert de Grey, 5th Baron Grey of Rotherfield (1349-1387)Elizabeth de la Plaunche (c1358-?)22
Samuel Flagg (1733-1811)John Flagg (1700-1733)Hannah Bemis (1705-1790)[[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]78
Elizabeth Harley (c1690-1713)Robert Harley, 1st Earl of Oxford and Earl Mortimer (1661-1724)Elizabeth Foley (c1663-1691)23
Gertrude Harvey (1875-1928)William Harvey (1845-1893)Emily Harriet Warrick Quilter (1846-1935)[[Perth|Perth]], [[Western Australia|Western Australia]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Elizabeth Haynes (1644-1715)John Haynes (1621-1697)Dorothy Noyes (1627-1715)[[Sudbury, Massachusetts|Sudbury]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]71
Leamington Ellis Hobden (1858-1900)Richard James Hobden (1818-1878)Jane Kinsman Ellis (1821-1904)[[Singleton, New South Wales|Singleton]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]42
Wilhelmine Karoline of Brandenburg-Ansbach (1683-1737)Johann Friedrich von Brandenburg-Ansbach (1654-1686)Eleonore Erdmuthe Luise von Sachsen-Eisenach (1662-1696)[[St. James's Palace|St. James's Palace]], [[London|London]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]54
Auguste Holborn (1866-1896)Heinrich Holborn (c1830-1899)Charlotte Ilse (c1835-c1896)[[Austria|Austria]]
Adrianus Hollee (1802-1856)Hendrik Cornelis van Soest (1780-1837)Maria Hollee (c1765-1826)[[Haarlem|Haarlem]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]54
Claas Hooijboer (1733-1800)Leendert Claasz (bef1733-)Guurtje Cornelis (bef1733-)67
Thomas Howes (1634-1676)Thomas Howes (1601-1665)Mary Burr (c1622-1695)[[Yarmouth, Massachusetts|Yarmouth]], [[Barnstable County, Massachusetts|Barnstable County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]42
Marietta Johanny (1894-1934)Erich Johanny (c1860-1912)[[Chernivtsi|Chernivtsi]], [[Chernivtsi Oblast|Chernivtsi Oblast]], [[Ukraine|Ukraine]]
Maria Walpole Keppel (1865-1952)Henry Keppel (1809-1904)Jane Elizabeth West (?-1895)87
Walter Arnold Crispian Keppel (1914-1986)Walter Egerton George Lucian Keppel, 9th Earl of Albemarle (1882-1979)Judith Sydney Myee Wynn-Carington (1889-1928)72
William Huskisson Knight (1842-1928)Joseph Knight (c1801-1865)Sarah Ann Vidler (1822-1905)[[Nowra, New South Wales|Nowra]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]86
Jolán Konkoly-Thege (1847-1935)Pál Konkoly-Thege (1815-1884)Luiza Kenessey (1824-1884)[[Levice|Levice]], [[Levice District|Levice District]], [[Nitra Region|Nitra Region]], [[Slovakia|Slovakia]]
Sándor Konkoly-Thege (1918-1927)Sándor Konkoly-Thege (1888-1969)Piroska Szilassy (1896-1957)
Antonius Korver (1872-1950)Petrus Korver (1836-1907)Jansje Zutt (1840-1903)[[Alkmaar|Alkmaar]]78
Unknown Lathrop (1651-1651)Joseph Lathrop (1624-1702)Mary Ansell (c1629-1713)[[Barnstable, Massachusetts|Barnstable]], [[Barnstable County, Massachusetts|Barnstable County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]0
Eliza Lennon (1842-1890)John Lennon (1805-1886)Mary Keenan (1819-1869)[[Glebe, New South Wales|Glebe]], [[Sydney|Sydney]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Martha Margaret Maret (1833-1880)Mitchell Maret (1798-1871)Glatha Ann Smith (1806-1874)[[Jefferson County, Kansas|Jefferson County]], [[Kansas|Kansas]], [[United States|United States]]47
Elizabeth Marklew (1700-1783)83
Lucinda Ellen Martin (1798-1845)Daniel Martin (1748-1819)Catherine Ann Grimes (1748-1831)[[Bear Creek|Bear Creek]], [[Hancock|Hancock]], [[Illinois|Illinois]]
Zephaniah Mayhew (1686-1733)Thomas Mayhew (1650-1688)Sarah Skiffe (1646-1742)[[Chilmark, Massachusetts|Chilmark]], [[Dukes County, Massachusetts|Dukes County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Martha McBride (1805-1891)Daniel McBride (1762-1823)Abigail Mead (1770-1854)[[Hooper, Utah|Hooper]], [[Weber County, Utah|Weber County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]96
William Alfred Medhurst (1894-1959)Edward William Medhurst (1857-1925)Maria Jane Merrick (1855-1947)[[Singleton, New South Wales|Singleton]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]65
Andre Migner dit Lagace (1640-1727)Michel Migner (c1602-1628)Catherine Masson[[La Pocatière, Quebec|La Pocatière]], [[Quebec|Quebec]], [[Canada|Canada]]87
Trijntje Molenaar (1802-1869)Jacobus Molenaar (1746-1818)Theodora Burger (1766-1827)[[Hoogkarspel|Hoogkarspel]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Abigail Moore (1696-1731)Richard Moore (1670-1769)Mary Collins (1672-1760)[[Marlborough, Massachusetts|Marlborough]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]35
Phoebe Morris (1810-1850)James Morris (c1763-1854)Sarah Mitchell (1792-1876)[[Castlereagh, New South Wales|Castlereagh]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]40
William Morris (1854-1932)William Morris (1820-1901)Mary Anne Merrick (1824-1885)[[Forbes, New South Wales|Forbes]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]78
William Munns (1846-1928)George John Munns (1805-1859)Ann Boggs (1819-1912)[[Toowoomba|Toowoomba]], [[Queensland|Queensland]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Aaltje Neefjes (1823-1866)Petrus Neefjes (1799-1865)Trijntje Vriend (1796-1827)[[Hoogkarspel|Hoogkarspel]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Phebe Nesbitt (1759-1840)James Nesbitt (1718-1792)Phoebe Harrison (1727-1802)[[Sunbury, Ohio|Sunbury]], [[Delaware County, Ohio|Delaware County]], [[Ohio|Ohio]]
Margaret Neville (c1450-1506)Richard Neville, 5th Earl of Salisbury (1400-1460)Alice Montacute (1407-c1462)56
Thomas William New (1838-1899)James New (c1812-1887)Mary Lane (c1813-1896)[[Temora, New South Wales|Temora]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]61
Charles Edwin Newman (1848-1917)Charles Newman (1809-1879)Mary Souffrain (1805-1872)[[Richmond, Indiana|Richmond]], [[Wayne County, Indiana|Wayne County]], [[Indiana|Indiana]], [[United States|United States]]69
Cuthbert Ogle, 7th Baron Ogle (c1540-1597)Robert Ogle, 5th Baron Ogle (c1513-1545)Jane Radcliffe (c1517-aft1564)Cockle Park, [[Bothal, Northumberland|Bothal]], [[Northumberland|Northumberland]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]57
Paulus Pardoen (1747-1823)Hendrik PardoenDina Ganselaar[[The Hague|The Hague]], [[South Holland|South Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]76
John Thomas Picker (1856-1944)Thomas McGuiness (1837-1921)Elizabeth Jane Marks (1838-1908)[[Blayney, New South Wales|Blayney]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]88
Charles Pulsipher (1830-1915)Zera Pulsipher (1789-1872)Mary Ann Brown (1798-1886)[[Elmo, Utah|Elmo]], [[Emery County, Utah|Emery County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]85
Frederick S. Putnam (1863-1893)William Pitt Putnam (1828-1870)Minerva Harris (1822-1908)[[Ogden, Illinois|Ogden]], [[Champaign County, Illinois|Champaign County]], [[Illinois|Illinois]], [[United States|United States]]31
Elizabeth Hazard Sargent (1850-1920)Horace Binney Sargent (1821-1908)Elizabeth Boyer Little Swett (1823-1866)[[Washington, D.C.|Washington]], [[D.C.|D.C.]], [[United States|United States]]70
Jane Elizabeth Scott (1774-1824)James Scott (-1794)Jane Elizabeth Harmood (bef1771-)50
Mary Seymour (c1630-1672)William Seymour, 2nd Duke of Somerset (1587-1660)Frances Devereux (1599-1674)[[Eastwell, Kent|Eastwell]], [[Kent|Kent]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]42
Mary Smith (1637-1688)Thomas Smith (1606-1682)Johanna Smith (1606-1688)[[Ipswich, Massachusetts|Ipswich]], [[Essex County, Massachusetts|Essex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Susanna Snively (1815-1892)Henry Snivley (1763-1841)Mary Heavener (1774-1860)[[Salt Lake City|Salt Lake City]], [[Salt Lake County, Utah|Salt Lake County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Zerubbabel Snow (1672-1733)John Snow (1640-1706)Mary Green (1644-1712)[[Woburn, Massachusetts|Woburn]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]61
Mary Jane Sparks (1809-1898)David Sparks (1775-1821)Mary Mercy Thayer (1782-1858)[[Fairview, Utah|Fairview]], [[Sanpete County, Utah|Sanpete County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]89
Anthony Sprague (1742-1831)Knight Sprague (1711-)Mary Lewis (1717-1746)[[Waltham, Vermont|Waltham]], [[Addison County, Vermont|Addison County]], [[Vermont|Vermont]], [[United States|United States]]89
Julian Thoby Stephen (1880-1906)Leslie Stephen (1832-1904)Julia Prinsep Jackson (1846-1895)26
Mary Jane Stewart (1831-1882)William Stewart (1800-1891)Adelphia Jones (1812-1850)[[Central Valley, Utah|Central Valley]], [[Sevier County, Utah|Sevier County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
John Taplin (1748-1835)John Taplin (1727-1803)Hepzibah Brigham (1732-1815)[[Montpelier, Vermont|Montpelier]], [[Washington County, Vermont|Washington County]], [[Vermont|Vermont]], [[United States|United States]]87
Francis Lenn Taylor (1897-1968)Francis Marion Taylor (1860-1946)Elizabeth Mary Rosemond (1869-1937)[[Los Angeles|Los Angeles]], [[California|California]], [[United States|United States]]71
Henry Burling Thompson (1857-1935)Lucius Peters Thompson (1829-1883)Caroline Jones Burling (1827-1896)[[Greenville, Delaware|Greenville]], [[New Castle County, Delaware|New Castle County]], [[Delaware|Delaware]], [[United States|United States]]78
Elizabeth Tickle (1838-1923)John Tickle (c1802-1881)Ann Cole (c1807-1883)[[Childers, Queensland|Childers]], [[Queensland|Queensland]], [[Australia|Australia]]85
Willie Dunston Turnbull (1874-1946)Ralph Turnbull (1846-1935)Maria Ann Dunstan (1850-1939)[[Wilberforce, New South Wales|Wilberforce]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]72
Francis Twisden (1648-1721)Thomas Twisden (1602-1683)Jane Thomlinson (c1611-1702)73
Anne Villiers (c1651-1688)Edward Villiers (1620-1689)Frances Howard (c1633-1677)[[The Hague|The Hague]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]37
Pietro Johannes Antonio Vittali (1883-1964)Pietro Antonio Vittali (1854-1921)Christina Weerman (1854-1933)[[Amsterdam|Amsterdam]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]81
Maud of Wales (1869-1938)Edward VII of the United Kingdom (1841-1910)Alexandra of Denmark (1844-1925)[[London|London]], [[Greater London|Greater London]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]69
Amos Wheeler (1733-1820)Thomas Wheeler (1692-1750)Mary Munroe (1699-1782)87
Alice Whitebread (1571-1628)John Whitebread (1548-1598)Eleanor Radcliffe (1547-1628)[[Stotfold|Stotfold]], [[Bedfordshire|Bedfordshire]], [[England|England]]
Mary Ann Whitesides (1825-1914)James Whitesides (1794-1842)Penninah Evans (1803-1828)[[Grantsville, Utah|Grantsville]], [[Tooele County, Utah|Tooele County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Hugues de Ponthieu (c1014-1052)Enguerrand de Ponthieu (c995-1046)38
Richard I, Duke of Normandy (933-996)William Longsword, 2nd Duke of Normandy (893-942)Sprota[[Fécamp|Fécamp]], [[Upper Normandy|Upper Normandy]], [[France|France]]63
Gijsbert van Voskuilen (1902-1976)Gerard van Voskuilen (1874-)Dirkje van Donselaar (1877-)[[Woudenberg|Woudenberg]], [[Utrecht (province)|Utrecht]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]74
Karl Ferdinand von Österreich (1818-1874)Karl von Österreich (1771-1847)Henriette von Nassau-Weilburg (1797-1829)[[Gross Seelowitz|Gross Seelowitz]]56
Wilhelm II. von Hessen-Kassel (1777-1847)Wilhelm I. von Hessen-Kassel (1743-1821)Wilhelmina Caroline of Denmark (1747-1820)[[Frankfurt|Frankfurt]]70
Wilhelm I. von Hessen-Rheinfels-Rotenburg (1648-1725)Ernst I. von Hessen-Rheinfels-Rotenburg (1623-1693)Maria Eleonor von Solms-Lich (1632-1689)[[Langenschwalbach|Langenschwalbach]], [[Germany|Germany]]77
Magnus II. zu Mecklenburg (1441-1503)Heinrich IV. zu Mecklenburg (1417-1477)Dorothea von Brandenburg (1420-1491)[[Wismar|Wismar]]62
Hermann IV. von Orlamünde (c1267-1319)Otto III. von Orlamünde (1244-1285)Agnes von Leiningen (1240-bef1300)52
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.