FANDOM


Search

Edit query Show embed code

The query [[Birth day::2]] [[Birth month::12]] was answered by the SMWSQLStore3 (from cache) in 0.0125 seconds.


Results 10 – 84    (Previous 100 | Next 100)   (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)   (JSON | CSV | RSS | RDF)
 FatherMotherBirth place
John Bond (1652-1690)William Bond (1625-1695)Sarah Biscoe (1626-1693)[[Watertown, Massachusetts|Watertown]], [[Middlesex County, Massachusetts|Middlesex County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Ellen Amelia Booth (1885-1968)George Booth (1840-1903)Eliza Jane Clarke (c1852-c1919)[[Sydenham|Sydenham]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Stephen Bradford (1869-1963)Alexander Wadsworth Bradford (1838-1932)Lois Angelina Maria Halvorson (1846-1932)[[Cambridge, Massachusetts|Cambridge]], [[Suffolk County, Massachusetts|Suffolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Hannah Bryant (1668-1728)John Bryant (c1640-1731)[[Plymouth, Massachusetts|Plymouth]], [[Plymouth County, Massachusetts|Plymouth County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
William Burges (1827-1881)Alfred Burges (1796-1886)
Edgar Wales Burroughs (1892-1976)George Tyler Burroughs (1866-1944)Edna A McCoy (1880-1941)[[Gallatin County, Illinois|Gallatin County]], [[Illinois|Illinois]]
Alfred Bushell (1827-1899)Paul Bushell (c1768-1853)Isabella Brown (1801-1883)[[Wilberforce, New South Wales|Wilberforce]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
William Bowman Cadell (1850-1900)Thomas Cadell (1815-1872)Anne Catherine Bowman (1825-1901)[[Windsor, New South Wales|Windsor]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Pedro II of Brazil (1825-1891)Pedro I of Brazil (1798-1834)Maria Leopoldine von Österreich (1797-1826)[[Rio de Janeiro|Rio de Janeiro]], [[Brazil|Brazil]]
William George Chapman (1814-1883)George William Dixon (bef1814)Sarah Chapman (1781-1863)[[Sydney|Sydney]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
James John Edbrooke (1890-1917)Henry Thomas Edbrooke (1859-1932)Amelia Apphia Stickler (1861-1893)[[Leichhardt, New South Wales|Leichhardt]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Mary Evarts (1806-1850)Jeremiah Evarts (1781-1831)Mehitabel Sherman (1774-1851)[[New Haven County, Connecticut|New Haven County]], [[New Haven County, Connecticut|New Haven County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]]
Nathaniel Fiske (1732-1827)Benjamin Fiske (1706-1785)Susannah Briggs (1712-1788)[[Scituate, Rhode Island|Scituate]], [[Providence County, Rhode Island|Providence County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]], [[United States|United States]]
Edward W. Fitzalan-Howard (1956-)Miles F. Fitzalan-Howard (1915-2002)Anne M.T. Constable-Maxwell
Elzadie Emeline Ford (1827-1887)William Martin Ford (1790-1850)Hannah Lucile Mayo (1795-1857)[[Harmony|Harmony]], [[Chautaugua|Chautaugua]], [[New York|New York]]
John Freeman (1651-1721)John Freeman (1626-1719)Mercy Prence (1631-1711)[[Barnstable, Massachusetts|Barnstable]], [[Barnstable County, Massachusetts|Barnstable County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
András (Andor) Fáy (1851-1906)Péter Fáy (1816-1873)Mária Vécsey (c1825-1909)[[Budulov|Budulov]], [[Košice-okolie District|Košice-okolie District]], [[Košice Region|Košice Region]], [[Slovakia|Slovakia]]
Josiah Gorham (1692-1775)Joseph Gorham (1654-1726)Sarah Sturgis (1654-1739)[[Yarmouth, Massachusetts|Yarmouth]], [[Barnstable County, Massachusetts|Barnstable County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Helen Lane Campbell Gray (1895-1968)John S. Gray (1850-)Adelaide Lane (1850-)[[Winnepeg|Winnepeg]], [[Manitoba|Manitoba]], [[Canada|Canada]]
Arthur Andrew Hearne (1879-1963)Samuel Hearne (1839-1919)Ann Cummins (1849-1937)[[Carcoar, New South Wales|Carcoar]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Randolph Apperson Hearst (1915-2000)William Randolph Hearst (1863-1951)Millicent Veronica Willson (c1863-)[[United States|United States]]
Thankful Hinckley (1725-1802)Ichabod Hinckley (1680-1768)Mary Goodspeed (1677-1719)[[Barnstable, Massachusetts|Barnstable]], [[Barnstable County, Massachusetts|Barnstable County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Frances Ellen Hines (1857-1936)John Francis Hines (c1833-1902)Eliza Ellen Lockhart (1832-1904)[[Tippah County, Mississippi|Tippah County]], [[Mississippi|Mississippi]], [[United States|United States]]
Philippe Horeanga (1993)Horia Horeanga (1938)Françoise Comte (1961)[[Etterbeek|Etterbeek]], [[Brussels-Capital Region|Brussels-Capital Region]], [[Brussels|Brussels]], [[Belgium|Belgium]]
Thomas Howland (c1666-1739)Joseph Howland (1640-1704)Elizabeth Southworth (1647-)Plymouth Colony, [[Plymouth, Massachusetts|Plymouth]], [[Plymouth County, Massachusetts|Plymouth County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Alfred William John Hoy (1878-1919)Alfred Hoy (1849-1917)Grace Ann Sutherland (c1847-1918)[[Wilsons Creek, New South Wales|Wilsons Creek]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Harvey Coe Hullinger (1824-1925)John Hullinger (1795-1836)Olive Coe (aft1796-1840)[[Mad River Township, Champaign County, Ohio|Mad River Township]], [[Champaign County, Ohio|Champaign County]], [[Ohio|Ohio]], [[United States|United States]]
Warren Macleay Jeffery (1889-1958)Charles Jeffery (1864-1933)Louisa Wedlock (1867-1952)[[Kempsey, New South Wales|Kempsey]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Clara A. Jenkins (1879-1949)Alfred L. Jenkins (1861-1934)Adelaide Talley (1867-1927)
John Judson (1647-1709)Joseph Judson (1619-1690)Sarah Porter (1626-1696)[[Stratford, Connecticut|Stratford]], [[Fairfield County, Connecticut|Fairfield County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States of America|United States of America]]
Judit Jósa (1753-1806)István Pankotay (c1725-c1790)Mária Gellén (c1735-c1800)[[Telekes|Telekes]], [[Vas County|Vas County]], [[Western Transdanubia Region|Western Transdanubia Region]], [[Hungary|Hungary]]
Agnes Kell (1855-1926)Allan Kell (1828-1901)Elizabeth Stewart (1831-1892)[[Gloucester, New South Wales|Gloucester]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Anna Kellogg (1755-1838)Moses Kellogg (1720-)Mary Belden (1722-1766)[[Westfield, Massachusetts|Westfield]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Schomberg Henry Kerr, 9th Marquess of Lothian (1833-1900)John William Robert Kerr, 7th Marquess of Lothian (1794-1841)Cecil Chetwynd Chetwynd-Talbot (1808-1877)
György Konkoly-Thege (1901-1947)Sándor Konkoly-Thege (1852-1937)Erzsébet Toldy (1870-1943)
Johanna Maria Levingston (1842-1925)Robert Levingston (1812-1883)Mary Cosgrove (1816-1867)[[Muswellbrook, New South Wales|Muswellbrook]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Estelle Maud Livingston (1860-1916)Johnston Livingston (1817-1911)Silvie Mathilde Livingston (1827-1873)[[Tivoli, New York|Tivoli]], [[Dutchess County, New York|Dutchess County]], [[New York (state)|New York]], [[United States|United States]]
Bruce West Loder (1902-1979)Frederick William Loder (1865-1918)Edith Mary West (1863-1940)Ferreira, Military-road, [[Mosman, New South Wales|Mosman]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
George Mace (1839-1899)John Slate Mace (1806-1869)Harriet Frost (1807-1870)[[Stockport|Stockport]], [[Cheshire|Cheshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Frances Manners (1630-1660)John Manners, 8th Earl of Rutland (1604-1679)Frances Montagu (-1671)Haddon Hall, [[Nether Haddon, Derbyshire|Nether Haddon]], [[Derbyshire|Derbyshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
William Dugdale Meaden (1828-1903)Robert Dugdale Meaden (1795-1845)Mary Ann Clark (c1805-1892)[[Southampton|Southampton]], [[Hampshire|Hampshire]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Susan Ellen Metzger (1950)Charles Joseph Metzger (1917-1986)Gladys Susan Robinson (1918)[[Oceanside, New York|Oceanside]], [[New York|New York]], [[United States|United States]]
George Richards Minot (1885-1950)James Jackson Minot (1852-1938)Elizabeth Whitney (1860-1903)[[Boston, Massachusetts|Boston]], [[Suffolk County, Massachusetts|Suffolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Robert Mitchell (1847-1923)Edward Mitchell (c1799-1859)Elizabeth Coverly (1815-1879)[[Kurrajong, New South Wales|Kurrajong]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
John Douglas Morrison (1934-)Douglas Charles John Morrison (1900-1977)Gwendoline Noel Webster (1902-1979)[[Waverley, New South Wales|Waverley]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Catherine Munn (1781-1842)Justus Munn (1750-1807)Esther Merriman (1750-1785)[[Granby, Connecticut|Granby]], [[Hartford County, Connecticut|Hartford County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]], [[United States|United States]]
Mary Esther Constance Needham (1918-)Francis Edward Needham (1886-1955)Blanche Esther Combe (1886-1965)
Klaas Opdam (1786-1867)Jan Opdam (c1740-1795)Teetje Veerkamp (bef1755-1811)[[Oudorp|Oudorp]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Ann Jane Partridge (1865-1955)John Partridge (1841-1914)Elizabeth Ann Cook (1841-1924)[[Bellimbopinni, New South Wales|Bellimbopinni]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Jongejan Posch (1770-1843)Jacob Posch (-)Neeltje Palenstijn (-)[[Hoogkarspel|Hoogkarspel]], [[North Holland|North Holland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Elizabeth Prescott (1713-1803)Jonathan Prescott (1677-1729)Rebecca Bulkeley (1681-1718)[[Concord, Massachusetts|Concord]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
John Prower (1599-1599)Edward Prower (c1575-1605)Mary Prower (c1575-1621)[[Great Burstead|Great Burstead]], [[Essex|Essex]], [[England|England]]
Heinrich V. Reuss zu Untergreiz (1602-1667)Heinrich V. Reuß zu Greiz (1549-1604)Marie von Schönburg-Waldenburg (1565-1628)[[Greiz|Greiz]]
Gavin Fullarton Robison (1844-1925)James Cockburn Robison (c1806-1849)Mary Newbigging (c1806-1895)25 Nelson St., [[Mile End Old Town Upper Part, Middlesex|Mile End Old Town Upper Part]], [[Middlesex|Middlesex]], [[England|England]], [[United Kingdom|United Kingdom]]
Andrew Robeson Sargent (1876-1918)Charles Sprague Sargent (1841-1927)Mary Allen Robeson (1853-1919)[[Brookline, Massachusetts|Brookline]], [[Norfolk County, Massachusetts|Norfolk County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
John Savage (1652-1726)John Savage (1630-1684)Elizabeth Dublin (1631-1696)Middletown Upper Houses, [[Middletown, Connecticut|Middletown]], [[Middlesex County, Connecticut|Middlesex County]], [[Connecticut|Connecticut]]
Elona Shepardson (1767-1847)Zebediah Shepardson (1737-1810)Deborah Cooke (1739-1834)[[Providence, Rhode Island|Providence]], [[Providence County, Rhode Island|Providence County]], [[Rhode Island|Rhode Island]]
Robert Sherringham (1827-1854)Robert Sherringham (1781-1861)Elizabeth Davis (1796-1878)[[South Creek, New South Wales|South Creek]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Denver Robert Smart (1914-1966)Thomas Hill Smart (1887-1940)Bessie Olive VanBuskirk (1891-1968)[[Pennsylvania|Pennsylvania]] (Pennsylvania+ United States)
Jesse Nathaniel Smith (1834-1906)Silas Smith (1779-1839)Mary Aikens (1797-1877)[[Stockholm, New York|Stockholm]], [[St. Lawrence County, New York|St. Lawrence County]], [[New York|New York]], [[United States|United States]]
Celestia Armeda Snow (1856-1938)Lorenzo Snow (1814-1901)Harriet Amelia Squires (1819-1890)[[Salt Lake City, Utah|Salt Lake City]], [[Salt Lake County, Utah|Salt Lake County]], [[Utah|Utah]]
Britney Spears (1981)James Parnell Spears (1952)Lynne Irene Bridges (1955)[[McComb, Mississippi|McComb]], [[Mississippi|Mississippi]], [[United States|United States]]
Grant Mattison Sprague (1863-1916)Martin E Sprague (1833-1910)Margaret W Bullard (1837-1926)[[Weybridge, Vermont|Weybridge]], [[Addison County, Vermont|Addison County]], [[Vermont|Vermont]], [[United States|United States]]
William Charles Stephenson (1897-1969)Henry Stephenson (1857-1933)Eliza Jane Christie (1863-1935)[[Gunning, New South Wales|Gunning]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Joseph Strong (1672-1763)Thomas Strong (c1636-1689)Rachel Holton (c1650-)[[Northampton, Massachusetts|Northampton]], [[Hampshire County, Massachusetts|Hampshire County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]], [[United States|United States]]
Richard S.J. Tol (1969-)Nicolaas H. Tol (1939-)Martha C.M. Korver (1941-)[[Hoorn|Hoorn]]
Vincent John Webb (1852-1908)John Webb (1832-1862)Ann Catherine Bellman (c1831-1861)[[Parramatta|Parramatta]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Selina Wheeler (1856-1930)Samuel Wheeler (1821-1909)Selina Butt (1832-1862)[[Camden, New South Wales|Camden]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Erik Viktor Sture Widegren (1900-?)Axel Aron Widegren (1873-)Anna Mathilda Johansson (1873-?)[[Visby|Visby]], [[Gotland|Gotland]], [[Sweden|Sweden]]
Hannah Augusta Winsor (1815-)Martin Winsor (1784-1877)Hannah Rogers (1784-)[[Duxbury, Massachusetts|Duxbury]], [[Plymouth County, Massachusetts|Plymouth County]], [[Massachusetts|Massachusetts]]
Charlotte Friederike von Pfalz-Zweibrücken (1653-1712)Friedrich von Pfalz-Zweibrücken (1616-1661)Anna Juliane von Nassau-Saarbrücken (1617-1667)
Kate Dorothy de Mestre (1836-c1905)Jean Charles Prosper de Mestre (1789-1844)Mary Ann Black (1801-1861)Liverpool St, [[Sydney|Sydney]], [[New South Wales|New South Wales]], [[Australia|Australia]]
Gerda Elberta van Donkersgoed (1823-1857)Elbert Otten van Donkersgoed (1771-1845)Gerritje Rakhorst (1781-1859)[[Putten|Putten]], [[Gelderland|Gelderland]], [[Netherlands|Netherlands]]
Christoph Emmerich Alexander von Degenfeld-Schonburg (1841-1922)Paul Christoph von Degenfeld-Schonburg (1814-1880)Mathilde von Degenfeld-Schonburg (1812-1851)[[Erdőszáda|Erdőszáda]], [[Maramureș County|Maramureș County]], [[Romania|Romania]]
Magdalena von Jülich-Kleve-Berg (1553-1633)Wilhelm von Jülich-Kleve-Berg (1516-1592)Maria von Österreich (1531-1581)[[Kleve|Kleve]]
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.