FANDOM


Search

Edit query Show embed code

The query [[Birth day::8]] [[Birth month::11]] was answered by the SMWSQLStore3 (from cache) in 0.0130 seconds.


Results 10 – 106    (Previous 100 | Next 100)   (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)   (JSON | CSV | RSS | RDF)
 FatherMotherBirth place
Joseph Gurnsey Brown (1824-1907)Ebenezer Brown (1802-1878)Ann Weaver (1806-1842)[[Dryden, New York|Dryden]], [[Tompkins County, New York|Tompkins County]], [[New York|New York]]
Laura Louisa Burdick (1838-1895)Alden Burdick (1803-1845)Jerusha Parks (1809-1883)[[Quincy, Illinois|Quincy]], [[Adams County, Illinois|Adams County]], [[Illinois|Illinois]], [[United States|United States]]
Volkert Buurman (1705-1793)Pieter Buurman (c1680-1733)Meijnou Elbers (-1743)[[Grootebroek|Grootebroek]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
John Frederick Campbell, 1st Earl Cawdor (1790-1860)John Campbell, 1st Baron Cawdor (c1753-1821)Isabella Caroline Howard (1771-1848)[[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Constantin Cantemir (1612-1693)Tudor Silișteanu (c1580-1627)Maria NN (c1595-1613)[[Silișteni, Vaslui|Silișteni]], [[Vaslui County|Vaslui County]], [[Romania|Romania]]
Valentine Carson (1831-1898)Samuel Carson (1805-1836)Eliza Jane Adair (1811-1892)[[Pickens County, Alabama|Pickens County]], [[Alabama|Alabama]]
Charles William Frederick Cavendish-Bentinck (1817-1865)William Charles Augustus Cavendish-Bentinck (1780-1826)Anne Wellesley (c1788-1875)[[Welbeck Abbey|Welbeck Abbey]], [[Nottinghamshire|Nottinghamshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Harriet Amelia Chapman (1869-1871)Welcome Chapman (1805-1893)Ann Mackey (1839-1926)[[Salt Lake City, Utah|Salt Lake City]], [[Salt Lake County, Utah|Salt Lake County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Henry J. Chetwynd-Talbot (1803-1868)Charles Chetwynd-Talbot (1777-1849)Frances Thomasine Lambart (1782-1819)Ingestre Hall, [[Ingestre|Ingestre]], [[Staffordshire|Staffordshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Frances Anita Crane (1887-1954)Charles Richard Crane (1858-1939)Cornelia Workman Smith (1862-1941)[[Chicago|Chicago]], [[Cook County, Illinois|Cook County]], [[Illinois|Illinois]], [[United States|United States]]
Jane Crombie (1843-1917)James Crombie (1810-1878)Katherine Scott Forbes (1812-1893)[[Aberdeen|Aberdeen]], [[Scotland|Scotland]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Josiah Dorris (1796-1872)John Irving Dorris (1750-1837)Elizabeth Angel Mace (1765-1817)[[Sumner County, Tennessee|Sumner County]], [[Tennessee|Tennessee]], [[United States|United States]]
Presley Alexander Dorris (1822-1901)Josiah Dorris (1796-1872)Lucy Drury (1796-1899)[[Smith County, Tennessee|Smith County]], [[Tennessee|Tennessee]], [[United States|United States]]
Charles Drayton (1857-1940)Joseph Drayton (1825-1887)Mary Ann Chick (1838-1908)[[Windermere, New South Wales|Windermere]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Louis Francis Drouet (1856-1922)Louis Francois Drouet (c1822-1910)Ann Berrell (c1817-1897)
Samuel Dwight Drury (1850-1923)Amos Kellogg Drury (1821-1902)Charlotte Helen Parmalee (1821-1891)
Rudolf Einstein (1844-1928)Raphael Einstein (1806-1880)Jette Baruch (c1812-1852)
Lydia Elliott (1794-1857)David Elliott (1766-1853)Chloe Wakefield (1775-1855)[[Thompson, Connecticut|Thompson]], [[Windham County, Connecticut|Windham County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]]
Mary Elizabeth Elliott (1876-1950)James Adolphus Frederick Elliott (1848-1909)Ann Maria Bacon (1848-1914)[[Port Stephens, New South Wales|Port Stephens]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Samuel Emmons (1671-1767)Obadiah Emmons (1635-1705)Alice Sharpe (1639-1671)[[Boston, Massachusetts|Boston]], [[Suffolk County, Massachusetts|Suffolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Susie Jane Fawcett (1875-1962)Nephi Robert Fawcett (1841-1921)Ruth Orchard (1847-1934)[[St. George, Utah|St. George]], [[Washington County, Utah|Washington County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Marion Fendall (1870-1949)Philip Richard Fendall (1832-1879)Ann Catherine Tredick (c1836-1889)[[Portsmouth, New Hampshire|Portsmouth]], [[Rockingham County, New Hampshire|Rockingham County]], [[New Hampshire|New Hampshire]], [[United States|United States]]
Robert B. Finlay (1920-2003)Lance George Finlay (1876-1951)Eleanor Mayer (1886-)[[Cleveland, Ohio|Cleveland]], [[Cuyahoga County, Ohio|Cuyahoga County]], [[Ohio|Ohio]], [[United States|United States]]
James Madison Flake (1859-1946)William Jordan Flake (1839-1932)Lucy Hannah White (1842-1900)[[Beaver, Utah|Beaver]], [[Beaver County, Utah|Beaver County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Anna Fáy (1813-c1814)Zsigmond Fáy (1777-1831)Borbála Kovách (c1780-c1840)[[Abaújdevecser|Abaújdevecser]], [[Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County|Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County]], [[Northern Hungary Region|Northern Hungary Region]], [[Hungary|Hungary]]
John Howard Galton (1794-1862)Samuel John Galton (1753-1832)Lucy Barclay (1757-1817)Hadzor House, [[Droitwich, Worcestershire|Droitwich]], [[Worcestershire|Worcestershire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Catherine Gerrard (1839-1920)William Gerrard (c1791-1852)Mary Coghlan (c1811-1851)[[Dapto, New South Wales|Dapto]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Ann Goodacre (1777-1858)William Goodacre (1739-1788)Elizabeth Jerome (1742-)East Lane, [[Bermondsey|Bermondsey]], [[Surrey|Surrey]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Andrew Gower (1989)[[Aintree|Aintree]], [[Merseyside|Merseyside]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Hugo GrantChristopher GrantSandrine Bélanger
Hester Grenville, 1st Baroness Chatham (1720-1803)Richard Grenville (1678-1727)Hester Temple, 1st Countess Temple (c1685-1752)[[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
William Fulke Greville (1751-1837)Fulke Greville (c1711-aft1762)Frances Macartney (c1721-1789)
Geertje Hermelink (1796-1836)Barend Hermelink (c1748-1826)Jannetje Schooneman (1763-1802)[[Abbekerk|Abbekerk]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
George Arthur Hewitt (1838-1922)Henry Hewitt (1802-1877)Sophia Markwell (1807-1840)[[Whittingham, New South Wales|Whittingham]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Johann Sigismund von Brandenburg (1572-1620)Joachim III. Frederick von Brandenburg (1546-1608)Katharina von Brandenburg-Küstrin (1549-1602)[[Halle (Saale)|Halle]], [[Saxony-Anhalt|Saxony-Anhalt]], [[Germany|Germany]]
Anthony Holden (1693-1720)Charles Holden (1666-1717)Catherine Greene (1665-1753)[[Warwick, Rhode Island|Warwick]], [[Kent County, Rhode Island|Kent County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]]
Teunis Huijberts (1693-1740)Jan Huijberts (1653-1717)Grietje Willems Theunis (c1666-1732)[[Spierdijk|Spierdijk]]
Elizabeth Huntington (1774-1812)Joshua Huntington (1751-1821)Hannah Huntington (1750-1815)[[Norwich, Connecticut|Norwich]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]]
Jabez Williams Huntington (1788-1847)Zachariah Huntington (1764-1850)Hannah Mumford (1767-1823)[[Norwich, Connecticut|Norwich]], [[New London County, Connecticut|New London County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]]
John Edward Claude Keightley (1891-1960)John Edward Keightley (1868-1948)Maria Isabella Levingston (1867-1955)[[Walcha, New South Wales|Walcha]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Brandje Kieft (1820-1857)Jan Stevensen Kieft (1785-1855)Jannetje Hannissen Haverkamp (1795-1854)[[Nijkerk|Nijkerk]], [[Gelderland|Gelderland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
James Kimball (1736-1810)Jeremiah Kimball (1707-1764)Elizabeth Head (1712-1783)[[Bradford, Massachusetts|Bradford]], [[Essex County, Massachusetts|Essex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Ruth Woolley Kimball (1892-1915)Andrew Kimball (1858-1924)Olive Woolley (1860-1906)[[Salt Lake City, Utah|Salt Lake City]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Lettice Knollys (1543-1634)Francis Knollys (c1511-1596)Catherine Carey (1524-1569)
Willem Koomen (1847-1924)Jacob Koomen (1805-1868)Grietje Groot (1808-1893)Lagedijk, [[Wervershoof|Wervershoof]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Thomas Dudley Leavitt (1857-1933)Lemuel Sturtevant Leavitt (1827-1916)Laura Melvina Thompson (1833-1862)[[Santa Clara, Utah|Santa Clara]], [[Washington County, Utah|Washington County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Mary Naomi Leffingwell (1638-1681)Michael Leffingwell (1612-)Isabell Benjamin (1623-1671)[[Cambridge, Massachusetts|Cambridge]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Elizabeth Mary Leveson-Gower (1797-1891)George Granville Leveson-Gower, 1st Duke of Sutherland (1758-1833)Elizabeth Gordon, 19th Countess of Sutherland (1765-1839)
Robert Ernest Levingston (1878-1952)Robert Levingston (1845-1925)Mary Jane Case (1848-1926)[[Walcha, New South Wales|Walcha]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
David Lewis (1711-)Ebenezer Lewis (1666-1759)Anna Lathrop (1673-1715)[[Barnstable, Massachusetts|Barnstable]], [[Barnstable County, Massachusetts|Barnstable County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Anne Allegra Longfellow (1855-1934)Henry Wadsworth Longfellow (1807-1882)Frances Elizabeth Appleton (1817-1861)[[Cambridge, Massachusetts|Cambridge]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Daniel Magee (1785-1881)Jacob Magee (c1760-1816)Mary Scott[[NC|NC]]
Sarah Sturt Milton (1840-1926)James Milton (1810-1889)Eliza Sturt (1816-1880)[[Adelaide|Adelaide]], [[South Australia|South Australia]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Frederick Montagu (1774-1827)George Montagu, 4th Duke of Manchester (1737-1788)Elizabeth Dashwood (1741-1832)
John William Montagu, 7th Earl of Sandwich (1811-1884)George John Montagu, 6th Earl of Sandwich (1773-1818)Louisa Mary Anne Julia Harriet Lowry-Corry (1781-1862)[[London|London]], [[Greater London|Greater London]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Jane Mylecharane (1828-1891)Philip Mylecharane (1798-1852)Esther Cowle (1804-1880)[[Ballaugh|Ballaugh]], [[Isle of Man|Isle of Man]]
William Neale (1764-1840)Thomas Neale (1746-1787)Elizabeth Roddle (1743)[[Billesdon|Billesdon]], [[Leicestershire|Leicestershire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Henrietta Blanche Ogilvy (1852-1925)David Graham Drummond Ogilvy, 5th Earl of Airlie (1826-1881)Henrietta Blanche Stanley (1830-1921)[[Piccadilly|Piccadilly]], [[Greater London|Greater London]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Janet (Jessie) Patterson (1885-1978)James (Pegleg Jack) Patterson (1855-1946)Annie H Bremner (1864-1942)[[Waimate|Waimate]], [[Waimate District|Waimate District]], [[Canterbury Region|Canterbury Region]], [[New Zealand|New Zealand]]
David Thomas Percival (1845-1933)William Ambrose Percival (1811-1886)Margaret Ann Semple (1822-1862)[[Sydney, New South Wales|Sydney]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Mabel Eileen Playford (1885-1932)William Playford (1844-1919)Maria Elizabeth Dunn (1866-1940)[[Singleton, New South Wales|Singleton]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Daniel Putnam (1721-1773)Daniel Putnam (1696-1759)Rebecca Putnam (1691-1759)[[Reading, Massachusetts|Reading]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Gordon James Ramsay (1966)Gordon James Ramsay (1942-1998)Helen Cosgrove ()[[Johnstone|Johnstone]], [[Scotland|Scotland]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]] (Renfrewshire)
Daniel Rice (1655-1737)Edward Rice (1622-1712)Agnes Bent (1631-1713)[[Sudbury, Massachusetts|Sudbury]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Tilly Rice (1724-1803)Obadiah Rice (1698-1722)Esther Merrick (1703-1751)[[Brookfield, Massachusetts|Brookfield]], [[Worcester County, Massachusetts|Worcester County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Elenor Jane Richey (1864-1898)James Richey (1821-1890)Lucinda Mangum (1826-1903)[[Washington, Utah|Washington]], [[Washington County, Utah|Washington County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Joseph Franklin Rutherford (1869-1942)James Calvin Rutherford (1836-1912)Leonora Strickland (1842-1926)[[Versailles, Missouri|Versailles]], [[Morgan County, Missouri|Morgan County]], [[Missouri|Missouri]], [[United States|United States]]
Heinrich V of the Holy Roman Empire (1086-1125)Heinrich IV of the Holy Roman Empire (1050-1106)Bertha de Savoie (1051-1087)
Sylvanus Sampson (1761-1848)John Sampson (1727-1805)Abigail Stetson (1744-1831)[[Duxbury, Massachusetts|Duxbury]], [[Plymouth County, Massachusetts|Plymouth County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Robert I de Bar (1344-1411)Henri IV de Bar (c1317-1344)Yolande de Dampierre (1331-1395)
Françoise Sciaky (1942)Mario Sciaky (1909-2007)Sally Burkett (c1920-2013)[[Chicago|Chicago]], [[Illinois|Illinois]], [[United States|United States]]
Pieter Slagter (1797-1872)Jan Slagter (1774-1847)Antje Warnaar (1776-1849)[[Hoogkarspel|Hoogkarspel]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
William Robertson Smith (1846-1894)William Pirie Smith (1811-1890)Jane Robertson (1821-1899)[[Keig|Keig]], [[Aberdeenshire|Aberdeenshire]], [[Scotland|Scotland]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
William Stephens Smith (1755-1816)John Smith (1735-1821)Margaret Stephens (1733)[[Long Island, New York|Long Island]], [[New York|New York]], [[United States|United States]]
Svyatopolk II Izyaslavich of Kiev (1050-1113)Izyaslav I Yaroslavich of Kiev (1024-1078)Gertrude of Poland (c1025-1108)
Elemér Szemzõ de Kamjonka (1902-c1980)Elemér Szemzõ de Kamjonka (1874-1970)Erzsébet Fritsch (1883-c1910)[[Ternopil|Ternopil]], [[Ternopil Oblast|Ternopil Oblast]], [[Ukraine|Ukraine]]
William Arthur Teague (1871-1945)John Teague (1841-1907)Emma Eliza Pobgee (1837-1919)[[Peckham|Peckham]], [[Greater London|Greater London]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Penelope Thomas (1859-1894)John Pledger Thomas (1822-1861)Mahala Jane Mathis (1828-1911)[[Salt Lake City, Utah|Salt Lake City]], [[Salt Lake County, Utah|Salt Lake County]], [[Utah|Utah]], [[United States|United States]]
Cornelis Tol (1813-1901)Dirk Tol (1786-1856)Antje Buurman (1790-1836)[[Venhuizen|Venhuizen]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Anna Maria Truman (1812-1891)John Franklin Truman (1789-1839)Martha Patty Spencer (1793-1876)[[Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania|Pittsburgh]], [[Allegheny County, Pennsylvania|Allegheny County]], [[Pennsylvania|Pennsylvania]], [[United States|United States]]
Lajos Vay de Vaja et Luskod (1803-1888)Miklós Vay de Vaja et Luskod (1756-1824)Johanna von Adelsheim (1776-1863)[[Alsózsolca|Alsózsolca]], [[Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County|Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County]], [[Northern Hungary Region|Northern Hungary Region]], [[Hungary|Hungary]]
Josephine Volker (1901-1936)John William Frederick Volker (1859-1932)Edith Louise Parker (1861-1929)[[Ogden, Utah|Ogden]], [[Weber County, Utah|Weber County]], [[Utah|Utah]]
Elisabeth Henriette von Hessen-Kassel (1661-1683)Wilhelm VI. von Hessen-Kassel (1629-1663)Hedwig Sophie von Brandenburg (1623-1683)[[Kassel|Kassel]]
Anne Horatia Waldegrave (1762-1801)James Waldegrave, 2nd Earl Waldegrave (1715-1763)Maria Walpole (1739-1807)
Isobel Eileen Walker (1915-2013)James Walker (1879-1940)Agnes Stevenson Law (c1882-1968)[[Glasgow City|Glasgow City]], [[Scotland|Scotland]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Elisabeth Christine von Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel-Bevern (1715-1797)Ferdinand Albrecht II. von Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1680-1735)Antoinette Amalie von Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1696-1762)[[Wolfenbüttel|Wolfenbüttel]], [[Lower Saxony|Lower Saxony]], [[Germany|Germany]]
Elisabeth Christine Ulrike von Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1746-1840)Karl I. von Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel (1713-1780)Philippine Charlotte von Preußen (1716-1801)
Alden Bradford Weston (1844-1919)Gershom Bradford Weston (1799-1869)Judith Sprague (1799-1845)[[Duxbury, Massachusetts|Duxbury]], [[Plymouth County, Massachusetts|Plymouth County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Carl X Gustav of Sweden (1622-1660)Johann Kasimir von Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Kleeburg (1589-1652)Katarina of Sweden (1584-1638)
Mary Wolf (1785-1872)David Wolf (1754-1807)Elizabeth Parker (1760-1845)[[Hampshire County|Hampshire County]], [[West Virginia|West Virginia]], [[USA|USA]]
Edward William Wright (1860-1951)William Barton Wright (1838-1916)Janet (Jessie) Forlonge (1839-1892)[[Vepery|Vepery]], [[Chennai|Chennai]], [[Tamil Nadu|Tamil Nadu]], [[India|India]] (Madras)
Penelope Wriothesley (1598-1667)Henry Wriothesley, 3rd Earl of Southampton (1573-1624)Elizabeth Vernon (1573-aft1655)[[Tichfield, Hampshire|Tichfield]], [[Hampshire|Hampshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Fanny Young (1787-1859)John Hayden Young (1763-1839)Abigail Nabby Howe (1765-1815)[[Hopkington, Massachusetts|Hopkington]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Nicolaas Zonneveld (1893-1945)Cornelis Zonneveld (c1855-)Arigje Cornelia Vonk (1859-1929)[[Haarlemmermeer|Haarlemmermeer]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Henri II de Lorraine (1563-1624)Charles III de Lorraine (1543-1608)Claude of Angoulême (1547-1575)
Philipp I. von Hanau-Babenhausen (1417-1480)Reinhard II. von Hanau-Münzenberg (c1370-1451)Katharine von Nassau-Beilstein (1385-1459)
Elisabeth von Nassau-Siegen (1584-1661)Johann VII. von Nassau-Siegen (1561-1623)Magdalena von Waldeck (1558-1599)Schloß Dillenburg, [[Dillenburg|Dillenburg]]
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.