| Death date | Death place | Birth place | Father | Mother | Joined with |
---|
Arthur Augustus Abbott (1876-1944) | 31 July 1944 | Waroona, Western Australia, Australia | Collingwood, Victoria, Australia | Arthur Augustus Abbott (1854-1912) | Mary Ann Mann (1855-1908) | Leilah Minnie Carlisle (1877-1970) |
Blanche Edith Abbott (1885-1932) | 4 February 1932 | a private hospital, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Tenterden, St Leonards, New South Wales, Australia | Joseph Palmer Abbott (1842-1901) | Edith Solomon (1854-1935) | Frederick Charles Kater (1884-1968) |
Cecil Roy Ernest Abbott (1894-1984) | 8 March 1984 | Campsie, New South Wales, Australia | Redfern, New South Wales, Australia | William Abbott (1867-1956) | Laura Roberts (1869-1944) | Harriet Helena Bennett (1897-1984) |
Eleanor Kingsmill Abbott (1874-1947) | 17 December 1947 | Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Cairns, Queensland, Australia | Henry Palmer Abbott (1827-1903) | Elizabeth Anne Lord (1844-1926) | William Hamilton Hart (1870-1951) |
Henry Palmer Abbott (1827-1903) | 30 November 1903 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Ireland | Thomas Abbott (c1774-1855) | Eleanor Kingsmill (c1787-1873) | Elizabeth Anne Lord (1844-1926) |
Henry Palmer Abbott (1872-1947) | 28 February 1947 | Woollahra, New South Wales, Australia | Cairns, Queensland, Australia | Henry Palmer Abbott (1827-1903) | Elizabeth Anne Lord (1844-1926) | |
John Kingsmill Abbott (1805-1847) | 10 November 1847 | Scone, New South Wales, Australia | Ireland | Thomas Abbott (c1774-1855) | Eleanor Kingsmill (c1787-1873) | Frances Amanda Brady (1821-1902) |
Joseph Palmer Abbott (1891-1965) | 7 May 1965 | Camperdown, New South Wales, Australia | North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Joseph Palmer Abbott (1842-1901) | Edith Solomon (1854-1935) | Katherine Bliss Wilkinson (c1894-1981) |
Joseph Palmer Abbott (1842-1901) | 15 September 1901 | Turramurra, New South Wales, Australia | Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Australia | John Kingsmill Abbott (1805-1847) | Frances Amanda Brady (1821-1902) | Matilda Elizabeth Macartney (c1848-1880)+Edith Solomon (1854-1935) |
Macartney Abbott (1877-1960) | 30 December 1960 | Scott Memorial Hospital, Scone, New South Wales, Australia | Murrurundi, New South Wales, Australia | Joseph Palmer Abbott (1842-1901) | Matilda Elizabeth Macartney (c1848-1880) | Elizabeth Clare Hall (c1881-1968) |
Thomas Abbott (c1774-1855) | 9 May 1855 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Broadford, County Clare, Ireland | Jonathon Abbott (bef1774) | Martha (bef1774) | Eleanor Kingsmill (c1787-1873) |
Thomas Kingsmill Abbott (c1848-1891) | 2 August 1891 | Hunters Hill, New South Wales, Australia | | John Kingsmill Abbott (1805-1847) | Frances Amanda Brady (1821-1902) | Marion Lydiard (1862-1935) |
William Abbott (1867-1956) | 24 November 1956 | Gosford, New South Wales, Australia | Redfern, New South Wales, Australia | John Abbott (1835-1882) | Mary Jane Matchett (1843-1881) | Laura Roberts (1869-1944) |
Esther Abrahams (c1767-1846) | 26 August 1846 | Georges Hall, New South Wales, Australia | Westminster, Greater London, England, United Kingdom | | | +George Johnston (1764-1823) |
Ronald Cecil Ackerman (1919-1971) | 11 July 1971 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | | Raymond Jacob Ackerman (1888-1959) | Daisy May Johnson (1887-1964) | Doreen Pearl Carter (1918-1986) |
Cecil Henry Adair (1877-1964) | 3 February 1964 | Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Queensland, Australia | John George Adair (1850-1927) | Elizabeth Sarah Elliott (1852-1928) | Helen Barratt (1883-1958) |
Herbert Arthur Adair (1905-1994) | 10 October 1994 | North Queensland, Queensland, Australia | Queensland, Australia | Cecil Henry Adair (1877-1964) | Helen Barratt (1883-1958) | Gladys Hannah Down (c1905-1981) |
John Adair (1810-1892) | 11 January 1892 | 33 Dawson St., Strawberry Hills, New South Wales, Australia | County Monaghan, Ireland | William Adair (1795-1860) | Elizabeth Woods (1795-1860) | Sarah Bailey (1815-1893) |
John George Adair (1850-1927) | 6 May 1927 | St. Lawrence, Isaac Region, Queensland, Australia | County Monaghan, Ireland | John Adair (1810-1892) | Sarah Bailey (1815-1893) | Elizabeth Sarah Elliott (1852-1928) |
Ada Adeline Adams (1882-1941) | 13 March 1941 | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Albury, New South Wales, Australia | William John Adams (1842-1920) | Martha E Cheney (1845-1920) | Arthur Samuel Clemson (1862-1927)+Albert John Burt (1876-1960) |
Adeline F E Adams (1890-1922) | 18 October 1922 | Indarra, Gardeners-road, Kensington, New South Wales, Australia | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Andrew Adams (1859-1921) | Annie Marie V Duggan (1867-?) | Reginald James (bef1903-?) |
Albert Adams (1880-1959) | 22 March 1959 | Cooma, New South Wales, Australia | Cooma, New South Wales, Australia | George William Adams (1843-1913) | Mary Ann Brown (1849-1916) | Bridget Maud Burke (1882-1959) |
Albert Adams (1901-1994) | 24 June 1994 | Caringbah, New South Wales, Australia | Grenfell, New South Wales, Australia | George Adams (1860-1945) | Alice Harriett Smith (1867-1948) | May Ardlui Grant Rayner (1905-1994) |
Albert Adams (1865-1866) | 17 January 1866 | Forbes, New South Wales, Australia | Young, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Adams (1797-1866) | Elizabeth Clarke (1822-1870) | |
Albert A. R. Adams (1893-1893) | 21 July 1893 | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Smart Adams (1851-1932) | Elizabeth MacKenzie (-aft1932) | |
Albert John Adams (1903-1976) | 21 October 1976 | Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia | Cowra, New South Wales, Australia | John Adams (1860-1928) | Emily Eliza Watson (1876-1953) | Mary Therese Foley (1906-1993) |
Albert Victor Adams (1884-1949) | 22 August 1949 | Lane Cove, New South Wales, Australia | Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Daniel Adams (1844-1920) | Eliza Agnes Bradley (1846-1925) | Ivy Georgine Dunn (1894-1971) |
Alfred Edward Adams (1877-1882) | 1882 | Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Daniel Adams (1844-1920) | Eliza Agnes Bradley (1846-1925) | |
Amy Ethel Adams (1893-1894) | 1894 | Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | David Jonathan Adams (1854-1911) | Louisa Maria King (1859-1938) | |
Annie May Adams (1881-1882) | 1882 | Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Daniel Adams (1844-1920) | Eliza Agnes Bradley (1846-1925) | |
Benjamin Whatmore Adams (1868-1918) | 22 October 1918 | Mary-street, Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Daniel Adams (1844-1920) | Eliza Agnes Bradley (1846-1925) | Mary Ellen Lyons (bef1883-1917) |
Charles Crawford Adams (1901-1973) | 1973 | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | John Charles Adams (1879-1923) | Ellen Therese Crawford (c1879-1918) | Janet Euphenia Binks (bef1911-1972) |
Emily Rose Adams (1874-1939) | 15 August 1939 | Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Daniel Adams (1844-1920) | Eliza Agnes Bradley (1846-1925) | George Reginald Devlin (1881-1964) |
Emmaline Beatrice Adams (1880-1953) | 27 September 1953 | Arncliffe, New South Wales, Australia | Albury, New South Wales, Australia | Joseph James Adams (1848-1937) | Lavinia Rachel Warner (1858-1929) | Abraham Grange Metcalfe (1877-1947) |
Ernest Arthur Adams (1888-1964) | 22 January 1964 | Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Daniel Adams (1844-1920) | Eliza Agnes Bradley (1846-1925) | |
Florence Evelyn Adams (1869-1953) | 27 January 1953 | Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Daniel Adams (1844-1920) | Eliza Agnes Bradley (1846-1925) | |
George Edwin Adams (1823-1897) | 22 December 1897 | Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | Devonport, Devon, England, United Kingdom | | | Ann T Cox (1838-1897) |
George Samuel Adams (1855-1888) | 6 June 1888 | Uralla, New South Wales, Australia | Rocky River, Uralla, New South Wales, Australia | George Edwin Adams (1823-1897) | Ann T Cox (1838-1897) | Sarah Ann Philp (1860-1893) |
Harrie McKenzie Smart Adams (1881-1947) | 6 June 1947 | Concord Repatriation General Hospital, Concord, New South Wales, Australia | Temora, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Smart Adams (1851-1932) | Elizabeth MacKenzie (1850-1935) | Lily Clarissa Ungley (1896-1962) |
Henry Bradley Adams (1866-1954) | 2 March 1954 | Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Daniel Adams (1844-1920) | Eliza Agnes Bradley (1846-1925) | Mary Anne Savage (1867-c1942) |
Henry Daniel Adams (1844-1920) | 14 August 1920 | Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | Kiama, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Adams (1797-1866) | Elizabeth Clarke (1822-1870) | Eliza Agnes Bradley (1846-1925) |
Ida Ellen Adams (1884-1955) | 20 February 1955 | Albury, New South Wales, Australia | Albury, New South Wales, Australia | William John Adams (1842-1920) | Martha E Cheney (1845-1920) | Arthur Stanley Day (1881-1961) |
James William Adams (1872-1922) | 11 June 1922 | Stockton, New South Wales, Australia | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Daniel Adams (1844-1920) | Eliza Agnes Bradley (1846-1925) | Annie May Ferguson (c1873-1948) |
John Charles Adams (1879-1923) | 1923 | Junee, New South Wales, Australia | Narrandera, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Daniel Adams (1844-1920) | Eliza Agnes Bradley (1846-1925) | Ellen Therese Crawford (c1879-1918) |
Louisa Maria Adams (1846-1907) | 20 June 1907 | Darlinghurst, New South Wales, Australia | Sutton Forest, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Adams (1797-1866) | Elizabeth Clarke (1822-1870) | Themio Laundess (1833-1886)+David McGinnity (?-?) |
Mary Ann Adams (1831-1903) | 27 January 1903 | Manildra, New South Wales, Australia | North Richmond, New South Wales, Australia | John Adams (c1797-1859) | Sarah Bankin (1814-1878) | Robert Sherringham (1827-1854) + John Williams (1831-1921) |
Mary Ann Adams (c1807-1875) | 3 March 1875 | Woodbourne Farm, Gawler River, South Australia, Australia | Devon, England, United Kingdom | | | William Pederick (c1804-1887) |
Matilda Henrietta Jane Adams (1857-1931) | 28 December 1931 | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Kiama, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Adams (1797-1866) | Elizabeth Clarke (1822-1870) | Albert Joseph Cheney (1847-1915) |
Maude Evelyn Adams (1877-1943) | 7 December 1943 | Fitzroy, Victoria, Australia | Grenfell, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Smart Adams (1851-1932) | Elizabeth MacKenzie (1850-1935) | John Joseph Augustus O'Keeffe (1871-1896)+James David Ramsay Cross (1879-1944)+William Richard Eastley (bef1933-) |
Robert Smart Adams (1851-1932) | 4 May 1932 | Penrith, New South Wales, Australia | New South Wales, Australia | Henry Adams (1797-1866) | Elizabeth Clarke (1822-1870) | Elizabeth MacKenzie (1850-1935) |
Rosanna Charlotte Esther Elizabeth Adams (1862-1941) | 11 July 1941 | Hely Avenue, Turvey Park, New South Wales, Australia | Kiama, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Adams (1797-1866) | Elizabeth Clarke (1822-1870) | John Edward Henry Eastcott (c1857-1900)+William Henry O'Hagan (1866-1936) |
Rosanna Violet Adams (1869-1958) | 1958 | Balgowlah, New South Wales, Australia | Humula, New South Wales, Australia | William John Adams (1842-1920) | Martha E Cheney (1845-1920) | William James McCracken (bef1877-1924) |
William Henry Adams (1860-1893) | 5 October 1893 | Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | George Edwin Adams (1823-1897) | Ann T Cox (1838-1897) | Sarah Ann Philp (1860-1893) |
William John Adams (1842-1920) | 10 May 1920 | Tumbarumba, New South Wales, Australia | Kiama, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Adams (1797-1866) | Elizabeth Clarke (1822-1870) | Martha E Cheney (1845-1920) |
Emma Adlam (1854-1913) | 24 September 1913 | Sylvania, Canowindra, New South Wales, Australia | | Matthew Adlam (-1908) | Eliza | William Hurford (c1855-1928) |
William Ahern (1798-1871) | 3 December 1871 | Kiama, New South Wales, Australia | County Cork, Republic of Ireland | | | Catherine Smith (1812-1877) |
Charles Ahrens (1849-1935) | 15 March 1935 | Tia, New South Wales, Australia | | Heinrich Ahrens (c1815-1891) | Sophia Fischer (c1826-1886) | Elizabeth Turner (1857-1937) |
Ellen Mary Ahrens (1871-1933) | 17 February 1933 | Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia | Tia, New South Wales, Australia | Heinrich Ahrens (c1815-1891) | Sophia Fischer (c1826-1886) | Daniel Maher (1869-1937) |
Frederika Ahrens (c1866-1940) | 1940 | Walcha, New South Wales, Australia | Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | Heinrich Ahrens (c1815-1891) | Sophia Fischer (c1826-1886) | Frederick Hogno (1853-1907) |
George Ahrens (1886-1970) | 1970 | Walcha, New South Wales, Australia | Warialda, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Ahrens (1849-1935) | Elizabeth T Turner (?-?) | Alice Steep (c1894-1967) |
Harriet Ahrens (1860-1903) | 15 September 1903 | Tia, New South Wales, Australia | Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | Heinrich Ahrens (c1815-1891) | Sophia Fischer (c1826-1886) | Michael Lahey (c1850-1927) |
Heinrich Ahrens (c1815-1891) | 14 February 1891 | Tia, New South Wales, Australia | Braunschweig, Lower Saxony, Germany | | | Sophia Fischer (c1826-1886) |
Mena Ahrens (1863-1897) | 9 June 1897 | Walcha, New South Wales, Australia | Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | Heinrich Ahrens (c1815-1891) | Sophia Fischer (c1826-1886) | Charles Robert Hogno (1859-1939) |
Sophia Ahrens (1859-1937) | 2 January 1937 | Walcha, New South Wales, Australia | Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | Heinrich Ahrens (c1815-1891) | Sophia Fischer (c1826-1886) | Alma Alfred Lambton Chandler (1856-1926) |
Amily Annie Ainslie (c1831-1915) | December 1915 | New Town, Tasmania, Australia | Scotland, United Kingdom | James Ainslie (1808-1860) | Mary Steven (1808-1887) | Francis Anderson (c1802-1875) |
Georgina Gordon Ainslie (c1845-1929) | 15 July 1929 | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Scotland, United Kingdom | James Ainslie (1808-1860) | Mary Steven (1808-1887) | Alexander Fairweather (1849-1919) |
James Ainslie (1808-1860) | 24 June 1860 | Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | Fordyce, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | Archibald Ainslie (-1827) | Euphemia Steedman (?-?) | Mary Steven (1808-1887) |
Mary Stewart Ainslie (c1830-1925) | 1925 | Hobart, Tasmania, Australia | Scotland, United Kingdom | James Ainslie (1808-1860) | Mary Steven (1808-1887) | +Edwin Cox (c1825-1894) |
Joseph Ainsworth (1808-1885) | 18 November 1885 | Raglan, New South Wales, Australia | Romford, Essex, England, United Kingdom | John Ainsworth (1778-1846) | Mary Ann Charlotta Butcher (1781-bef1861) | Martha Blackman (1813-1901) |
Alice Pearl Airey (c1875-c1959) | 1959 | Chatswood, New South Wales, Australia | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | George John Taylor Airey (1840-c1905) | Emma Lord (1840-c1918) | Thomas Henry Abbott (1870-1954) |
Catherine Elizabeth Albert (1899-1991) | 30 November 1991 | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Maclean, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Albert (?-1958) | Sarah Ann E Warner (?-1954) | Bertie Clarence Eggins (1894-1977) |
Arthur John Albury (1875-1952) | 16 September 1952 | Lansdowne, New South Wales, Australia | Mitchells Island, New South Wales, Australia | John William Albury (1849-1889) | Mercy Cause (1852-1912) | Bessie Maud Rose (1883-1960) |
Charlotte Albury (1819-1891) | 25 October 1891 | Moss Vale, New South Wales, Australia | East Farleigh, Kent, England, United Kingdom | John Albury (1794-1868) | Ann Ralph (1794-1860) | William Byrne (1813-1861) |
Elizabeth Albury (1850-1937) | 14 May 1937 | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | John Albury (1823-1855) | Mary Ann Masters (1822-1901) | George Cause (1844-1926) |
Emily Albury (1844-1917) | 1917 | Lambton, New South Wales, Australia | Mulgoa, New South Wales, Australia | John Albury (1823-1855) | Mary Ann Masters (1822-1901) | Jethro Emerton (1841-1935) |
Harriet Albury (1854-1935) | 17 October 1935 | Woollahra, New South Wales, Australia | Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia | John Albury (1823-1855) | Mary Ann Masters (1822-1901) | Benjamin Hutchinson Vipond (1846-1934) |
Henrietta Albury (1878-1954) | 29 March 1954 | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Ghinni Ghinni, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Albert Albury (1852-1878) | Caroline Allen Unicomb (1857-1952) | William Henry Whatson (1879-1949) |
Henry Albert Albury (1852-1878) | 23 July 1878 | Jones Island, New South Wales, Australia | Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia | John Albury (1823-1855) | Mary Ann Masters (1822-1901) | Caroline Allen Unicomb (1857-1952) |
John Albury (1823-1855) | 18 February 1855 | Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia | East Farleigh, Kent, England, United Kingdom | John Albury (1794-1868) | Ann Ralph (1794-1860) | Mary Ann Masters (1822-1901) |
John Albury (1794-1868) | 18 June 1868 | Oxley Island, New South Wales, Australia | East Farleigh, Kent, England, United Kingdom | Henry Albury (1759) | Margaret Anne Miller (1760) | Ann Ralph (1794-1860) |
John William Albury (1849-1889) | 5 February 1889 | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia | John Albury (1823-1855) | Mary Ann Masters (1822-1901) | Mercy Cause (1852-1912) |
Margaret Ann Albury (1831-1913) | 26 August 1913 | St Leonards, New South Wales, Australia | East Farleigh, Kent, England, United Kingdom | John Albury (1794-1868) | Ann Ralph (1794-1860) | John Field (1810-1887) |
Mary Ann Albury (1821-1906) | 21 January 1906 | Nambucca Heads, New South Wales, Australia | East Farleigh, Kent, England, United Kingdom | John Albury (1794-1868) | Ann Ralph (1794-1860) | Jabez Buckman (1818-1901) |
Mercy Albury (1834-1884) | 26 October 1884 | Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | East Farleigh, Kent, England, United Kingdom | John Albury (1794-1868) | Ann Ralph (1794-1860) | James Sheather (1834-1913) |
Rachel Ann Albury (1847-1924) | 27 May 1924 | Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | Mulgoa, New South Wales, Australia | John Albury (1823-1855) | Mary Ann Masters (1822-1901) | Richard Sheather (1844-1902)+James Brown (1856-1925) |
Dora Gertrude Alce (1878-1952) | 4 October 1952 | 147 Corunna Road, Petersham, New South Wales, Australia | Brisbane Waters, New South Wales, Australia | John Alce (1835-1922) | Mary Ann Watkins (1837-1912) | Ernest Edward Avis (c1868-1954) |
John Alce (1835-1922) | 27 December 1922 | Reservoir street, Pymble, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Hawkesbury River, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Alce (c1810-c1836) | Charlotte Gutsell (1819-1891) | Mary Ann Watkins (1837-1912) |
Frederick Alcock (1807-1869) | 8 August 1869 | Brown Mountain, New South Wales, Australia | Redditch, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom | Thomas Alcock (-) | Martha Wilkinson (-) | Mary Ann Green (1805-1864) |
Jonas Harold Alcock (1843-1933) | 11 November 1933 | Bemboka, New South Wales, Australia | Redditch, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom | Frederick Alcock (1807-1869) | Mary Ann Green (1805-1864) | Harriet Tivey (1847-1884)+Emiline Jane Chislett (1843-c1912) |
Elizabeth Sarah Isabella Alcorn (1859-1955) | 1 October 1955 | Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | McGraths Hill, New South Wales, Australia | John Frederick Alcorn (1836-1902) | Isabella Rutherford Strachan (1839-1916) | Frederick Davis (1856-1932) |
Mary Ann Alcorn (1830-1905) | 26 October 1905 | "Eastview", Tiger-street, Randwick, New South Wales, Australia | Jerrys Plains, New South Wales, Australia | Richard Alcorn (c1799-1879) | Charlotte Golledge (1808-1851) | Thomas Ivory (1828-1909) |
Richard Alcorn (c1799-1879) | 3 January 1879 | "Oaklands", Jerrys Plains, New South Wales, Australia | London, England, United Kingdom | Richard Alcorn (c1771-1812) | Sarah Stedman (c1776-1832) | Charlotte Golledge (1808-1851)+Elizabeth Milson (c1802-1876) |
Sarah Jane Alcorn (1826-1908) | 19 June 1908 | Singleton, New South Wales, Australia | South Creek, New South Wales, Australia | Richard Alcorn (c1799-1879) | Charlotte Golledge (1808-1851) | John Brown (1821-1896) |
James Alderton (1849-1929) | 3 March 1929 | Richmond, New South Wales, Australia | Lower Hawkesbury, New South Wales, Australia | John Alderton (1806-1893) | Mary Coffee (1816-1902) | Margaret Turner (1855-1919) |
John Alderton (1806-1893) | 22 September 1893 | "Gospers Farm", Fairy Rd, Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | Langham, Essex, England, United Kingdom | | | Mary Coffee (1816-1902) |
John Alderton (1847-1934) | 15 July 1934 | Macquarie St, Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | Lower Portland, New South Wales, Australia | John Alderton (1806-1893) | Mary Coffee (1816-1902) | Martha Margaret Middleton (1851-1934) |
Agnes Aldridge (1861-1949) | 11 August 1949 | Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia | Cooyal, New South Wales, Australia | Edward Aldridge (1826-1909) | Elizabeth Blackman (1837-1929) | |
Alfred Aldridge (1887-1969) | 21 May 1969 | Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia | Miles, Queensland, Australia | William Aldridge (1858-1943) | Georgina Smith (1870-1909) | Evelyn Ruth James (1900-1985) |
Alice Maud Ida Aldridge (1893-1995) | 9 February 1995 | "Eventide" Nursing Home, Brighton, Queensland, Australia | Condamine, Queensland, Australia | William Aldridge (1858-1943) | Georgina Smith (1870-1909) | Joseph Wain (1874-1960) |
Annie Grace Aldridge (1909-1917) | 19 February 1917 | Border Hospital, Goondiwindi, Queensland, Australia | | William Aldridge (1858-1943) | Georgina Smith (1870-1909) | |
Edward Aldridge (1826-1909) | 6 October 1909 | Parkes, New South Wales, Australia | Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia | William Aldridge (1772-1832) | Kezia Smith (1798-1870) | Elizabeth Blackman (1837-1929)+Eliza Jane Burns (1847-1882) |
Elizabeth Aldridge (1818-1890) | 21 April 1890 | Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia | Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia | William Aldridge (1772-1832) | Kezia Smith (1798-1870) | James Henry Blackman (1816-1855)+John Charles Garbutt (1834-1874) |
George William Aldridge (1886-1965) | 5 August 1965 | Chinchilla Hospital, Chinchilla, Queensland, Australia | Condamine, Queensland, Australia | William Aldridge (1858-1943) | Georgina Smith (1870-1909) | Alice Maud Rudhall (1884-1952) |
William Aldridge (1858-1943) | 22 June 1943 | Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia | Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia | Edward Aldridge (1826-1909) | Elizabeth Blackman (1837-1929) | Georgina Smith (1870-1909) |
William Aldridge (1772-1832) | 8 May 1832 | North Richmond, New South Wales, Australia | Harmondsworth, London, England, United Kingdom | John Aldridge (bef1772-) | Lucy Howell (bef1772-) | Kezia Smith (1798-1870) |
Eva Alford (1847-1930) | 30 March 1930 | Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia | Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia | John Alford (1814-1882) | Hannah Gutsell (1824-1903) | George Inmon (1844-1882) |
Louisa Alford (c1854-c1927) | 1927 | Coffs Harbour, New South Wales, Australia | Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | John Alford (1814-1882) | Hannah Gutsell (1824-1903) | John Wood (1842-1928) |
Thomas Goldsborough Alford (1873-1940) | 12 November 1940 | 8 Boyle Street, Balgowlah, New South Wales, Australia | Cowra, New South Wales, Australia | Stephen Goldsborough Alford (-c1893) | Clarissa Jane Hilliar (-c1883) | Jessie Ada Eleanor Mylecharane (1878-1945)+Amy Henrietta Rathmell (1873-1949) |
Rosa Algeo (1883-1965) | 2 March 1965 | Laurieton, New South Wales, Australia | South Kolan, Queensland, Australia | Charles Lockhart Algeo (1857-1943) | Fanny Crossingham (1856-1943) | Sydney Jonathan George Lambert (1884-1968) |
Janet Algie (c1851-1940) | 22 September 1940 | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Barony, Renfrewshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | William Algie (1813-1868) | Janet Carslaw (c1818-1867) | Charles Fulljames (1840-1907) |
Andrew Allan (1798-1837) | 16 February 1837 | Moorebank, New South Wales, Australia | Scotland, United Kingdom | David Allen (1778-1852) | Sophia Johnston (-1821) | Augusta Bayly (1808-1860) |
Emmeline Helen Allan (1837-1904) | 16 December 1904 | Potts Point, New South Wales, Australia | Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | Andrew Allan (1798-1837) | Augusta Bayly (1808-1860) | Arthur Hannibal Macarthur (1830-1871) |
Bertha Marion Allen (1872-1967) | 9 February 1967 | Randwick, New South Wales, Australia | Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Allen (bef1872) | Mary Unknown (bef1872) | William Douglas Cramp (1869-1900) + Thomas William Woods (bef1888-aft1903) |
Caroline Allen (1856-1940) | 1940 | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Allen (bef1856) | Mary unknown (bef1856) | William Willis (1849-1924) |
Florence May Allen (1896-1960) | 22 April 1960 | Sutherland Hospital, Caringbah, New South Wales, Australia | Quirindi, New South Wales, Australia | Isaac Allen (1857-1919) | Elizabeth Jane Moore (1867-1940) | Edgar Lawrence Greentree (1895-1960) |
Isaac Allen (1857-1919) | 4 June 1919 | Quirindi, New South Wales, Australia | Richmond, New South Wales, Australia | Edward Allen (1828-1905) | Sophia Mary Dean (1836-1912) | Elizabeth Jane Moore (1867-1940) |
James Allen (1814-1894) | 5 September 1894 | North Rocks, New South Wales, Australia | Pitt Town, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Allen (1777-1847) | Mary Wright (1798-1866) | Sarah Bellamy (1832-1920) |
John Thomas Allen (1857-1919) | 30 May 1919 | Maitland, South Australia, Australia | Rapid Bay, South Australia, Australia | John Allen (bef1857-) | Mary Cook (bef1857-) | Hannah Jane Page (1860-1879)+Susanne Ellen Carraill (1859-1931) |
Clarice Millie Underwood Alley (1892-1969) | 23 April 1969 | Burwood, New South Wales, Australia | Richmond, New South Wales, Australia | Julian Underwood Alley (1842-1925) | Agnes Matilda Wilson (1856-1933) | Raymond Osbourne Cramp (1888-1973) |
Ernest Underwood Alley (1847-1935) | 19 December 1935 | Granville, New South Wales, Australia | Dapto, New South Wales, Australia | George Underwood Alley (1801-1879) | Catherine Amelia Dods-Smith (1812-1890) | Elizabeth Winifred Gale (1857-1941) |
George Underwood Alley (1868-1959) | 21 June 1959 | Nowra, New South Wales, Australia | Shoalhaven, New South Wales, Australia | George Underwood Alley (1840-1932) | Frances Parnell Wernick (1841-1914) | Mary Ann Temple (1887-1922)+Winifred Lillian Guymer (1900-1975) |
George Underwood Alley (1840-1932) | 3 October 1932 | Nowra, New South Wales, Australia | Dapto, New South Wales, Australia | George Underwood Alley (1801-1879) | Catherine Amelia Dods-Smith (1812-1890) | Frances Parnell Wernick (1841-1914) |
George Underwood Alley (1801-1879) | 24 June 1879 | Araluen, New South Wales, Australia | County Limerick, Ireland | John Alley (bef1801) | Jane Anne Underwood (bef1801) | Catherine Amelia Dods-Smith (1812-1890) |
George Underwood Alley (1912-1943) | 17 March 1943 | Nowra, New South Wales, Australia | Nowra, New South Wales, Australia | George Underwood Alley (1868-1959) | Mary Ann Temple (1887-1922) | Rita Maud Croker (bef1940-) |
George Underwood Alley (1877-1946) | 26 September 1946 | Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia | Braidwood, New South Wales, Australia | Ernest Underwood Alley (1847-1935) | Elizabeth Winifred Gale (1857-1941) | Barbara Jane McPherson (1879-1913) |
Julian Underwood Alley (1842-1925) | 1925 | Cessnock, New South Wales, Australia | Dapto, New South Wales, Australia | George Underwood Alley (1801-1879) | Catherine Amelia Dods-Smith (1812-1890) | Agnes Matilda Wilson (1856-1933) |
Dougal McKellar Allott (1812-1901) | 14 March 1901 | Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Joshua Allott (1766-1852) | Elizabeth Murray (1783-1870) | Caroline Newsome (1821-1882) |
Mary Amanet (1788-1827) | 21 February 1827 | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | Shoreditch, England, United Kingdom | Jeremiah Amanet (bef1788) | Mary (bef1788) | Samuel Gilbert (1788-1875) |
Ada Maria Amos (1862-1960) | 12 May 1960 | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia | William Amos (1812-1895) | Elizabeth Blanch (1821-1910) | John Thomas Green (1859-1913) |
Baden Thomas Amos (1902-1974) | 21 October 1974 | Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Ashfield, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Moyston Amos (1865-1950) | Margaret Mary Lutton (1869-1943) | Dorothy Agnes Robertson (1903-1995) |
Ellen Amos (1851-1942) | 22 June 1942 | South Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Seaham, New South Wales, Australia | William Amos (1812-1895) | Elizabeth Blanch (1821-1910) | Frederick Hammond Everingham (1851-1929) |
Lucy Maud Amos (1848-1919) | 6 August 1919 | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Seaham, New South Wales, Australia | William Amos (1812-1895) | Elizabeth Blanch (1821-1910) | Albert Rowland Everingham (1849-1923) |
Mary Amos (c1748-1794) | 1 September 1794 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England | | | Michael Griffin (1750-1833) |
William Amos (1869-1934) | 24 June 1934 | Myrtle Creek, New South Wales, Australia | Portree, Williams River, New South Wales, Australia | William George Amos (1843-1900) | Elizabeth Bryant (1843-1877) | Eva Gertrude Cravigan (1873-1954) |
William Amos (1812-1895) | 13 June 1895 | Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia | Bristol, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom | John Amos (1775) | Rachel Bennett (1773) | Elizabeth Blanch (1821-1910) |
William George Amos (1843-1900) | 19 March 1900 | Morora, New South Wales, Australia | Seaham, New South Wales, Australia | William Amos (1812-1895) | Elizabeth Blanch (1821-1910) | Elizabeth Bryant (1843-1877)+Jane McAlpin (-1921) |
Barbara Anderson (1820-1883) | 30 July 1883 | Leichardt, Victoria, Australia | Castleton, Roxburghshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | Adam Anderson (c1790-) | Esther Beattie (c1794-1873) | James Rathie (1808-1887) |
Elspeth Anderson (c1794-1882) | 4 July 1882 | "Gyrandah", Queensland, Australia | | Alexander Anderson (bef1794-) | Elsie Forsyth (bef1794-) | John Ross (-bef1883) |
Frank Leonard Andrews (1881-1936) | 29 June 1936 | Hutchinson Hospital, Gawler, South Australia, Australia | Smithfield, South Australia, Australia | William Andrews (c1844-1928) | Ellen Hillier (1852-1923) | Mary Ann Argent (1877-1944) |
William Andrews (c1844-1928) | 10 May 1928 | "Clover Glen", Smithfield, South Australia, Australia | Cornwall, England, United Kingdom | | | Ellen Hillier (1852-1923) |
Ada Margaret Angel (1878-1961) | 8 November 1961 | Lismore, New South Wales, Australia | Berrima, New South Wales, Australia | Harkless Angel (1853-1931) | Elizabeth Witt (1857-1932) | James Samuel Parmenter (1871-1949) |
Arthur Angel (1882-1907) | 15 February 1907 | Bowral, New South Wales, Australia | Berrima, New South Wales, Australia | Harkless Angel (1853-1931) | Elizabeth Witt (1857-1932) | |
Bertha Blanche Angel (1884-1974) | 14 September 1974 | New South Wales, Australia | Robertson, New South Wales, Australia | Harkless Angel (1853-1931) | Elizabeth Witt (1857-1932) | Francis George Connor (1879-1961) |
Caroline Angel (1891-1985) | 31 August 1985 | New South Wales, Australia | Berrima, New South Wales, Australia | Harkless Angel (1853-1931) | Elizabeth Witt (1857-1932) | Edward Benjamin Cogswell (1889-1962) |
Harkless Angel (1853-1931) | 14 November 1931 | Wentworthville, New South Wales, Australia | Sutton Forest, New South Wales, Australia | Walter Thomas Angel (c1803-1859) | Emma Hines (1833-1919) | Elizabeth Witt (1857-1932) |
Lionel Stanley Angel (1890-1949) | 8 November 1949 | District Hospital, Bowral, New South Wales, Australia | Belanglo, New South Wales, Australia | Harkless Angel (1853-1931) | Elizabeth Witt (1857-1932) | Jessie Doris Ferrington (1894-1973) |
Norman Frederick Angel (1884-1963) | 23 September 1963 | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Angel (1836-1924) | Frances Eleanor Jane Cornish (c1850-1927) | Charlotte Heaton Cottam (1888-1935) |
Albert Edward Anlezark (1881-1956) | 1956 | Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia | Dubbo, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas William Anlezark (1851-1893) | Rachel Campbell (c1852-1943) | Annie Lark (1897-1976) |
Andrew Anlezark (1862-1908) | 15 February 1908 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Castle Hill, New South Wales, Australia | James Anlezark (1806-1874) | Matilda Hawthorn (1821-1880) | Ellen McDonald Love (1869) |
Charles Henry Anlezark (1844-1918) | 4 October 1918 | Weemala, Ryde, New South Wales, Australia | Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | James Anlezark (1806-1874) | Matilda Hawthorn (1821-1880) | Rachel Harrison (1847-1872) |
Ethel Maud Anlezark (1889-1920) | 7 December 1920 | Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | | Andrew Anlezark (1862-1908) | Ellen McDonald Love (1869-) | George Albert Boughton (1886-1950) |
Ethel May Anlezark (1889-1967) | 1967 | Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | Dubbo, New South Wales, Australia | Louis Napoleon Anlezark (1863-1951) | Elizabeth Susan Baker (c1864-1942) | Harold Gordon Murphy (1885-1963) |
James Anlezark (1806-1874) | 24 December 1874 | Castle Hill, New South Wales, Australia | Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Ainsworth Anlezark (1771-1834) | Ann Starmer (1767-1825) | Elizabeth Jane Smith (1817-1837)+Matilda Hawthorn (1821-1880) |
James Anlezark (1847-1923) | 3 August 1923 | a private hospital, Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia | Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | James Anlezark (1806-1874) | Matilda Hawthorn (1821-1880) | Mary Jane Elsworth (c1859-1927) |
John Anlezark (1812-1889) | 10 March 1889 | Marulan, New South Wales, Australia | Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Ainsworth Anlezark (1771-1834) | Ann Starmer (1767-1825) | Mary Ann Doyle (1823-1852)+Catherine Morrissey (1839-1883) |
Joseph Wilson Anlezark (1845-1932) | 30 September 1932 | 7 Newman-street, Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | James Anlezark (1806-1874) | Matilda Hawthorn (1821-1880) | Amanda Jane Thompson (1855-1933) |
Josephine Matilda Anlezark (1868-1948) | 20 July 1948 | Katoomba, New South Wales, Australia | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Henry Anlezark (1844-1918) | Rachel Harrison (1847-1872) | Henry William Thompson (1862-1934)+Thomas Alfred Skinner (1866-1962) |
Louis Napoleon Anlezark (1863-1951) | 1 March 1951 | 7 Napier Street, Petersham, New South Wales, Australia | Wellington, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Ainsworth Anlezark (1839-1928) | Charlotte Rogan (1842-1870) | Elizabeth Susan Baker (c1864-1942) |
Minnie Victoria Anlezark (1883-1964) | 1964 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | Joseph Wilson Anlezark (1845-1932) | Amanda Jane Thompson (1855-1933) | +Joseph Gilmore (c1874-1911)+William Elliott (?-?)+William Charles Thompson (1877-1954) |
Thomas Ainsworth Anlezark (1771-1834) | 3 April 1834 | Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | Pleasington, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | James Anlezark (1733-1772) | Margaret Ainsworth (bef1753) | Ann Starmer (1767-1825) |
Thomas Ainsworth Anlezark (1839-1928) | 23 November 1928 | Redfern, New South Wales, Australia | Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | James Anlezark (1806-1874) | Matilda Hawthorn (1821-1880) | Charlotte Rogan (1842-1870)+Mary Jane Choltz (bef1871) |
Thomas Henry Anlezark (1866-1959) | 22 April 1959 | Hornsby, New South Wales, Australia | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Henry Anlezark (1844-1918) | Rachel Harrison (1847-1872) | Ellen Sarah Morris (1874-1940) |
Thomas William Anlezark (1851-1893) | 1893 | Dubbo, New South Wales, Australia | Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | John Anlezark (1812-1889) | Mary Ann Doyle (1823-1852) | Rachel Campbell (c1852-1943) |
Catherine Annesley (1842-1925) | 24 May 1925 | Blackheath, New South Wales, Australia | North Richmond, New South Wales, Australia | James Annesley (c1801-1883) | Elizabeth Quinn (c1810-1883) | William Field (1834-1919) |
Isabella Annesley (c1837-c1911) | 1911 | Nyngan, New South Wales, Australia | North Richmond, New South Wales, Australia | James Annesley (c1801-1883) | Elizabeth Quinn (c1810-1883) | John Field (1832-1873)+James Sharp MacIntosh (bef1875-c1909) |
James Annesley (c1801-1883) | 13 June 1883 | Hartley, New South Wales, Australia | Dublin, Ireland | | | Elizabeth Quinn (c1810-1883) |
Mary Ann Annesley (1833-1876) | 17 August 1876 | Little Hartley, New South Wales, Australia | Boree, Lachlan River, New South Wales, Australia | James Annesley (c1801-1883) | Elizabeth Quinn (c1810-1883) | Edward Field (1828-1896) |
Frank Stuart Leworthy Anstey (1869-1911) | 1 November 1911 | Blythwood, Mitcham, South Australia, Australia | Port Victor, South Australia, Australia | George Anstey (c1838-1869) | Laura Leworthy (c1837-1927) | Charlotte Gwynne (1865-1912) |
George Anstey (c1838-1869) | 10 November 1869 | Port Elliot, South Australia, Australia | Aigley House, Devon, England, United Kingdom | | | Laura Leworthy (c1837-1927) |
Adella May Anthoney (1907-1990) | 1990 | New South Wales, Australia | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Anthoney (1867-1955) | Esther Louisa Long (1871-1946) | George Manning Tisdell (1905-1974) |
Charles Anthoney (1867-1955) | 11 July 1955 | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Manning River, New South Wales, Australia | Richard Anthoney (c1837-1929) | Ann Betts (c1846-1902) | Esther Louisa Long (1871-1946) |
Ellen Anthoney (c1868-1963) | 24 July 1963 | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Manning River, New South Wales, Australia | Richard Anthoney (c1837-1929) | Ann Betts (c1846-1902) | John Long (1866-1947) |
Ethel Nora Anthoney (1905-1977) | 30 March 1977 | New South Wales, Australia | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Anthoney (1867-1955) | Esther Louisa Long (1871-1946) | Roy Manning Everingham (1912-1962) |
Rachel Anthoney (1872-1938) | 23 May 1938 | Coopernook, New South Wales, Australia | Jones Island, New South Wales, Australia | Richard Anthoney (c1837-1929) | Ann Betts (c1846-1902) | Jonathan Edwin Everingham (1863-1932) |
Richard Anthoney (c1837-1929) | 28 December 1929 | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | | | | Ann Betts (c1846-1902) |
Robert John Anthoney (1894-1958) | 25 December 1958 | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Anthoney (1867-1955) | Esther Louisa Long (1871-1946) | Eva May Rose (1901-1970) |
Henry Colden Antill (1779-1852) | 14 August 1852 | "Jarvisfield", Picton, New South Wales, Australia | New York, United States | John Antill (1744-1816) | Margaret Colden (c1748-1789) | Eliza Spencer Wills (1802-1858) |
John Macquarie Antill (1866-1937) | 1 March 1937 | Prince Henry Hospital, Redfern, New South Wales, Australia | Jarvisfield, Picton, New South Wales, Australia | John Macquarie Antill (1822-1900) | Jessie Hassall Campbell (1834-1917) | Agnes Marion Wills-Allen (1879-1936) |
John Macquarie Antill (1822-1900) | 4 June 1900 | Picton, New South Wales, Australia | Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Colden Antill (1779-1852) | Eliza Spencer Wills (1802-1858) | Jessie Hassall Campbell (1834-1917) |
John Apperley (1846-1935) | 16 October 1935 | Nowra, New South Wales, Australia | Shoalhaven, New South Wales, Australia | John Apperley (c1820) | Jane Miller (c1822) | Anna Louisa Chaseling (1861-1894) |
Bessie May Appleton (1893-1954) | 28 September 1954 | Prince Henry Hospital, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Matthew Appleton (c1852-1922) | Elizabeth Charlotte Fox (c1856-1946) | Herbert Davis (c1890-1919)+Thomas Leslie Clarke (1888-1965) |
Alexander Carlton Apps (1870-1954) | 11 July 1954 | Lismore, New South Wales, Australia | Great Marlow, New South Wales, Australia | Moses Baker Apps (1833-1875) | Harriet Eggins (1838-1875) | Hannah May Johnston (1877-1947) |
Alfred Apps (1873-1945) | 9 November 1945 | Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia | Great Marlow, New South Wales, Australia | Moses Baker Apps (1833-1875) | Harriet Eggins (1838-1875) | Dinah Bailey (1874-1927) + Alice Boulton (1873-1963) |
Alice Maria Apps (1856-1912) | 4 December 1912 | Cawdor, New South Wales, Australia | Razorback, New South Wales, Australia | William Apps (c1812-1886) | Maria Brucker (c1814-1882) | James Boardman (1855-1933) |
Ann Elizabeth Apps (1858-1895) | 22 September 1895 | Alumny Creek, New South Wales, Australia | Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia | Moses Baker Apps (1833-1875) | Harriet Eggins (1838-1875) | William Eggins (1851-1933) |
Beatrice Clarenza Apps (1894-1948) | 23 November 1948 | Maclean, New South Wales, Australia | Maclean, New South Wales, Australia | Edwin Apps (1861-1932) | Blanch Ada Paine (1863-1912) | Archibald George Page (1894-1966) |
Catherine Apps (1875-1956) | 5 March 1956 | Grenfell, New South Wales, Australia | Forbes, New South Wales, Australia | | | Charles Gordon (1867-1949) |
Edwin Apps (1861-1932) | 4 November 1932 | Maclean, New South Wales, Australia | Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia | Moses Baker Apps (1833-1875) | Harriet Eggins (1838-1875) | Blanch Ada Paine (1863-1912) |
Eleanor Apps (1815-1854) | 5 June 1854 | Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia | Sedlescombe, Sussex, England, United Kingdom | George Apps (1791-) | Sarah Baker (c1794-) | James Eggins (1811-1899) |
Elizabeth Apps (1840-1915) | 17 May 1915 | Parkesbourne, New South Wales, Australia | Campbelltown, New South Wales, Australia | William Apps (1813-1901) | Philadelphia Foots (1813-1874) | John Jacob Worner (1840-1928) |
Emily Apps (1864-1902) | 7 September 1902 | Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia | Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia | Moses Baker Apps (1833-1875) | Harriet Eggins (1838-1875) | William Colin Doust (1861-1949) |
Harriet Apps (1842-1930) | 5 July 1930 | Dalton, New South Wales, Australia | Campbelltown, New South Wales, Australia | William Apps (1813-1901) | Philadelphia Foots (1813-1874) | Samuel John Friend (1840-1896) |
James William George Apps (1867-1949) | 10 June 1949 | Maclean, New South Wales, Australia | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Moses Baker Apps (1833-1875) | Harriet Eggins (1838-1875) | Annie May Field (1873-1935) |
Jane Apps (1851-1921) | 3 May 1921 | Bourke-road, Alexandria, New South Wales, Australia | Camden, New South Wales, Australia | William Apps (1822-1870) | Mary Davis (1828-1880) | John Fairbrother (-1911) |
Moses Baker Apps (1833-1875) | 17 March 1875 | Great Marlow, New South Wales, Australia | Sedlescombe, Sussex, England, United Kingdom | George Apps (1791-?) | Sarah Baker (c1794-?) | Harriet Eggins (1838-1875) |
Reuben Apps (1837-1898) | 25 June 1898 | Yarra, New South Wales, Australia | Brede, Sussex, England, United Kingdom | William Apps (1813-1901) | Philadelphia Foots (1813-1874) | Mary Elizabeth Foots (1837-1873)+Elizabeth Amor Spackman (1856-1931) |
Richard Henry Apps (1856-1935) | 23 December 1935 | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Bolwarra, New South Wales, Australia | Moses Baker Apps (1833-1875) | Harriet Eggins (1838-1875) | Ada Eggins (1864-1944) |
Seymour Apps (1846-1917) | 8 March 1917 | Thornford, New South Wales, Australia | Campbelltown, New South Wales, Australia | William Apps (1813-1901) | Philadelphia Foots (1813-1874) | Caroline Friend (1844-1930) |
Thomas Apps (1844-1911) | 5 August 1911 | Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia | Campbelltown, New South Wales, Australia | William Apps (1813-1901) | Philadelphia Foots (1813-1874) | Ellen Butcher (1846-1896)+Rachel Saville (1860-1940) |
William Apps (1822-1870) | 24 November 1870 | Menangle, New South Wales, Australia | Horsmonden, Kent, England, United Kingdom | John Apps (1798-1856) | Ann Humphreys (1799-1865) | Mary Davis (1828-1880) |
William Apps (1813-1901) | 2 June 1901 | Parkesbourne, New South Wales, Australia | Brede, East Sussex, England, United Kingdom | William Barnes Apps (1784) | Elizabeth Ellis (1786) | Philadelphia Foots (1813-1874)+Sarah Butcher (1833-1889) |
William Apps (c1812-1886) | 24 January 1886 | Cawdor, New South Wales, Australia | Brookland, Kent, England, United Kingdom | | | Maria Brucker (c1814-1882) |
William Apps (1861-1941) | 4 February 1941 | Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia | Campbelltown, New South Wales, Australia | Reuben Apps (1837-1898) | Mary Elizabeth Foots (1837-1873) | Olive Mary Hannah Crouch (1877-1926) |
William Apps (1835-1911) | 14 June 1911 | Young, New South Wales, Australia | Brede, East Sussex, England, United Kingdom | William Apps (1813-1901) | Philadelphia Foots (1813-1874) | Julia Butcher (1841-1913) |
William Charles Apps (1885-1954) | 14 September 1954 | Queanbeyan, New South Wales, Australia | 208 Cullerin Road, Breadalbane, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Apps (1844-1911) | Ellen Butcher (1846-1896) | Amelia Osmond (1883-1968) |
Charles Edward Arbon (1891-1971) | 1971 | South Australia, Australia | Crystal Brook, South Australia, Australia | Frederick Arbon (1846-1910) | Mary Parham (1851) | Mabel Sloper (1895-1936) |
Edward Arbon (1819-1896) | 19 January 1896 | Port Broughton, South Australia, Australia | Graveley, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom | James Arbon (1780-1864) | Elizabeth Newman (1787-1868) | Mary Frost (1818-1845)+Hannah Harper (1826-1893)+Mary Ann Matthews (1834-1907) |
Frederick Arbon (1846-1910) | 28 February 1910 | Crystal Brook, South Australia, Australia | Graveley, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom | Thomas Arbon (1823-1872) | Elizabeth Fisher (1826) | Mary Parham (1851) |
Thomas Arbon (1823-1872) | 26 May 1872 | Templers, South Australia, Australia | Graveley, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom | James Arbon (1780-1864) | Elizabeth Newman (1787-1868) | Elizabeth Fisher (1826) |
Thomas Arbon (1856-1926) | 7 September 1926 | Clements Gap, South Australia, Australia | Cherry Gardens, South Australia, Australia | Thomas Arbon (1823-1872) | Elizabeth Fisher (1826) | Elizabeth Ann Stringer (1857-1941) |
Phoebe Janet Arbuthnot (1881-1973) | 15 July 1973 | Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Blackheath, England, United Kingdom | Charles George Arbuthnot (1824-1899) | Caroline Charlotte Clarke (c1845-1909) | David William Alexander Crombie (1874-1957) |
Alfred Edward Archer (1897-1927) | 23 August 1927 | Western Suburbs Hospital, Croydon, New South Wales, Australia | Mittagong, New South Wales, Australia | Francis Frederick Archer (c1856-1939) | Elizabeth Unknown (c1855-1938) | Lila Field (1895-1978) |
Alfred Thompson Archer (1874-1940) | 1 December 1940 | Fairfield, New South Wales, Australia | Maclean, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Archer (1848-1929) | Caroline Cramp (1849-1929) | Mary Christina Pitkin (1874-1955) |
Amelia Jane Archer (1880-1881) | 7 January 1881 | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Archer (1848-1929) | Caroline Cramp (1849-1929) | |
Arthur Lawrence Robinson Archer (1900-1959) | 8 October 1959 | Balmain, New South Wales, Australia | Rylstone, New South Wales, Australia | James Lawrence Archer (1887-1941) | Catherine Maud Robinson (1880-1966) | Alma E Bagnall (1900-) |
Elizabeth Archer (1846-1924) | 1924 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Archer (c1823-1855) | Jane Caroline Holliday (1825-1896 ) | George Henderson (bef1869-) |
Ellen Harriett Archer (1876-1911) | 20 March 1911 | Lewisham, New South Wales, Australia | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Archer (1848-1929) | Caroline Cramp (1849-1929) | Isaac Wyndham Bell Simmons (1838-1917) |
Fanny Margaret Archer (1878-1932) | 17 September 1932 | 179 Rydale-rd, West Ryde, New South Wales, Australia | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Archer (1848-1929) | Caroline Cramp (1849-1929) | George H Roberts (bef1889-) |
John Frederick Archer (1886-1964) | 19 May 1964 | Thirroul, New South Wales, Australia | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Archer (1848-1929) | Caroline Cramp (1849-1929) | Maggie Dugmore (1887-1949) |
Joseph Australia Archer (1882-1965) | 12 August 1965 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Archer (1848-1929) | Caroline Cramp (1849-1929) | Annie Mary Edwards (1882-1969)+Maude M Fletcher (c1903-) |
Martha Elizabeth Henrietta Archer (1821-1853) | January 1853 | Campbell Town, Tasmania, Australia | Launceston, Tasmania, Australia | Thomas Archer (1790-1850) | Susannah Hortle (1801-1875) | Robert Quayle Kermode (1812-1870) |
Robert Archer (1848-1929) | 27 November 1929 | 70 Thornley-street, Leichhardt, New South Wales, Australia | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | William Archer (c1812-1891) | Ellen Thomson (c1818-1903) | Caroline Cramp (1849-1929) |
Robert Archer (1848-1929) abador | 27 November 1929 | 70 Thornley-street, Leichhardt, New South Wales, Australia | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | William Archer (c1812-1891) | Ellen Thomson (c1818-1903) | Caroline Cramp (1849-1929) |
Robert James Archer (1871-1903) | 4 January 1903 | Coraki, New South Wales, Australia | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Robert James Rous Archer (1848-1929) | Caroline Cramp (1849-1929) | Louisa Bellamy |
Sarah Caroline Archer (1867-1913) | 4 September 1913 | Kaluga, 59 Lombard-street, Glebe, New South Wales, Australia | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Archer (1848-1929) | Caroline Cramp (1849-1929) | James Laing (1859-1913) |
Thomas Archer (1790-1850) | 16 October 1850 | Longford, Tasmania, Australia | Hertford, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom | William Ernest Archer (1754-1833) | Martha Kensey (c1758-1816) | Susannah Hortle (1801-1875) |
Thomas Trefusis Dawden Archer (1891-1960) | 16 May 1960 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Royal Hotel, Bridge Street, Lawrence, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Archer (1848-1929) | Caroline Cramp (1849-1929) | Stella Roulston (1888-1962) |
Walter Kermode Archer (1856-1930) | 12 September 1930 | Ulverstone, Tasmania, Australia | Meander, Tasmania, Australia | William Archer (1820-1874) | Ann Hortle (1825-1899) | Amy Augusta Sorell (1868-1909) |
William Archer (1820-1874) | 15 October 1874 | Cressy, Tasmania, Australia | Launceston, Tasmania, Australia | Thomas Archer (1790-1850) | Susannah Hortle (1801-1875) | Ann Hortle (1825-1899) |
William Ernest Archer (1754-1833) | 3 January 1833 | "Brickendon", Longford, Tasmania, Australia | Herefordshire, England, United Kingdom | John Archer (c1727-1765) | Mary Bazell (c1731-) | Martha Kensey (c1758-1816) |
William George Archer (1869-1940) | 17 March 1940 | Annandale, New South Wales, Australia | "Brushgrove", Woodford Island, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Archer (1848-1929) | Caroline Cramp (1849-1929) | Jessie Finch (1871-1953) |
Ellen Rosina Argent (1860-1916) | 22 May 1916 | Penfield, South Australia, Australia | Dry Creek, South Australia, Australia | John Argent (c1826-1892) | Louisa Ann Laxton (c1829-1918) | Thomas Broster (1851-1913) |
John George Argent (1854-1918) | 13 March 1918 | Smithfield, South Australia, Australia | Peachey Belt, South Australia, Australia | John Argent (c1826-1892) | Louisa Ann Laxton (c1829-1918) | Mary Ann Chivell (1853-1939) |
Mary Ann Argent (1877-1944) | 31 January 1944 | South Australia, Australia | Peachey Belt, South Australia, Australia | John George Argent (1854-1918) | Mary Ann Chivell (1853-1939) | Frank Leonard Andrews (1881-1936) |
Ann Armitage (1831-1897) | 28 December 1897 | Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia | Adlingfleet, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | | | John J Brown (1824-1902) |
Alexander Ewan Armstrong (1916-1985) | 27 April 1985 | Alice Springs, Northern Territory, Australia | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | George Armstrong (1868-1954) | Florence Edith Ewan (1878-1955) | Marjorie Alma Goodhew (1914-2015)+Margaret Rose Cleary (bef1963-) |
Charles Armstrong (1866-1927) | 28 January 1927 | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Armstrong (1832-1907) | Sarah Seaman (1843-1933) | |
Charles Armstrong (1832-1907) | 1907 | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | New South Wales, Australia | Charles Armstrong (c1800-1865) | Naomi Wright (1808-1896) | Sarah Seaman (1843-1933) |
Charles Armstrong (c1800-1865) | 1865 | Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia | Clogher, County Tyrone, Ireland | | | Naomi Wright (1808-1896) |
John Armstrong (1829-1907) | 1907 | Oberon, New South Wales, Australia | New South Wales, Australia | Charles Armstrong (c1800-1865) | Naomi Wright (1808-1896) | Ann Cameron (1826-1859)+Frances Agincourt West (?-?) |
Lilly Armstrong (1830-1918) | 15 November 1918 | Golspie, New South Wales, Australia | Lockyersleigh, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Armstrong (c1800-1865) | Naomi Wright (1808-1896) | Alexander Cameron (1824-1907) |
Lucy Janet Armstrong (1861-1923) | 25 September 1923 | West Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Newtown, Victoria, Australia | William Armstrong (1831-1900) | Mary Ann Daley (1838-1902) | Edward Arthur Griffith (1857-1949) |
William Armstrong (1831-1900) | 8 June 1900 | West Melbourne, Victoria, Australia | Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom | | | Mary Ann Daley (1838-1902) |
William Alexander Armstrong (1882-1919) | 14 April 1919 | Gray-street, Lithgow, New South Wales, Australia | Carcoar, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Henry Armstrong (1845-1914) | Margaret Mundy (1848-1919) | Mary Eleanor Young (1881-1929) |
Arthur James Arnall (1878-1968) | 9 September 1968 | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | Peelwood, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Arnall (1843-1913) | Mary Ann Baker (1851-1881) | Julia May Agnes O'Connor (1890-1988) |
Charles Henry Alfred Arnall (1874-1945) | 28 January 1945 | Laggan, New South Wales, Australia | "Limerick", Fullerton, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Arnall (1843-1913) | Mary Ann Baker (1851-1881) | Phoebe Vaughan (1871-1937) |
Lydia Victoria Arnall (1876-1956) | 11 May 1956 | Crookwell District Hospital, Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | Peelwood, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Arnall (1843-1913) | Mary Ann Baker (1851-1881) | Cecil Edward Webster (1871-1918)+Henry Francis Bright (1878-1972) |
Thomas Arnall (1843-1913) | 11 March 1913 | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | Binda, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Arnall (1814-1848) | Maria Eldridge (1822-1899) | Mary Ann Baker (1851-1881)+Dinah Gray (1869-1900) |
Esther Arndell (1797-1828) | 12 December 1828 | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | John Arndell (1772-1805) | Elizabeth Jackson (1771-1837) | John Tunks (1795-1848) |
Esther Arndell (1781-1846) | 8 January 1846 | Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia | London, England, United Kingdom | Thomas Arndell (1753-1821) | Delina Isabella Francesca Foscar (c1753-c1787) | William Hilton Hovell (1786-1875) |
George Arndell (1829-1898) | 15 July 1898 | Cattai Creek, Cattai, New South Wales, Australia | Cattai, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Arndell (1799-1865) | Sophia Loder (1803-1887) | |
James Andrew Arndell (1831-1894) | 12 August 1894 | "Glen Dhu", Blandford, New South Wales, Australia | Cattai, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Arndell (1799-1865) | Sophia Loder (1803-1887) | Louisa McDougall (1839-1888) |
James Thomas Arndell (1852-1912) | 23 July 1912 | Singleton, New South Wales, Australia | "Hope Farm", Cattai, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Arndell (1825-1907) | Mary Hall (1829-1894) | Henrietta Elizabeth Johnstone (1839-1912) |
Jane Elizabeth Arndell (1827-1897) | 1897 | Singleton, New South Wales, Australia | Cattai, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Arndell (1799-1865) | Sophia Loder (1803-1887) | George Andrew Loder (1826-1913) |
John Arndell (1772-1805) | June 1805 | New South Wales, Australia | London, England, United Kingdom | Thomas Arndell (1753-1821) | Delina Isabella Francesca Foscar (c1753-c1787) | Elizabeth Jackson (1771-1837) |
Samuel Arndell (1797-1874) | 13 January 1874 | Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia | Norfolk Island | John Arndell (1772-1805) | Elizabeth Jackson (1771-1837) | Elizabeth Dring (1794-1890) |
Sarah Arndell (1796-1853) | 20 December 1853 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Arndell (1753-1821) | Elizabeth Dalton (1766-1843) | Lancelot Edward Threlkeld (1788-1859) |
Sophia M Arndell (1825-1904) | 21 October 1904 | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Bostons Reach, New South Wales, Australia | Samuel Arndell (1797-1874) | Elizabeth Dring (1794-1890) | Matthew James Everingham (1818-1898) |
Thomas Arndell (1799-1865) | 25 February 1865 | Cattai, New South Wales, Australia | Cattai, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Arndell (1753-1821) | Elizabeth Dalton (1766-1843) | Sophia Loder (1803-1887) |
Thomas Arndell (1825-1907) | 30 October 1907 | "Macquarie", Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | "Caddie", Cattai, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Arndell (1799-1865) | Sophia Loder (1803-1887) | Mary Hall (1829-1894) |
Thomas Arndell (1753-1821) | 2 May 1821 | 'Caddai', Hawkesbury, New South Wales, Australia | England, United Kingdom | Anthony Arndell (bef1753) | Elizabeth Harris (bef1753) | Delina Isabella Francesca Foscar (c1753-c1787)+Elizabeth Dalton (1766-1843) |
Charlotte Sarah Arnold (c1873-1952) | 15 August 1952 | 48 Bruce Street, Bexley, New South Wales, Australia | Stepney, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom | Frederick Arnold (c1851-1925) | Charlotte Isabella Janes (c1850-1934) | William John Mason (c1869-1943) |
Christiana Katharina Arnold (1829-1866) | 24 August 1866 | Anleys Flat, Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | Kirchheim am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg, Germany | | Dorothea Arnold (1807-1859) | +Andreas Rumbel (1818-1896) |
Dorothea Arnold (1807-1859) | 24 December 1859 | Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | Kirchheim am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg, Germany | Johann Konrad Arnold (bef1793-) | Christina Magdalena Hauk (bef1793-) | +Jeremias Seyffer (1821-1894) |
Frederick Arnold (c1851-1925) | 16 April 1925 | a private hospital, Woollahra, New South Wales, Australia | West Ham, London, England, United Kingdom | John Arnold (bef1851) | Esther Shaw (bef1851) | Charlotte Isabella Janes (c1850-1934) |
Walter John Arnold (c1879-1947) | 11 August 1947 | Wahroonga, New South Wales, Australia | 13 Beaufort St, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Frederick Arnold (c1851-1925) | Charlotte Isabella Janes (c1850-1934) | Amy Victoria McKay (1881-1975) |
Colin Arnott (1866-1948) | 7 March 1948 | Port Macquarie Hospital, Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia | Bright, Victoria, Australia | Henry Arnott (1832-1907) | Sarah Clarke (1843-1933) | Alice Susannah Jane Gill (1869-1958) |
Charles Artlett (1838-1906) | 6 July 1906 | Glebe Point, New South Wales, Australia | England, United Kingdom | Charles Artlett (bef1837) | Lucy Unknown (bef1837) | Harriett Cramp (c1843-1911) |
Lucy Ettie Artlett (1868-1928) | 1928 | Balmain South, New South Wales, Australia | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Artlett (1838-1906) | Harriett Cramp (c1843-1911) | Charles Herbert Starkey (c1865-1921) |
Ann Jackson Arundell (1831-1919) | 4 August 1919 | "The Retreat", Adaminaby, New South Wales, Australia | Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom | Thomas Arundell (1806-1860) | Sarah Wood (c1801-1875) | George Barrett (1825-1911) |
Thomas Arundell (1806-1860) | 1860 | Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom | Isaac Arundell (bef1806) | Mary A unknown (bef1806) | Sarah Wood (c1801-1875) |
Arthur Harry Ashcroft (1870-1952) | 28 July 1952 | Manly District Hospital, Manly, New South Wales, Australia | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Edward Ashcroft (1828-1896) | Elizabeth Deborah Taber (1835-1919) | Eosen Leolina Harriett Jones (1871-1952) |
Edward Ashcroft (1828-1896) | 19 July 1896 | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia | Narellan, New South Wales, Australia | John Ashcroft (c1780-1855) | Elizabeth Ann Tebbutt (1790-1847) | Elizabeth Deborah Taber (1835-1919) |
Elizabeth Charlotte Ashcroft (1848-1934) | 17 June 1934 | 61 Cross-street, Guildford, New South Wales, Australia | Menangle, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Ashcroft (1827-1896) | Rebecca Frances Taber (1830-1902) | Jean Baptiste Boyer (c1840-1906) |
Henry Ashcroft (1827-1896) | 7 September 1896 | Forbes, New South Wales, Australia | Airds, New South Wales, Australia | John Ashcroft (c1780-1855) | Elizabeth Ann Tebbutt (1790-1847) | Rebecca Frances Taber (1830-1902) |
John Ashcroft (c1780-1855) | 18 January 1855 | Upper Minto, New South Wales, Australia | | | | Elizabeth Ann Tebbutt (1790-1847) |
Margaret Ashcroft (1850-1924) | 11 April 1924 | Cudal, New South Wales, Australia | New South Wales, Australia | Henry Ashcroft (1827-1896) | Rebecca Frances Taber (1830-1902) | Sebeastian William Jenkins (1852-1937) |
Mary Ellen Ashcroft (1858-1926) | 2 July 1926 | Orange, New South Wales, Australia | Menangle, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Ashcroft (1827-1896) | Rebecca Frances Taber (1830-1902) | Charles McLean (c1841-1904)+Edward Isaac Barrow Moon (c1855-1937) |
Rebecca Frances Ashcroft (1854-1937) | 20 January 1937 | 10 Preddy's-road, Rockdale, New South Wales, Australia | Menangle, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Ashcroft (1827-1896) | Rebecca Frances Taber (1830-1902) | William Dean (c1851-1925) |
Edward Edwin Ashdown (c1836-1904) | 20 June 1904 | Forest Lodge, New South Wales, Australia | England, United Kingdom | | | Louisa Elizabeth Dunk (1862-1931) |
Gordon Edward Ashdown (c1888-1943) | 8 January 1943 | 23 McDougall, Kensington, New South Wales, Australia | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Edward Edwin Ashdown (c1836-1904) | Louisa Elizabeth Dunk (1862-1931) | Harriett Clara Croft (c1892-1979) |
Agnes Ashenden (1862-1936) | 1936 | Mayfield, New South Wales, Australia | Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | William Ashenden (1829-1867) | Sarah Blackman (1834-1877) | William Henry Barnett (bef1864-?) |
Cecilia Ashenden (1858-1926) | 1926 | Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | William Ashenden (1829-1867) | Sarah Blackman (1834-1877) | Edwin Lewis Millson (1844-1890)+William Austin (1860-1945) |
Eleanor Ashenden (1853-1878) | 1878 | Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Australia | William Ashenden (1829-1867) | Sarah Blackman (1834-1877) | Edwin Lewis Millson (1844-1890) |
Fanny Amelia Ashenden (1856-1923) | 19 November 1923 | Bundarra, New South Wales, Australia | Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Australia | William Ashenden (1829-1867) | Sarah Blackman (1834-1877) | Charles Chapman (1851-1915) |
Herbert Edwin Ashenden (1868-c1955) | 1955 | Bondi, New South Wales, Australia | Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | William Ashenden (1829-1867) | Sarah Blackman (1834-1877) | Harriett Adeline Humes (bef1876-1950) |
William Ashenden (1829-1867) | 1867 | Bundarra, New South Wales, Australia | England, United Kingdom | William A Ashenden (1792-1846) | Eleanor Harmer (1786-1866) | Sarah Blackman (1834-1877) |
William Henry Ashenden (1860-1929) | 12 April 1929 | Taylor-street, Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | William Ashenden (1829-1867) | Sarah Blackman (1834-1877) | Elizabeth Jane Tibbs (1864-1959) |
Ada Elizabeth Ashton (1861-1955) | 4 March 1955 | Laughtondale, Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | John Ashton (c1835-1867) | Margaret McGuire (1837-1926) | Joseph Samuel Laughton (1853-1939) |
John Ashton (c1835-1867) | 7 April 1867 | Baulkham Hills, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Baulkham Hills, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | William Archibald Ashton (1802-1881) | Charlotte Hancy (1811-1867) | Margaret McGuire (1837-1926) |
Hedley Francis S Askew (1895-1972) | 1 February 1972 | Sutherland, New South Wales, Australia | Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | William Askew (c1844-1925) | Hannah French Phillips (1854-1944) | Margaret Marion McQueen (1902-1947) |
Anne Aspinall (1859-1947) | 30 June 1947 | Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia | Walcha, New South Wales, Australia | William Vint Aspinall (1828-1862) | Ellen Levingston (1833-1911) | William Musgrove (1853-?)+Charles Edward Bettison (1861-1946) |
William Vint Aspinall (1828-1862) | 6 December 1862 | Apsley River, Walcha, New South Wales, Australia | Bury, Lancashire, Lancashire, United Kingdom | Robert Aspinall (bef1828-) | Phebe Stansfield (1805-1830) | Ellen Levingston (1833-1911) |
William Archibald Ashton (1802-1881) | 6 June 1881 | Windsor, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England | John Ashton | Ann Holt | Charlotte Hancy (1811-1867) |
Albert Edward Atkins (1877-1965) | 12 July 1965 | Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | Bandon Grove, New South Wales, Australia | Joseph Albert Atkins (1846-1931) | Jane Mary Cox (c1846-1941) | Emily Redman (1884-1909)+Ellen Griffin (1887-1973) |
Joseph Albert Atkins (1846-1931) | 12 July 1931 | Hooke Street, Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | Bandon Grove, New South Wales, Australia | Joseph Joshua Atkins (c1814-1905) | Margaret Agnes Allman (1830-1865) | Jane Mary Cox (c1846-1941) |
Anne Atkinson (1776-1830) | 8 July 1830 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | | Edward Atkinson (1756-1823) | Mary McCartney (1759-1817) | Charles William Wall (1780-1841) |
Douglas John Atkinson (c1850-1915) | 20 September 1915 | "Shirley", 13 Shoobra road, Elsternwick, Victoria, Australia | Australia | | | Eliza Barham Green (1854-1941) |
Albert Ernest Attkins (1872-1947) | 6 June 1947 | Brentwood Hospital, Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Australia | Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Australia | William Albert Attkins (1829-1905) | Keziah Budden (1836-1907) | Mary Matilda Coupland (1873-1946) |
Lydia Jean Austen (1820-1872) | 29 December 1872 | Bibby Harbour, Myall Lakes, New South Wales, Australia | Rolvenden, Kent, England, United Kingdom | William Austen (1781-1839) | Elizabeth Jury (1783-1828) | William Bramble (1804-1887) |
Catherine Violet Austin (1897-1968) | 25 February 1968 | Prince Henry Hospital, Little Bay, New South Wales, Australia | Millers Point, New South Wales, Australia | Frank Urquhart Austin (c1854-1916) | Catherine Levingston (1856-1942) | Albert Walter Dyer (1893-1961) |
Frank Thomas Austin (1883-1935) | 7 October 1935 | Port Jackson, New South Wales, Australia | Bolton St, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | Frank Urquhart Austin (c1854-1916) | Catherine Levingston (1856-1942) | Magdalene Viney (c1887-1963) |
Frank Urquhart Austin (c1854-1916) | 12 October 1916 | Circular Quay, New South Wales, Australia | London, England, United Kingdom | | | Catherine Levingston (1856-1942) |
Hannah Austin (1815-1879) | 8 July 1879 | Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | Rolvenden, Kent, England, United Kingdom | John Austin (c1790) | Mary Ann Moon (c1794) | Thomas J Blanch (1809-1892) |
Henry James Austin (1886-1887) | 3 December 1887 | Ultimo, New South Wales, Australia | The Rocks, New South Wales, Australia | Frank Urquhart Austin (c1854-1916) | Catherine Levingston (1856-1942) | |
Herbert John Austin (1891-1892) | 25 January 1892 | Glebe, New South Wales, Australia | Glebe, New South Wales, Australia | Frank Urquhart Austin (c1854-1916) | Catherine Levingston (1856-1942) | |
Joseph James Austin (1888-1890) | 8 February 1890 | Glebe, New South Wales, Australia | Ultimo, New South Wales, Australia | Frank Urquhart Austin (c1854-1916) | Catherine Levingston (1856-1942) | |
Louisa May Austin (1893-1956) | 3 October 1956 | Royal Prince Alfred Hospital, Camperdown, New South Wales, Australia | Benevolent Asylum, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Frank Urquhart Austin (c1854-1916) | Catherine Levingston (1856-1942) | Arthur Norman Rees (1893-1974) |
William Clifford Austin (1881-1926) | 26 February 1926 | Lewisham, New South Wales, Australia | Ouebygamba, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | Frank Urquhart Austin (c1854-1916) | Catherine Levingston (1856-1942) | Ada Matilda Jennings (1880-1928) |
Albert Henry Avard (1864-1920) | 25 February 1920 | Thornton, New South Wales, Australia | Thornton, New South Wales, Australia | David Avard (1839-1910) | Elizabeth Newton (1841-1890) | Emmeline Rose Gill (1872-1952) |
Alice May Avard (1892-1954) | 31 August 1954 | East Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | Thornton, New South Wales, Australia | David John Avard (1865-1944) | Martha Jane Wright (1871-1940) | Victor Thomas Osborne (1893-1955) |
Alma Emmeline Avard (1900-1990) | 28 August 1990 | Hamilton, New South Wales, Australia | Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | Albert Henry Avard (1864-1920) | Emmeline Rose Gill (1872-1952) | William H Shearer (1896-bef1990) |
David Avard (1839-1910) | 7 March 1910 | East Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | Berry Park, New South Wales, Australia | David Avard (c1802-1858) | Sarah Harmer (1809-1876) | Elizabeth Newton (1841-1890)+Hannah Dobbie (1861-1939) |
David Avard (c1802-1858) | 8 May 1858 | Raymond Terrace, New South Wales, Australia | Sandhurst, Kent, England, United Kingdom | Jesse Avard (c1772-1834) | Mary Burt (c1772-aft1808) | Sarah Harmer (1809-1876) |
David John Avard (1865-1944) | 25 September 1944 | West Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | Thornton, New South Wales, Australia | David Avard (1839-1910) | Elizabeth Newton (1841-1890) | Martha Jane Wright (1871-1940) |
Edmund Foster Avard (1898-1954) | 24 January 1954 | Beresfield, New South Wales, Australia | Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | Albert Henry Avard (1864-1920) | Emmeline Rose Gill (1872-1952) | Lillian May Kirkman (1904-1990) |
Elizabeth Hilda Avard (1893-1961) | 22 November 1961 | Wallsend, New South Wales, Australia | Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | Albert Henry Avard (1864-1920) | Emmeline Rose Gill (1872-1952) | Harry Perrett (1897-1983) |
Thomas Avard (c1808-1863) | 23 May 1863 | Murrurundi, New South Wales, Australia | Sandhurst, Kent, England, United Kingdom | Jesse Avard (c1772-1834) | Mary Burt (1775-1843) | Elizabeth Chantler (1810-1885) |
Albert Henry Avery (1877-1944) | 31 July 1944 | Mulbring, New South Wales, Australia | Mulbring, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Avery (1845-1915) | Ellen Latter (1847-1889) | Elizabeth Janet Leggett (1880-1969) |
Amelia Avery (1868-1934) | 17 December 1934 | Gloucester, New South Wales, Australia | Clarence Town, New South Wales, Australia | James Avery (c1814-1875) | Catherine Heaslip (c1825-1904) | |
Ann Avery (1843-1871) | 7 January 1871 | Port Stephens, New South Wales, Australia | Banfield, New South Wales, Australia | James Avery (c1814-1875) | Catherine Heaslip (c1825-1904) | James Maybury (1837-1896) |
Catherine Avery (1852-1921) | 19 May 1921 | Stroud, New South Wales, Australia | Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | James Avery (c1814-1875) | Catherine Heaslip (c1825-1904) | Samuel A Richards (1847-1940) |
Charles Avery (1845-1915) | 19 November 1915 | Mulbring, New South Wales, Australia | Mulbring, New South Wales, Australia | George Avery (1810-1878) | Elizabeth Kingsnorth (1820-) | Ellen Latter (1847-1889) |
Charlotte Emma Avery (1833-1908) | 11 August 1908 | West Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | John Abel Avery (1798-1880) | Charlotte Emma Davis (1808-1874) | Joseph Rambler Barber (1821-1907) |
Elizabeth Avery (1850-1937) | 26 October 1937 | Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | James Avery (c1814-1875) | Catherine Heaslip (c1825-1904) | Hiram Innes Gilbert (1849-1925) |
Elizabeth Ann Avery (1839-1929) | 6 October 1929 | Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | Staplehurst, Kent, England, United Kingdom | George Avery (1810-1878) | Elizabeth Kingsnorth (1820-1895) | Thomas Latter (1837-1927) |
Ella Grace Avery (1892-c1968) | 1968 | Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia | Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | William Avery (1862-1934) | Sarah Jane Thompson (1869-1941) | George Lester Joyce (1889-1962) |
George Avery (1810-1878) | 4 December 1878 | Mulbring, New South Wales, Australia | Staplehurst, Kent, England, United Kingdom | James Avery (1774-1841) | Ann Kite (1776-) | Elizabeth Kingsnorth (1820-1895) |
George Avery (1841-1914) | 27 September 1914 | Mulbring, New South Wales, Australia | | George Avery (1810-1878) | Elizabeth Kingsnorth (1820-1895) | Elizabeth Ann Latter (1844-1922) |
George Henry Avery (1847-1928) | 16 September 1928 | Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | South Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | John Abel Avery (1798-1880) | Charlotte Emma Davis (1808-1874) | Rachel Cook (1854-1895)+Ellen Baker (1873-1947) |
James Avery (1855-1924) | 27 November 1924 | Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | Bulahdelah, New South Wales, Australia | James Avery (c1814-1875) | Catherine Heaslip (c1825-1904) | |
James Avery (c1814-1875) | 12 January 1875 | Brookfield, New South Wales, Australia | Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom | Edward Avery (bef1814) | Norah Mills (bef1814) | Catherine Heaslip (c1825-1904) |
John Avery (1845-1915) | 19 September 1915 | Stroud, New South Wales, Australia | Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | James Avery (c1814-1875) | Catherine Heaslip (c1825-1904) | Cecelia Mary Crouch (1859-1943) |
John Abel Avery (1798-1880) | 3 January 1880 | West Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | England, United Kingdom | William Avery (?-?) | | Charlotte Emma Davis (1808-1874) |
Matilda Avery (1879-1939) | 1 August 1939 | Gray Street, Sutherland, New South Wales, Australia | Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | George Henry Avery (1847-1928) | Rachel Cook (1854-1895) | Herbert Avery (c1882-1948) |
Myra Avery (1901-1993) | 13 December 1993 | Mulbring, New South Wales, Australia | Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | Albert Henry Avery (1877-1944) | Elizabeth Janet Leggett (1880-1969) | Ronald Albert Wilkinson (1879-1944) |
Richard Avery (1852-1908) | 6 June 1908 | Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | John Abel Avery (1798-1880) | Charlotte Emma Davis (1808-1874) | Sophia Durrington (1846-1884)+Elizabeth Baker (1859-1935) |
Rubie Avery (1885-1971) | 23 December 1971 | Kurri Kurri, New South Wales, Australia | East Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | George Avery (1841-1914) | Elizabeth Ann Latter (1844-1922) | James McDonald (1884-1951) |
Sarah Avery (1846-1928) | 5 April 1928 | Gloucester, New South Wales, Australia | Rocky Mouth, Lower Hawkesbury, New South Wales, Australia | John Abel Avery (1798-1880) | Charlotte Emma Davis (1808-1874) | George Henry Bramble (1844-1917) |
Thomas Edward Avery (1858-1921) | 1921 | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Clarence Town, New South Wales, Australia | James Avery (c1814-1875) | Catherine Heaslip (c1825-1904) | Ann Worth (1862-1897) |
William Avery (1848-1926) | 3 August 1926 | Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | James Avery (c1814-1875) | Catherine Heaslip (c1825-1904) | Charlotte Elizabeth Ireland (1859-1948) |
William Avery (1862-1934) | 1934 | Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia | Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | George Avery (1841-1914) | Elizabeth Ann Latter (1845-1922) | Sarah Jane Thompson (1869-1941) |
Ernest Edward Avis (c1868-1954) | 20 June 1954 | Balmain Hospital, Balmain, New South Wales, Australia | Shoalhaven, New South Wales, Australia | James Avis (-bef1912) | Lydia (-1911) | Dora Gertrude Alce (1878-1952) |
William Axam (1870-1943) | 1943 | Grenfell, New South Wales, Australia | Yass, New South Wales, Australia | William Axam (1840-1903) | Margaret Robinson (-1919) | Emmaline Catherine T Laundess (1868-1911) |
Alfred George Back (1897-1946) | 15 September 1946 | Condobolin, New South Wales, Australia | Condobolin, New South Wales, Australia | John Back (1860-1937) | Lydia Matilda Jane Bright (1875-1939) | |
John Back (1860-1937) | 19 July 1937 | Condobolin, New South Wales, Australia | Tumut, New South Wales, Australia | William Back (1822-1901) | Susannah Stockwell (1826-1921) | Lydia Matilda Jane Bright (1875-1939) |
Catherine Backhouse (1849-1929) | 18 May 1929 | Currawan Creek, New South Wales, Australia | Dapto, New South Wales, Australia | John Backhouse (1817-1907) | Ann Barrett (1818-1852) | John Edward Roughley (1848-1938) |
John Backhouse (1817-1907) | 30 May 1907 | Moruya, New South Wales, Australia | Freckleton, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | John Backhouse (bef1817) | Catherine Thompson (bef1817) | Ann Barrett (1818-1852)+Margaret Johnstone (1808-1899) |
Peter Roughley Backhouse (1883-1946) | 23 July 1946 | Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia | Moruya, New South Wales, Australia | William Backhouse (1839-1919) | Ellen Roughley (1843-1926) | Elizabeth Mary Roughley (1889-1969) |
William Backhouse (1839-1919) | 15 December 1919 | Moruya, New South Wales, Australia | Blackburn, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | John Backhouse (1817-1907) | Ann Barrett (1818-1852) | Ellen Roughley (1843-1926) |
Ann Maria Bacon (1848-1914) | 7 March 1914 | Dungog Cottage Hospital, Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | John Bacon (c1817-1866) | Ann Maria Powers (c1812-1914) | James Adolphus Frederick Elliott (1849-1914) |
Charles Bacon (1846-1941) | 18 July 1941 | Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | John Bacon (c1817-1866) | Ann Maria Powers (c1812-1914) | Hannah Kathlene Canham (1853-1942) |
Elizabeth Jane Bacon (1863-1965) | 4 September 1965 | Glebe, New South Wales, Australia | Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | John Bacon (c1817-1866) | Ann Maria Powers (c1812-1914) | Eli Hughes (1857-1938) |
Henry Bacon (1857-1945) | 28 February 1945 | Inverell, New South Wales, Australia | Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia | John Bacon (c1817-1866) | Ann Maria Powers (c1812-1914) | Bridget Blake (1868-1938) |
John Bacon (c1817-1866) | 5 April 1866 | Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia | England, United Kingdom | John Bacon | Fanny Ann Wisby | Ann Maria Powers (c1812-1914) |
Mari Anne Bacon (1854-1937) | 18 March 1937 | Richmond, Victoria, Australia | Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | John Bacon (c1817-1866) | Ann Maria Powers (c1812-1914) | Laban Barnes (1847-1934)+Simon Peter Weber (1853-1918) |
Sarah Ann Bacon (1855-1944) | 2 August 1944 | Mayfield, New South Wales, Australia | Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia | John Bacon (c1817-1866) | Ann Maria Powers (c1812-1914) | John Muddle (1849-1912) |
Thomas Bacon (1853-1943) | 29 November 1943 | Dungog, New South Wales, Australia | Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia | John Bacon (c1817-1866) | Ann Maria Powers (c1812-1914) | Mary Ann Unknown (c1862-1935) |
William Bacon (1851-1929) | 16 January 1929 | Walcha, New South Wales, Australia | Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia | John Bacon (c1817-1866) | Ann Maria Powers (c1812-1914) | Mary Catherine Cumming (1863-1937) |
Agnes Badior (1850-1931) | 1931 | Singleton, New South Wales, Australia | Germany | Christian Badior (c1824-1888) | Agnes Engleman (c1822-c1884) | Henry Horadam (1843-1907) |
Christian Badior (c1824-1888) | 13 August 1888 | Singleton, New South Wales, Australia | Germany | | | Agnes Engleman (c1822-c1884) |
Frank Badior (1863-1949) | 8 July 1949 | Singleton, New South Wales, Australia | | Christian Badior (c1824-1888) | Agnes Engleman (c1822-c1884) | Annie Shepherd (c1854-1939) |
Valentine Badior (1861-c1950) | 1950 | Singleton, New South Wales, Australia | Patricks Plain, New South Wales, Australia | Christian Badior (c1824-1888) | Agnes Engleman (c1822-c1884) | Margaret Shepherd (1861-1952) |
Alice Sarah Baglin (1856-1932) | 12 July 1932 | Summerville, 50 Botany-street, Waverley, New South Wales, Australia | Chippendale, New South Wales, Australia | John Hinton Baglin (1827-1914) | Charlotte Marks (c1827-1896) | William Edwin Walker (1856-1939) |
Eliza Baglin (c1840-1929) | 29 May 1929 | Victoria, Australia | Uley, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom | George Baglin (1797-1856) | Sarah (?-?) | William Rutter (1826-1901) |
Harry Hinton Baglin (1866-1915) | 14 June 1915 | Nymphfield, Curlewis-street, Bondi, New South Wales, Australia | Paddington, New South Wales, Australia | John Hinton Baglin (1827-1914) | Charlotte Marks (c1827-1896) | Emily Louisa Jane Douglas (1867-1960) |
John Hinton Baglin (1827-1914) | 22 May 1914 | Curlewis-street, Bondi, New South Wales, Australia | Owlpen, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom | Francis Baglin (1798-1876) | Sarah Robins (1799-1848) | Charlotte Marks (c1827-1896) |
Llewellyn Baglin (1824-1885) | 24 May 1885 | Paddington, New South Wales, Australia | Owlpen, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom | Francis Baglin (1798-1876) | Sarah Robins (1799-1848) | Mary Ann Bick (1826-1904) |
Wilhelmina Charlotte Baglin (c1854-1935) | 17 March 1935 | Bankstown, New South Wales, Australia | Bermondsey, Greater London, England, United Kingdom | John Hinton Baglin (1827-1914) | Charlotte Marks (c1827-1896) | Herman Henry Stillgebauer (1855-1927) |
Albert Abraham Bagnall (1877-1933) | 12 May 1933 | Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia | Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia | Ephraim Bagnall (c1835-1913) | Elizabeth unknown (bef1877-) | Ethel Ruby Idonea Blackman (1884-1952) |
Albert Alexander Bagnall (1901-1979) | 31 January 1979 | Revesby, New South Wales, Australia | Waterloo, New South Wales, Australia | Samuel Bagnall (1867-1945) | Ada Beamer (bef1875-aft1901) | |
Joshua Nimrod Bagnall (1842-1913) | 15 October 1913 | Luland-street, Botany, New South Wales, Australia | Botany, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Liversage Bagnall (1803-1878) | Elizabeth Hartshorn (1807-1854) | Louisa Parker (1845-1928) |
Samuel Bagnall (1867-1945) | 4 June 1945 | St Peters, New South Wales, Australia | Botany, New South Wales, Australia | Joshua Nimrod Bagnall (1842-1913) | Louisa Parker (1845-1928) | Ada Beamer (bef1875-aft1901) |
Henry Bagust (1890-1967) | 12 August 1967 | Sutherland, New South Wales, Australia | Canterbury, New South Wales, Australia | James Henry Bagust (1859-1914) | Agnes Burton (1853-1930) | Doris Lydia Crease (1898-1998) |
Abraham Bailey (1858-1932) | 9 June 1932 | Wombat, New South Wales, Australia | Gundaroo, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Bailey (1837-1920) | Elizabeth Edwards (1837-1909) | |
Albert Henry Bailey (1874-1956) | 1956 | Young, New South Wales, Australia | Queanbeyan, New South Wales, Australia | George Bailey (1843-1908) | Charlotte Taylor (1839-1883) | Eliza Evans (1877-1947) |
Andrew Bailey (1851-1923) | 20 July 1923 | West Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | John Thomas Bailey (c1810-1890) | Elizabeth Ann Prosser (1814-1885) | Isabella Louise Fernance (1854-1928) |
Ann Bailey (1865-1917) | 2 January 1917 | Grenfell Hospital, Grenfell, New South Wales, Australia | Gundaroo, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Bailey (1837-1920) | Elizabeth Edwards (1837-1909) | John Brenner (c1860-1916) |
Catherine Bailey (1862-1936) | 6 August 1936 | Mount St. Joseph's Old People's Home, Young, New South Wales, Australia | Gundaroo, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Bailey (1837-1920) | Elizabeth Edwards (1837-1909) | William John Oldfield (1858-1928) |
Cecilia Bailey (1895-1927) | 19 January 1927 | Royal Hospital for Women, Paddington, New South Wales, Australia | Rylstone, New South Wales, Australia | James Bailey (1854-1933) | Wilhelmina Thompson (1862-1939) | Alfred Harold Blackman (1886-1923)+John Hassall Roberts (1881-1962) |
David Bailey (1861-1943) | 23 February 1943 | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia | William Henry Bailey (1798-1865) | Jane Knight (1823-1900) | Ann Elizabeth Fernance (1868-1949) |
Dinah Bailey (1874-1927) | 1927 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | Joseph Bailey (1845-1928) | Amelia Ann Fernance (1850-1917) | Alfred Apps (1873-1945) |
Edwin Salisbury Bailey (1897-1973) | 24 December 1973 | Manly, New South Wales, Australia | Littleton, New South Wales, Australia | Henry George Bailey (1859-1902) | Lucy Charlotte Guest (1869-1905) | Ruby Victoria Rowles (1898-1976) |
Elizabeth Bailey (1825-1883) | 26 August 1883 | Wollombi, New South Wales, Australia | Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia | John Bailey (1797-1878) | Elizabeth Smith (c1799-1846) | Daniel Jurd (1822-1903) |
Elizabeth Ann Bailey (1836-1903) | 10 August 1903 | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | John Thomas Bailey (c1810-1890) | Elizabeth Ann Prosser (1814-1885) | Joseph Jurd (1833-1907) |
Ellen Mary Bailey (1874-1949) | 27 April 1949 | Bankstown, New South Wales, Australia | Gundaroo, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Bailey (1837-1920) | Elizabeth Edwards (1837-1909) | Walter John Hughes (1868-1943) |
Emily Bailey (1871-1931) | 3 March 1931 | Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | Joseph Bailey (1845-1928) | Amelia Ann Fernance (1850-1917) | John Thomas Fernance (1867-1944) |
Emma Bailey (1869-1951) | 3 February 1951 | Dangar Cottage Hospital, Singleton, New South Wales, Australia | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | Francis Bailey (1849-1926) | Ann Thompson (1848-1934) | Thomas Walker (1867-1948) |
Frances Bailey (1834-1850) | 1 July 1850 | St Albans, St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | Lower Branch, Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia | John Thomas Bailey (c1810-1890) | Elizabeth Ann Prosser (1814-1885) | Joseph Preston (1831-1910) |
Francis Bailey (1849-1926) | 11 June 1926 | Upper Macdonald, New South Wales, Australia | Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia | John Bailey (1797-1878) | Ellen Perkins (1832-1896) | Ann Thompson (1848-1934) |
Francis Bailey (1872-1933) | 7 January 1933 | Windsor Hospital, Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | Francis Bailey (1849-1926) | Ann Thompson (1848-1934) | Mary Fleming Walker (1879-1945) |
George Bailey (1812-1878) | 25 October 1878 | Gundaroo, New South Wales, Australia | Stogursey, Somerset, England, United Kingdom | Henry Bailey (c1788-aft1871) | Rebecca Cooksley (c1791-) | Mary Ann Porter (1806-1881) |
George Bailey (1843-1908) | 21 January 1908 | Thuddungra, New South Wales, Australia | West Quantoxhead, Somerset, England, United Kingdom | George Bailey (1812-1878) | Mary Ann Porter (1806-1881) | Charlotte Taylor (1839-1933) |
George Bailey (1843-1915) | 11 March 1915 | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | John Thomas Bailey (c1810-1890) | Elizabeth Ann Prosser (1814-1885) | Charlotte Jurd (1845-1872)+Lucy Northcott (1851-1935) |
Henry Bailey (1837-1920) | 22 June 1920 | Wombat, New South Wales, Australia | West Quantoshed, Somerset, England, United Kingdom | George Bailey (1812-1878) | Mary Ann Porter (1806-1881) | Elizabeth Edwards (1837-1909) |
Henry Bailey (1841-1903) | 21 May 1903 | Singleton, New South Wales, Australia | Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia | John Thomas Bailey (c1810-1890) | Elizabeth Ann Prosser (1814-1885) | Mary Margaret Christie (1839-1868)+Sarah Fernance (1842-1929) |
Henry George Bailey (1859-1902) | 16 January 1902 | Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia | Kiama, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Bailey (1841-1903) | Mary Margaret Christie (1839-1868) | Lucy Charlotte Guest (1869-1905) |
Jane Porter Bailey (1870-1941) | 23 June 1941 | Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia | Gundaroo, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Bailey (1837-1920) | Elizabeth Edwards (1837-1909) | Henry Edward Hughes (1866-1949) |
John Bailey (1797-1878) | 16 May 1878 | Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia | Hawkesbury, New South Wales, Australia | William Bailey (1756-1826) | Ann Archer (1759-1846) | Elizabeth Smith (c1799-1846)+Ellen Perkins (1832-1896) |
John Harold Bailey (1857-1936) | 3 July 1936 | Coffs Harbour, New South Wales, Australia | Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia | John Bailey (1832-1877) | Ellen Preston (1838-1915) | Hannah Maria Sneesby (1865-1958) |
John Thomas Bailey (c1810-1890) | 14 November 1890 | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | London, Greater London, England, United Kingdom | Thomas Bailey (1789-bef1815) | Mary Ann Smith (1787-1843) | Elizabeth Ann Prosser (1814-1885) |
John Thomas Bailey (1839-1881) | 17 June 1881 | Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | Macdonald River, New South Wales, Australia | John Thomas Bailey (c1810-1890) | Elizabeth Ann Prosser (1814-1885) | Elizabeth Ann Pintox (1838-1903) |
Joseph Bailey (1845-1928) | 20 April 1928 | Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | John Thomas Bailey (c1810-1890) | Elizabeth Ann Prosser (1814-1885) | Amelia Ann Fernance (1850-1917) |
Mary Ann Bailey (1824-1898) | 27 October 1898 | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | Sackville Reach, New South Wales, Australia | John Bailey (1797-1878) | Elizabeth Smith (c1799-1846) | William Sternbeck (1819-1906) |
Robert Bailey (1848-1879) | 12 December 1879 | Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | John Thomas Bailey (c1810-1890) | Elizabeth Ann Prosser (1814-1885) | Elizabeth Jane Fernance (1845-1909) |
Sarah Bailey (1815-1893) | 15 January 1893 | New South Wales, Australia | Castleblaney, County Monaghan, Ireland | Alexander Bailey (1795-1860) | Mary Sinclair (1795-1870) | John Adair (1810-1892) |
Susannah Bailey (1861-1922) | 30 August 1922 | Point Clare, New South Wales, Australia | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Bailey (1841-1903) | Sarah Fernance (1842-1929) | Frederick Cox (1857-1916) |
Venus Daisy Bailey (1887-1964) | 11 September 1964 | Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia | Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia | George Bailey (1843-1915) | Lucy Northcott (1851-1935) | Ernest Fernance (1879-1973) |
William Bailey (1851-1917) | 28 December 1917 | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | John Bailey (1797-1878) | Ellen Perkins (1832-1896) | Mary Ann Fernance (1854-1939) |
William Bailey (1854-1936) | 8 February 1936 | Singleton, New South Wales, Australia | St Albans, New South Wales, Australia | John Thomas Bailey (c1810-1890) | Elizabeth Ann Prosser (1814-1885) | Mary Ann Fernance (1857-1925) |
William Guildford Bailey (1895-1966) | 24 December 1966 | Enfield, New South Wales, Australia | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | Henry George Bailey (1859-1902) | Lucy Charlotte Guest (1869-1905) | Dorothy Barbara Crow (1895-1975) |
William John Bailey (1829-1879) | 15 May 1879 | Yarramalong, New South Wales, Australia | Sackville Reach, New South Wales, Australia | William Henry Bailey (c1798-1865) | Margaret Bradley (1804-1840) | Anne Preston (1833-1915) |
Albert Baker (1862-1938) | 25 December 1938 | Ballina, New South Wales, Australia | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | William Baker (1822-1907) | Julia Ann Scanlin (c1824-1885) | Sarah Carr (1865-1943) |
Albert Warren Baker (1908-1909) | 30 May 1909 | Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia | Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia | William Baker (1872-1950) | Emily May Thwaite (1873-1956) | |
Alfred Baker (1836-1919) | 13 July 1919 | Swan Street, Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia | Mountfield, Sussex, England, United Kingdom | Thomas Baker (1818-) | Charlotte Sweetman (1820-1839) | Sarah Penitent Gill (1839-1915) |
Alfred Thomas Baker (1886-1968) | 4 August 1968 | Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Australia | Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia | William Thomas Baker (1860-1930) | Sarah Ann Jane Wright (1860-1922) | Margaret Eliza Parkinson (1889-1970) |
Alice Eleanor Baker (1863-1926) | 26 November 1926 | Uralla, New South Wales, Australia | Allyn River, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Baker (1819-1904) | Eleanor Cutbush (1819-1882) | Robert Noakes (c1846-1915) |
Ann Baker (1894-1894) | 16 November 1894 | Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | Newtown, New South Wales, Australia | William Thomas Baker (bef1894-) | Emily Mary unknown (bef1894-) | |
Caroline Louisa Baker (1886-1980) | 1 October 1980 | Homebush, New South Wales, Australia | Tumut, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Baker (1886-?) | Louisa Back (1867-?) | Alfred John Loomes (1886-1927) |
Charles Baker (c1833-1910) | 31 July 1910 | High-street, West Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | Bath, Somerset, England, United Kingdom | | | Maria Francis (c1831-1917) |
Charles Baker (1814-1897) | 17 September 1897 | Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia | Piccadilly, England, United Kingdom | William Baker (bef1799-aft1814) | Mary Unknown (bef1799-aft1814) | Maria Cramp (1829-1888) |
Charles Henry Alfred Baker (1857-1859) | 1859 | Carcoar, New South Wales, Australia | Carcoar, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Baker (1814-1897) | Maria Cramp (1829-1888) | |
Charles William Baker (1860-1860) | 4 July 1860 | West Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Baker (c1833-1910) | Maria Francis (c1831-1917) | |
Clara Baker (1852-1908) | 6 May 1908 | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Dempsey Island, New South Wales, Australia | William Baker (1822-1907) | Julia Ann Scanlin (c1824-1885) | Joseph Geary (1844-1927) |
Edna Marjorie T Baker (1907-1982) | 6 May 1982 | Penrith, New South Wales, Australia | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | Edward Alexander Baker (1869-1951) | Catherine Margaret Larkham (1881-1966) | Leslie Maxwell Churchill (1910-2001) |
Edward Baker (1819-1861) | 30 May 1861 | Walcha, New South Wales, Australia | Chute, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom | | | Sarah Lewis (1827-?) |
Edward Alexander Baker (1869-1951) | 1 October 1951 | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | William Jury Baker (1847-1899) | Mary Ann Maria Payne (1848-1923) | Elizabeth Cridge (1871-1892)+Catherine Margaret Larkham (1881-1966) |
Ellen Baker (1873-1947) | 24 August 1947 | Nambucca Heads, New South Wales, Australia | Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia | James Baker (1831-1910) | Ellen Mansbridge (1834-1903) | George Henry Avery (1847-1928) |
Ellen Baker (1839-1915) | 25 February 1915 | Kelvin Grove, Uralla, New South Wales, Australia | | Thomas Baker (1819-1904) | Eleanor Cutbush (1819-1882) | Samuel Welsh Munsie (1830-1896) |
Emily Baker (1838-1914) | 30 August 1914 | Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia | Wollombi, New South Wales, Australia | John Thomas Baker (1813-1890) | Jane Louisa Ware (1817-1890) | Joseph Fernance (1841-1916) |
Emma Baker (1855-1924) | 14 February 1924 | Gladstone, New South Wales, Australia | England, United Kingdom | James Baker (1831-1910) | Ellen Mansbridge (1834-1903) | Mark Sergent (c1849-1927) |
Hastings Henry Macleay Baker (1885-1950) | 9 October 1950 | Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Baker (1861-1948) | Margaret Ann Ramsay (1864-1928) | Rosannah Jane Rose (1891-1953) |
Henry Baker (1830-1918) | 6 December 1918 | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Bugsel Mill, Salehurst, Sussex, England, United Kingdom | William Baker (1788-1863) | Lydia Standen (1788-1853) | Emily Boxall (1838-1904) |
Henry Baker (1861-1948) | 13 August 1948 | Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia | James Baker (1831-1910) | Ellen Mansbridge (1834-1903) | Margaret Ann Ramsay (1864-1928) |
Henry Moses Baker (1840-1902) | 10 October 1902 | Dubbo, New South Wales, Australia | Frensham, Surrey, England, United Kingdom | Thomas Baker (1809-1894) | Ann Warren Potter (1811-1849) | Mary Ann Sherringham (1851-1877) |
Hephzibah Baker (1849-1937) | 21 September 1937 | Laggan, New South Wales, Australia | Cooks Vale Creek, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Baker (1814-1897) | Maria Cramp (1829-1888) | James Tracey (1841-1917) |
James Baker (1831-1910) | 17 April 1910 | Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom | | | Ellen Mansbridge (1834-1903) |
Jane Ann Baker (1844-1918) | 15 August 1918 | Harwood Island, Maclean, New South Wales, Australia | Dempsey Island, New South Wales, Australia | William Baker (1822-1907) | Julia Ann Scanlin (c1824-1885) | Herbert Eggins (1843-1923) |
Joseph Baker (1841-1928) | April 1928 | Rockdale, New South Wales, Australia | Surry Hills, New South Wales, Australia | Samuel Baker (1813-1869) | Ann Goodsell (1817-1884) | Emma Sparks (1843-1868)+Dumvelia Taaffe (1847-1924) |
Maria Adelaide Louisa Baker (1855-1920) | 4 February 1920 | Lismore, New South Wales, Australia | Hunter River, New South Wales, Australia | William Baker (1822-1907) | Julia Ann Scanlin (c1824-1885) | John Carr (1852-1936) |
Marion Zena Baker (1908-1996) | 22 October 1996 | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | William Josiah Baker (1875-1957) | Lydia Jessie Tracey (1877-1964) | Albert Clifford Cramp (1900-1979) |
Martha Baker (1829-1894) | 4 August 1894 | Molong, New South Wales, Australia | Ewhurst, Sussex, England, United Kingdom | George Baker (1802-1864) | Charlotte Coleman (1802-1877) | Alexander Nesbitt (1821-1880) |
Mary Ann Baker (1851-1881) | 9 January 1881 | Bowning, New South Wales, Australia | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Baker (1814-1897) | Maria Cramp (1829-1888) | Thomas Arnall (1843-1913) |
Mary Chappel Baker (c1819-1895) | 15 April 1895 | Wyndham, New South Wales, Australia | Sussex, England, United Kingdom | | | John Whitby (1803-1885) |
Mary Maria Baker (1854-1937) | 21 December 1937 | Tia, New South Wales, Australia | Wilsons Creek, New South Wales, Australia | Edward Baker (1819-1861) | Sarah Lewis (1827-) | Robert A Cameron (1846-1937) |
Ruth Baker (1860-1937) | 5 October 1937 | Maclean, New South Wales, Australia | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | William Baker (1822-1907) | Julia Ann Scanlin (c1824-1885) | Abraham Carr (1857-1933) |
Sarah Baker (1801-1868) | 27 October 1868 | 'Nepean House', Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia | Green Hills, Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | William Baker (1775-1828) | Sarah Draper (1773-1827) | John Single (1791-1858) |
Sarah Jane Baker (1860-1946) | 4 May 1946 | Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia | Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Baker (1814-1897) | Maria Cramp (1829-1888) | William Henry Hone (1852-1895) |
Sarah Jane Baker (1867-1903) | 22 February 1903 | Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia | James Baker (1831-1910) | Ellen Mansbridge (1834-1903) | George Henry Barber (1865-c1958) |
Thomas Baker (1819-1904) | 11 March 1904 | "Big Ridge", Uralla, New South Wales, Australia | Ewhurst, Sussex, England, United Kingdom | Thomas Baker (1783-1833) | Sarah Ellis Catt (1789-1853) | Eleanor Cutbush (1819-1882) |
Veronica Mary Baker (1909-1987) | 12 May 1987 | Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Boulder, Western Australia, Australia | William Palmerston Baker (1877-1940) | Ada Theresa Bateman (1880-1917) | Raymond Kenneth Reid (1909-1989) |
William Baker (1822-1907) | 24 July 1907 | Grafton, New South Wales, Australia | Great Ilford, Essex, England, United Kingdom | John Baker (1796-1874) | Diana Smith (c1797-1866) | Julia Ann Scanlin (c1824-1885) |
William Josiah Baker (1875-1957) | 12 June 1957 | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | William Jury Baker (1847-1899) | Mary Ann Maria Payne (1848-1923) | Lydia Jessie Tracey (1877-1964) |
William Jury Baker (1847-1899) | 5 May 1899 | Sawyers Creek, Laggan, New South Wales, Australia | Pudman Creek, Burrowa, New South Wales, Australia | Charles Baker (1814-1897) | Maria Cramp (1829-1888) | Mary Ann Maria Payne (1848-1923) |
William Palmerston Baker (1877-1940) | 27 October 1940 | 350 Charles St, North Perth, Western Australia, Australia | Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Orlando William Baker (1853-1926) | Jane Ann Elizabeth Mosley (1851-1935) | Ada Theresa Bateman (1880-1917) |
William Thomas Baker (1860-1930) | 4 October 1930 | Wallsend, New South Wales, Australia | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | Alfred Baker (1836-1919) | Sarah Penitent Gill (1839-1915) | Sarah Ann Jane Wright (1860-1922) |
Wyndham John Baker (1867-1935) | 24 May 1935 | Crows Nest, Queensland, Australia | Armidale, New South Wales, Australia | Edward Baker (1812-1902) | Mary Purvis (1826-1908) | Alice Hogno (c1861-1932) |
Dorothy Bakon (1904-1979) | 15 May 1979 | Long Jetty, New South Wales, Australia | Inverell, New South Wales, Australia | Frederick Bakon (1873-1955) | Sarah Jane Hall (1878-1972) | Colin Gladstone Ryder (1901-1965) |
Frederick Bakon (1873-1955) | 30 December 1955 | Inverell, New South Wales, Australia | Manning River, New South Wales, Australia | John Bakon (1843-1921) | Hester Minns (1846-1908) | Sarah Jane Hall (1878-1972) |
John Bakon (1843-1921) | 4 July 1921 | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | John Bacon (c1817-1866) | Ann Maria Powers (c1812-1914) | Hester Minns (1846-1908)+Amy Adelaide Davis (1872-1940) |
Edwin Baldwin (1805-1868) | 18 November 1868 | Gunnedah, New South Wales, Australia | Mulgrave Place, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Baldwin (c1771-1843) | Elizabeth Carpenter (1775-1839) | Alice Clark (1810-1863)+Christiana Farlow (1811-1878) |
George Edward Baldwin (1880-1949) | 1949 | Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia | Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia | James Henry Baldwin (1854-1926) | Mary Jane Joyce (1855-1921) | Frances Cook (1883-1934) |
Henry Baldwin (1827-1864) | 1864 | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Singleton, New South Wales, Australia | Edwin Baldwin (1805-1868) | Alice Clark (1810-1863) | Mary Ann Houston (1835-1856) |
James Henry Baldwin (1854-1926) | 1926 | Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia | New South Wales, Australia | Henry Baldwin (1827-1864) | Mary Ann Houston (1835-1856) | Mary Jane Joyce (1855-1921) |
John Henry Baldwin (1877-1948) | 1948 | Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia | Port Macquarie, New South Wales, Australia | James Henry Baldwin (1854-1926) | Mary Jane Joyce (1855-1921) | Agnes Agatha Purcell (1875-1948) |
Otto Baldwin (1809-1874) | 20 September 1874 | West Maitland, New South Wales, Australia | Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Baldwin (c1771-1843) | Elizabeth Carpenter (1775-1839) | Elizabeth Singleton (1812-1894)+Mary Ann Maskey (1811-1890) |
Wellow Baldwin (1804-1869) | 18 August 1869 | Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | Mulgrave Place, New South Wales, Australia | Henry Baldwin (c1771-1843) | Elizabeth Carpenter (1775-1839) | Elizabeth Connolly (1812-1873)+Susannah Cobcroft (1805-1869) |
Annie Evangeline Bales (1873-1959) | 27 October 1959 | Gunnedah, New South Wales, Australia | Boorowa, New South Wales, Australia | James Charles Bales (c1845-1882) | Maria Morgan (1852-1944) | Charles Skews Chudleigh (1870-1951) |
Robina Watson Balfour (1871-1925) | 25 January 1925 | Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Young, New South Wales, Australia | John Bryden Balfour (1835-1900) | Christina Ingram Wallace (1850-1887) | Walter Samuel Broster (1873-1930) |
Bruce Desmond Balgowan (1931-2002) | 2002 | Blacktown, New South Wales, Australia | | Wilfred Watson Balgowan (1897-1970) | Myrtle Baker (1897-1944) | Barbara May Mckeown |
Clive Thomas Balgowan (1925-1926) | 5 May 1926 | Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia | Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia | Wilfred Watson Balgowan (1897-1970) | Myrtle Baker (1897-1944) | |
Elizabeth Balgowan (1843-1922) | 10 August 1922 | Burwood, New South Wales, Australia | Camden, New South Wales, Australia | William Balgowan (c1808-1887) | Jannet Shand (1810-1880) | Robert Hudson (c1840-1911) |
James Balgowan (1845-1902) | 5 August 1902 | Boorowa, New South Wales, Australia | Picton, New South Wales, Australia | William Balgowan (c1808-1887) | Jannet Shand (1810-1880) | Louisa McGuiness (1849-1935) |
Janet Balgowan (1840-1913) | 23 April 1913 | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | (at sea) | William Balgowan (c1808-1887) | Jannet Shand (1810-1880) | William Christie (1841-1909) |
John Balgowan (1850-1934) | 21 April 1934 | Glendalough, Western Australia, Australia | Camden, New South Wales, Australia | William Balgowan (c1808-1887) | Jannet Shand (1810-1880) | Charlotte Winifred Evans (1854-1892) |
Percy Randolph Balgowan (1882-1945) | 1 October 1945 | Boorowa, New South Wales, Australia | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | James Balgowan (1845-1902) | Louisa McGuiness (1849-1935) | Alice Selina Thomson (1893-1941) |
Robert Balgowan (1855-1935) | 11 August 1935 | Cowra, New South Wales, Australia | Picton, New South Wales, Australia | William Balgowan (c1808-1887) | Jannet Shand (1810-1880) | Jane Frost Hanrahan (1856-1940) |
Robert William Leslie Balgowan (1888-1971) | 17 June 1971 | Merrylands, New South Wales, Australia | Reids Flat, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Balgowan (1855-1935) | Jane Frost Hanrahan (1856-1940) | Margaret Neville (1891-1963) |
Thomas Balgowan (1852-1912) | 16 September 1912 | Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia | Picton, New South Wales, Australia | William Balgowan (c1808-1887) | Jannet Shand (1810-1880) | Jemima Craig (1855-1931) |
Wilfred Watson Balgowan (1897-1970) | 24 January 1970 | Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia | Crookwell, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Balgowan (1852-1912) | Jemima Craig (1855-1931) | Myrtle Baker (1896-1944)+Betsey Annie Hunter (1908-1983) |
William Balgowan (c1808-1887) | 11 February 1887 | Boorowa, New South Wales, Australia | Rhynie and Essie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | William Balgowan (1767-1809) | Elizabeth Christie (1766-1852) | Jannet Shand (1810-1880) |
Agnes Jane Ball (1861-1929) | 6 August 1929 | Tweed Heads, New South Wales, Australia | Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia | Edward Ball (1834-1877) | Ann Dornan (1842-1921) | Frederick William Salmon (1859-1920) |
Annie Maria Ball (1868-1957) | 13 July 1957 | Murwillumbah, New South Wales, Australia | Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia | Edward Ball (1834-1877) | Ann Dornan (-1921) | Thomas Henry Salmon (1861-1933) |
Sarah Jane Ball (1882-1937) | 2 January 1937 | Grenfell, New South Wales, Australia | Yass, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Henry Ball (1853-1919) | Eliza Lisa Taunton (1859-1909) | Henry George Laundess (1877-1954) |
Sophia Ann Ball (1886-1948) | 1948 | Grenfell, New South Wales, Australia | Grenfell, New South Wales, Australia | Robert Henry Ball (1853-1919) | Eliza Lisa Taunton (1859-1909) | James Albert Holland (1877-1938) |
John Banfield (1842-1927) | 26 June 1927 | Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia | Morpeth, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas Banfield (c1810-1893) | Margaret Twohig (c1812-1843) | Sarah Ann Bray (1845-1926) |
Alexandra Bang (1902-1979) | 20 July 1979 | Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Johannes Nielsen Bang (c1858-1943) | Louise Christofa Italia Marie Nielsen (c1864-1935) | +Alfred George Fogarty (1893-1961) |
Arthur Allan Bang (1922-2004) | 3 June 2004 | Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Hans Bang (1897-1972) | Clara Anna Bertha Andersen (1897-1968) | Patricia Helen Stickler (1932-1995) |
Hans Bang (1897-1972) | 1972 | Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Johannes Nielsen Bang (c1858-1943) | Louisa Christofel Maria Italia Neilsen (1864-1931) | Clara Anna Bertha Andersen (1897-1968) |
Johannes Nielsen Bang (c1858-1943) | 6 August 1943 | Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | Jutland, Denmark | | | Louise Christofa Italia Marie Nielsen (c1864-1935) |
Alice Bankhead (1852-1943) | 18 May 1943 | Walcha, New South Wales, Australia | Glen Innes, New South Wales, Australia | William Bankhead (?-?) | Margaret Smith (c1830-1880) | Arthur Hoy (1847-1936) |
Richard Bankin (1758-1845) | 7 February 1845 | Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | Essex, England, United Kingdom | John Bankin (?-?) | Ann Physic (?-?) | Prudence Perkins (1783-1828) |
Sarah Bankin (1814-1878) | 25 March 1878 | St Marys, New South Wales, Australia | Hornchurch, Essex, England, United Kingdom | Richard Bankin (1758-1845) | Prudence Perkins (1783-1828) | John Adams (c1797-1859) |
Elsie Evelyn Lillian Barber (1906-1964) | 10 May 1964 | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Thomas George Barber (1886-1968) | Phoebe Matilda Perry (1887-1972) | Adam de Witt Worboys (1905-1966) |
George Henry Barber (1865-c1958) | 1958 | Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Macleay River, New South Wales, Australia | Joseph Rambler Barber (1821-1907) | Charlotte Emma Avery (1833-1908) | Sarah Jane Baker (1867-1903) |
Joseph Rambler Barber (1821-1907) | 25 August 1907 | Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | John Barber (?-?) | Jane Wyer (?-?) | Charlotte Emma Avery (1833-1908) |
Thomas George Barber (1886-1968) | 20 February 1968 | Taree, New South Wales, Australia | Belmore River Upper, New South Wales, Australia | George Henry Barber (1865-c1958) | Sarah Jane Baker (1867-1903) | Phoebe Matilda Perry (1887-1972) |
George Pitty Barbour (1867-1951) | 17 September 1951 | Chatswood West, New South Wales, Australia | Williamstown, Victoria, Australia | Robert Barbour (1827-1895) | Catherine Pitty (1839-1923) | Isabella Fredericka Hibberd (1869-1954) |
Mary Barker (1818-1866) | April 1866 | Willoughby, New South Wales, Australia | Moneymore, County Londonderry, Ireland | | | James Reid (1816-1876) |
Charles Barlow (1813-1901) | 20 September 1901 | Chapel Street, St Marys, New South Wales, Australia | Thorne, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | | | Amelia Sherringham (1820-1896) |